Contact
Inloggen
Competities
Antwerpen
Brussels Gewest
Limburg
Oost-Vlaanderen
Vlaams Brabant
West-Vlaanderen
Reglement
Inschrijven
Contact
Inloggen
Inloggen
Statistieken Vlaams Brabant, regio Leuven, 3e Klasse C
Klassement
Kalender
Statistieken
Terug naar overzicht
JM Sport
Topschutter
Nicolas Forest
Sokker Punch
49
2.
Jasper Meert
Hak Strak
43
3.
Daniel Omidi
Van Mossel Ford Leuven FC
38
4.
Jan Broekmans
Sokker Punch
36
5.
Irfan Mirza
Rode Ridders
35
6.
Lasha Lortkipanidze
FC Alpha Centauri
35
7.
Mohamed Aoragh
FC Alpha Centauri
31
8.
carl beckers
VKOO Lazio Coma
30
9.
Wout Vanaenroyde
ZVC Gappies
28
10.
Enock Appiah - Kubi
Rode Ridders
25
11.
Ferre Janssens
ZVC Gappies
23
12.
Glenn Homblé
De Nieuwen Deugniet
21
13.
Andy Meyvaert
Vossem United
20
14.
Bert Van den Zegel
FC De Sjotters
19
15.
Mats Van Engeland
De Pijlstormvogels
19
16.
Rene Polyak
Rode Ridders
19
17.
Nick Moeys
De Pijlstormvogels
18
18.
Arno Vandenhoeck
Sokker Punch
17
19.
Evert Vermuyten
FC De Sjotters
16
20.
Tobit Goossens
Hak Strak
16
21.
Pieter Pijls
De Pijlstormvogels
15
22.
Sven De Donder
Inglorious Ballers
14
23.
Serhat Orak
FC Alpha Centauri
14
24.
Michiel Anthoons
FC De Sjotters
13
25.
Thomas Engwegen
Vossem United
13
26.
Jan Laeremans
VKOO Lazio Coma
13
27.
Steven Vertongen
Xplode Leuven
13
28.
Maarten Buelens
Xplode Leuven
13
29.
Baraa Hussein
FC Alpha Centauri
13
30.
Ferhad Orak
FC Alpha Centauri
13
31.
Abdelkarim Arabat
Van Mossel Ford Leuven FC
13
32.
Frank Kunnen
Xplode Leuven
12
33.
Stijn Van Hemelrijck
Hak Strak
11
34.
Bert Philips
Vossem United
11
35.
Joris Hecq
ZVC Gappies
11
36.
Tiemen Inghelbrecht
ZVC Gappies
11
37.
Kevin Gielen
Xplode Leuven
11
38.
Peter Ercken
De Nieuwen Deugniet
11
39.
Mauro Cockx
De Nieuwen Deugniet
11
40.
Wolf Andries
ZVC Gappies
10
41.
Bagaudin Lolochoyev
FC Alpha Centauri
10
42.
Ebo Botchway
FC Alpha Centauri
10
43.
Brandon Wanyberg
Van Mossel Ford Leuven FC
10
44.
Stijn Anthoons
FC De Sjotters
9
45.
Jan Bos Van Hemelrijck
Hak Strak
9
46.
Toon Van Vaerenbergh
Hak Strak
9
47.
David Lindebrings
VKOO Lazio Coma
9
48.
Maarten Denhaen
Sokker Punch
9
49.
Anthony Decock
Inglorious Ballers
8
50.
Simon Martens
Inglorious Ballers
8
51.
Tijl Wyns
FC De Sjotters
7
52.
Kenzo De Smedt
Vossem United
7
53.
Martijn Van Wichelen
Rode Ridders
7
54.
Rob Wuyts
ZVC Gappies
7
55.
Michiel Vanherpe
ZVC Gappies
7
56.
Thomas Vandendorpe
Inglorious Ballers
7
57.
Koen Van Hoeck
Xplode Leuven
7
58.
Bayou Mulu Gebrewold
FC Alpha Centauri
7
59.
Zeno De Bock
Vossem United
6
60.
Arnaud Evens
De Pijlstormvogels
6
61.
Jelle Fieremans
Inglorious Ballers
6
62.
