Contact
Inloggen
Competities
Antwerpen
Brussels Gewest
Limburg
Oost-Vlaanderen
Vlaams Brabant
West-Vlaanderen
Reglement
Inschrijven
Contact
Inloggen
Inloggen
Urban Step (2e Klasse Brussel)
Eerdere wedstrijden
do 14/09/2023 20u00
14/09 20u00
Siamba
1 - 6
Urban Step
Basic Fit Jette
vr 22/09/2023 20u00
22/09 20u00
Daring United Wemmel
8 - 4
Urban Step
Sporthal Wemmel
do 05/10/2023 21u30
05/10 21u30
Urban Step
8 - 8
Skuadr Midpoint
St-Michel Sint-Jans-Molenbeek
do 19/10/2023 21u30
19/10 21u30
Urban Step
5 - 0
Black Sheep FC
St-Michel Sint-Jans-Molenbeek
FF
ma 06/11/2023 21u00
06/11 21u00
Lokomotiv Balliauw
4 - 13
Urban Step
St-Michel Sint-Jans-Molenbeek
do 16/11/2023 21u30
16/11 21u30
Urban Step
10 - 6
Catamarca FC
St-Michel Sint-Jans-Molenbeek
zo 03/12/2023 20u30
03/12 20u30
RSCAmigo
6 - 7
Urban Step
Caerenbergveld Schepdaal
wo 20/12/2023 20u00
20/12 20u00
De Dasjtereirs
6 - 9
Urban Step
Odisee Campus Parnas Dilbeek
do 28/12/2023 21u30
28/12 21u30
Urban Step
18 - 9
Siamba
St-Michel Sint-Jans-Molenbeek
do 11/01/2024 21u30
11/01 21u30
Urban Step
10 - 7
Sunna FC
St-Michel Sint-Jans-Molenbeek
vr 02/02/2024 19u00
02/02 19u00
Catamarca FC
5 - 9
Urban Step
Koninklijk Atheneum Etterbeek
do 08/02/2024 21u30
08/02 21u30
Urban Step
9 - 8
Daring United Wemmel
St-Michel Sint-Jans-Molenbeek
di 27/02/2024 22u00
27/02 22u00
Onion Saint-Gilloise
5 - 4
Urban Step
St-Michel Sint-Jans-Molenbeek
do 07/03/2024 21u30
07/03 21u30
Urban Step
8 - 4
RSCAmigo
St-Michel Sint-Jans-Molenbeek
wo 13/03/2024 21u00
13/03 21u00
Black Sheep FC
5 - 2
Urban Step
Odisee Campus Parnas Dilbeek
do 21/03/2024 21u30
21/03 21u30
Urban Step
5 - 0
De Dasjtereirs
St-Michel Sint-Jans-Molenbeek
FF
do 04/04/2024 21u30
04/04 21u30
Urban Step
19 - 9
Lokomotiv Balliauw
St-Michel Sint-Jans-Molenbeek
wo 10/04/2024 21u00
10/04 21u00
Skuadr Midpoint
1 - 19
Urban Step
Vander Puttenstadion Brussel
vr 12/04/2024 21u00
12/04 21u00
Sunna FC
7 - 8
Urban Step
Odisee Campus Parnas Dilbeek
di 07/05/2024 22u00
07/05 22u00
Urban Step
9 - 11
Onion Saint-Gilloise
St-Michel Sint-Jans-Molenbeek
Stand
Statistieken
Pos
Ploeg
Gespeeld
#
Gewonnen
W+
Gelijk
W=
Verloren
W-
DG
DG
DT
DS
Punten
Ptn
Ptn/M
Ptn/M
1
Onion Saint-Gilloise
18
16
0
2
167
65
102
48
2.7
2
Urban Step
20
15
1
4
182
110
72
46
2.3
3
Black Sheep FC
19
12
2
5
86
71
15
38
2.0
4
Daring United Wemmel
19
12
0
7
126
86
40
36
1.9
5
Sunna FC
19
11
1
7
105
97
8
34
1.8
6
Catamarca FC
20
9
0
11
99
111
-12
27
1.4
7
De Dasjtereirs
19
8
0
11
80
91
-11
24
1.3
8
RSCAmigo
18
5
2
11
75
100
-25
17
0.9
9
Skuadr Midpoint
18
4
3
11
81
137
-56
15
0.8
10
Siamba
19
4
1
14
74
132
-58
13
0.7
11
Lokomotiv Balliauw
19
3
0
16
87
162
-75
9
0.5
TIP: Wedstrijden automatisch in je smartphone kalender
Handleiding
Link: https://www.lzvcup.be/icalendar.php?id=914
Wedstrijden hele reeks