Contact
Inloggen
Competities
Antwerpen
Brussels Gewest
Limburg
Oost-Vlaanderen
Vlaams Brabant
West-Vlaanderen
Reglement
Inschrijven
Contact
Inloggen
Inloggen
FC Escalé (3e Klasse E Leuven)
Eerdere wedstrijden
zo 03/09/2023 20u30
03/09 20u30
FC Escalé
8 - 10
RES Internazionale
Wijnpers Leuven
zo 10/09/2023 19u00
10/09 19u00
Dynamo Commerce
7 - 10
FC Escalé
De Borre Bierbeek
zo 17/09/2023 20u30
17/09 20u30
FC Escalé
2 - 11
Maccabi Tilly-Aviv
Wijnpers Leuven
zo 24/09/2023 21u00
24/09 21u00
Veu t' Geniet FC
15 - 3
FC Escalé
De Borre Bierbeek
zo 01/10/2023 20u30
01/10 20u30
FC Escalé
5 - 12
FC Chickie Taka
Wijnpers Leuven
zo 08/10/2023 19u00
08/10 19u00
Zwart FIFA
3 - 6
FC Escalé
Verona Bertem
zo 22/10/2023 17u00
22/10 17u00
Santa Maradona
9 - 6
FC Escalé
De Borre Bierbeek
zo 29/10/2023 20u30
29/10 20u30
FC Escalé
7 - 6
Santa Maradona
Wijnpers Leuven
zo 12/11/2023 20u30
12/11 20u30
FC Escalé
9 - 9
Bierussia Dortmund
Wijnpers Leuven
zo 19/11/2023 19u00
19/11 19u00
Maccabi Tilly-Aviv
5 - 9
FC Escalé
Bart Swings Herent
zo 03/12/2023 21u00
03/12 21u00
FC De Minaret
4 - 2
FC Escalé
De Borre Bierbeek
zo 10/12/2023 20u30
10/12 20u30
FC Escalé
11 - 11
Veu t' Geniet FC
Wijnpers Leuven
zo 07/01/2024 19u00
07/01 19u00
FC Escalé
6 - 6
Dynamo Commerce
De Borre Bierbeek
zo 21/01/2024 20u30
21/01 20u30
FC Escalé
5 - 8
FC De Minaret
Wijnpers Leuven
zo 11/02/2024 19u00
11/02 19u00
Inter Leuven
5 - 6
FC Escalé
De Borre Bierbeek
zo 03/03/2024 21u00
03/03 21u00
Rode Veters
3 - 5
FC Escalé
Sportschuur Wilsele
zo 17/03/2024 20u30
17/03 20u30
FC Escalé
4 - 1
Rode Veters
Wijnpers Leuven
zo 07/04/2024 20u00
07/04 20u00
Bierussia Dortmund
-
FC Escalé
De Borre Bierbeek
zo 28/04/2024 20u30
28/04 20u30
FC Escalé
-
Zwart FIFA
Wijnpers Leuven
zo 05/05/2024 19u00
05/05 19u00
RES Internazionale
-
FC Escalé
De Borre Bierbeek
zo 12/05/2024 20u30
12/05 20u30
FC Escalé
-
Inter Leuven
Wijnpers Leuven
Nog te plannen
FC Chickie Taka
-
FC Escalé
Stand
Statistieken
Pos
Ploeg
Gespeeld
#
Gewonnen
W+
Gelijk
W=
Verloren
W-
DG
DG
DT
DS
Punten
Ptn
Ptn/M
Ptn/M
1
Bierussia Dortmund
19
13
1
5
141
84
57
40
2.1
2
FC De Minaret
20
12
1
7
129
98
31
37
1.9
3
Zwart FIFA
20
12
1
7
135
112
23
37
1.9
4
Maccabi Tilly-Aviv
20
11
3
6
122
100
22
36
1.8
5
RES Internazionale
19
11
2
6
139
106
33
35
1.8
6
Dynamo Commerce
20
11
2
7
120
104
16
35
1.8
7
Veu t' Geniet FC
18
10
3
5
151
99
52
33
1.8
8
FC Chickie Taka
17
8
0
9
116
117
-1
24
1.4
9
FC Escalé
17
7
3
7
104
125
-21
24
1.4
10
Santa Maradona
21
6
1
14
96
144
-48
19
0.9
11
Rode Veters
18
3
3
12
70
98
-28
12
0.7
12
FC Pirates
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.0
13
Inter Leuven
19
0
0
19
42
178
-136
0
0.0
TIP: Wedstrijden automatisch in je smartphone kalender
Handleiding
Link: https://www.lzvcup.be/icalendar.php?id=749
Wedstrijden hele reeks