Niels Govaerts
Inglorious Ballers
6
63.
Tom Vanderyse
Inglorious Ballers
6
64.
Aman Aron Gabriel
Rode Ridders
6
65.
Andreas Van Droogenbroeck
ZVC Gappies
6
66.
Kenneth Miseur
Vossem United
6
67.
Lorenz Berwaerts
De Nieuwen Deugniet
6
68.
Wouter Janssens
Xplode Leuven
6
69.
Olivier Schrevens
Hak Strak
5
70.
Tom Philips
Vossem United
5
71.
Ignace Hendrickx
De Pijlstormvogels
5
72.
Michael Boelaert
VKOO Lazio Coma
5
73.
Ive Vanlee
VKOO Lazio Coma
5
74.
Jeroen Aesseloos
Sokker Punch
5
75.
Philippe Evrard
De Nieuwen Deugniet
5
76.
Bert Simonis
VKOO Lazio Coma
4
77.
Aymane Sitraou
Rode Ridders
4
78.
Amine El Achal
Rode Ridders
4
79.
Ilyass El Manniti
Van Mossel Ford Leuven FC
4
80.
Lars Buttiens
FC De Sjotters
4
81.
Brecht Guelinckx
De Nieuwen Deugniet
4
82.
Alen Sjenarevic
FC Alpha Centauri
4
83.
Kevin Scheepers
FC De Sjotters
3
84.
Gertjan Van Vaerenbergh
Hak Strak
3
85.
Maxim Poncelet
Vossem United
3
86.
Sven Cappan
VKOO Lazio Coma
3
87.
Tim Polfliet
Sokker Punch
3
88.
Bas Hermans
Vossem United
3
89.
Jelle Morawski
VKOO Lazio Coma
3
90.
Wouter Buelens
Xplode Leuven
3
91.
Jasper Thomas
Inglorious Ballers
3
92.
Sieben Merckx
FC De Sjotters
2
93.
Frederik Deman
FC De Sjotters
2
94.
Laurens Desmedt
Hak Strak
2
95.
simon smessaert
VKOO Lazio Coma
2
96.
Luiz Ackermans
Rode Ridders
2
97.
David Coenen
Sokker Punch
2
98.
Michael Singh
De Pijlstormvogels
2
99.
Lars De Donder
Inglorious Ballers
2
100.
Stijn Tange
ZVC Gappies
2
101.
Michael Schrevens
Hak Strak
2
102.
Jef Herrygers
Xplode Leuven
2
103.
Sebastian Vincent
De Pijlstormvogels
2
104.
Valentijn Deneulin
Xplode Leuven
2
105.
Kevin van der Zwaan
Van Mossel Ford Leuven FC
2
106.
Niels Bruggeman
Van Mossel Ford Leuven FC
2
107.
Jonas Willems
Van Mossel Ford Leuven FC
2
108.
Christophe Vanden Eynde
Van Mossel Ford Leuven FC
2
109.
Matthias Vanderwaeren
De Nieuwen Deugniet
2
110.
Ruben Reniers
De Nieuwen Deugniet
2
111.
Sam Geybels
Hak Strak
2
112.
Kevin Machiels
VKOO Lazio Coma
2
113.
Rutger Desmedt
Hak Strak
1
114.
Billy Roekeloos
De Pijlstormvogels
1
115.
Samuel Dhooghe
De Pijlstormvogels
1
116.
Michiel Magerman
VKOO Lazio Coma
1
117.
Maarten Moons
VKOO Lazio Coma
1
118.
Ahmed El Hadi Benaissat
Rode Ridders
1
119.
Koen Rummens
VKOO Lazio Coma
1
120.
Stijn Briers
VKOO Lazio Coma
1
121.
Willem Deckmyn
Inglorious Ballers
1
122.
Jeroen Deputter
Sokker Punch
1
123.
Mohamed Modar Tayara
FC Alpha Centauri
1
124.
Pedro Negrita
Van Mossel Ford Leuven FC
1
125.
Lukas Van Gilbergen
De Nieuwen Deugniet
1
126.
Giuseppe Di Vincenzo
Van Mossel Ford Leuven FC
1