Contact
Inloggen
Competities
Antwerpen
Brussels Gewest
Limburg
Oost-Vlaanderen
Vlaams Brabant
West-Vlaanderen
Reglement
Inschrijven
Contact
Inloggen
Inloggen
TNT (4e Klasse B Leuven)
Eerdere wedstrijden
zo 10/09/2023 17u00
10/09 17u00
TNT
2 - 2
FC Hoorn
Bart Swings Herent
vr 15/09/2023 22u00
15/09 22u00
Zenith Sint-Snokkersburg
3 - 10
TNT
Redingenhof Leuven
zo 24/09/2023 17u00
24/09 17u00
TNT
3 - 4
Toekan United
Bart Swings Herent
zo 22/10/2023 17u00
22/10 17u00
TNT
6 - 8
FC Jebus
Bart Swings Herent
do 26/10/2023 22u00
26/10 22u00
FC Blessé
5 - 0
TNT
Sportodroom Boutersem
FF
zo 05/11/2023 17u00
05/11 17u00
TNT
9 - 7
CA Merda
Bart Swings Herent
zo 19/11/2023 17u00
19/11 17u00
TNT
5 - 3
Stalen Tip
Bart Swings Herent
vr 24/11/2023 22u00
24/11 22u00
FC Baasel
9 - 4
TNT
Sportschuur Holsbeek
zo 03/12/2023 17u00
03/12 17u00
TNT
5 - 4
Atletico Leuven
Bart Swings Herent
zo 10/12/2023 18u00
10/12 18u00
FC Biercelona
0 - 12
TNT
Sportschuur Wilsele
ma 18/12/2023 19u00
18/12 19u00
FC Deli
6 - 10
TNT
Sportschuur Holsbeek
zo 07/01/2024 22u00
07/01 22u00
FC Hoorn
5 - 9
TNT
Rijschool Leuven
do 11/01/2024 22u00
11/01 22u00
Squadra De Pichichi
4 - 7
TNT
Sportschuur Wilsele
za 20/01/2024 21u00
20/01 21u00
Stalen Tip
2 - 2
TNT
Sportschuur Wilsele
zo 28/01/2024 17u00
28/01 17u00
TNT
4 - 2
FC Biercelona
Bart Swings Herent
zo 11/02/2024 17u00
11/02 17u00
TNT
14 - 5
FC Baasel
Bart Swings Herent
za 24/02/2024 18u00
24/02 18u00
Atletico Leuven
4 - 7
TNT
Sportschuur Wilsele
wo 28/02/2024 22u00
28/02 22u00
Toekan United
2 - 7
TNT
Wijnpers Leuven
zo 10/03/2024 17u00
10/03 17u00
TNT
9 - 8
Zenith Sint-Snokkersburg
Bart Swings Herent
ma 18/03/2024 19u00
18/03 19u00
FC Jebus
6 - 4
TNT
Rijschool Leuven
zo 07/04/2024 17u00
07/04 17u00
TNT
-
FC Deli
Bart Swings Herent
zo 21/04/2024 17u00
21/04 17u00
TNT
-
FC Blessé
Bart Swings Herent
vr 03/05/2024 22u00
03/05 22u00
CA Merda
-
TNT
GBS De Stip Linden
do 30/05/2024 22u00
30/05 22u00
TNT
-
Squadra De Pichichi
Sportschuur Wilsele
Stand
Statistieken
Pos
Ploeg
Gespeeld
#
Gewonnen
W+
Gelijk
W=
Verloren
W-
DG
DG
DT
DS
Punten
Ptn
Ptn/M
Ptn/M
1
TNT
20
13
2
5
129
89
40
41
2.1
2
Stalen Tip
17
12
1
4
114
70
44
37
2.2
3
FC Blessé
15
11
2
2
67
36
31
35
2.3
4
Toekan United
20
11
0
9
123
98
25
33
1.7
5
Squadra De Pichichi
16
10
1
5
91
80
11
31
1.9
6
FC Jebus
17
9
1
7
85
80
5
28
1.6
7
FC Deli
18
8
1
9
104
110
-6
25
1.4
8
FC Biercelona
17
8
0
9
81
91
-10
24
1.4
9
FC Baasel
18
7
1
10
88
91
-3
22
1.2
10
CA Merda
14
5
1
8
76
88
-12
16
1.1
11
Atletico Leuven
19
5
0
14
63
95
-32
15
0.8
12
FC Hoorn
18
4
2
12
60
90
-30
14
0.8
13
Zenith Sint-Snokkersburg
13
2
0
11
38
101
-63
6
0.5
TIP: Wedstrijden automatisch in je smartphone kalender
Handleiding
Link: https://www.lzvcup.be/icalendar.php?id=554
Wedstrijden hele reeks