Contact
Inloggen
Competities
Antwerpen
Brussels Gewest
Limburg
Oost-Vlaanderen
Vlaams Brabant
West-Vlaanderen
Reglement
Inschrijven
Contact
Inloggen
Inloggen
Statistieken Oost-Vlaanderen, regio Waasland, 1e Klasse
Klassement
Kalender
Statistieken
Terug naar overzicht
JM Sport
Topschutter
Naoufel Chebaa Amimou
La Squadra FC
54
2.
Jordy Vael
FC Puivelde
44
3.
Ruben Van Belleghem
Chaletje Trap
41
4.
Fenno Van Gerven
Beverse Maat
38
5.
Sindre De Swert
Wase Wolven
36
6.
Toon Van Mieghem
Beverse Maat
33
7.
Jens Sertijn
Boys On Tour United
32
8.
Vadim Nedov
La Squadra FC
31
9.
Louis De Cauwer
FC Puivelde
29
10.
Geert Rousseau
Team CB
28
11.
Jorne Van Gerven
Beverse Maat
27
12.
Joachim Weekers
Beverse Maat
27
13.
Leandro Rousseau
Team CB
27
14.
Davy Schuurman
FC Vlees en Keis United
26
15.
Willem De Witte
Lounge Leonie
26
16.
Cedric Tersago
FC Puivelde
26
17.
Delano Rousseau
Team CB
24
18.
Wannes Vereecken
Chaletje Trap
24
19.
Michiel Pieters
FC Vlees en Keis United
23
20.
Frédéric De Vos
FC Puivelde
22
21.
Kevin Dienda Kosi
La Squadra FC
22
22.
Sammy Goossens
Boys On Tour United
22
23.
Dries Smet
FC Bottleham
21
24.
Damy De Pourcq
Los Hombres
21
25.
Jalal Kohi
FC Kabul
20
26.
Toon Rombouts
Chaletje Trap
19
27.
Jasper Sulmon
Beverse Maat
19
28.
Jan De Rycke
Beverse Maat
18
29.
Timoti Turpyn
Lounge Leonie
18
30.
Rouslan ikremovitsj Ablyamitov
FC Kabul
18
31.
Yasir El Mokhtari
La Squadra FC
17
32.
Jens D'Hooge
Los Hombres
16
33.
Seb De Dobbelaere
FC Puivelde
16
34.
Tristan Weekers
Beverse Maat
16
35.
Abdul Bari Razai
FC Kabul
15
36.
Jonas De Maere
FC Puivelde
15
37.
Jonas Van den Borre
FC Puivelde
15
38.
Johnny De Plucker
Lounge Leonie
14
39.
Jamshid Jafari
FC Kabul
14
40.
Jonas Bollaert
FC Vlees en Keis United
13
41.
Tony Wouters
FC Bottleham
13
42.
Vince Blommaert
Los Hombres
13
43.
Stijn Van Kerckhove
Los Hombres
13
44.
Zabiullah Hakimi
FC Kabul
13
45.
Jeffrey Dekeyser
Lounge Leonie
13
46.
Stijn De Wispelaere
Lounge Leonie
13
47.
Cezar Van Meirvenne
Team CB
13
48.
David Shengoh
La Squadra FC
13
49.
Jasper Vacarus
La Squadra FC
13
50.
Jelle Maes
Wase Wolven
12
51.
Anthony Verstockt
FC Bottleham
12
52.
Nicolas Dupon
FC Bottleham
11
53.
Maisam Rezahi
FC Kabul
11
54.
Ghulam Reza Khodadadi
FC Kabul
11
55.
Jonas Vancauwenberghe
FC Vlees en Keis United
10
56.
Falco Vermeulen
FC Vlees en Keis United
10
57.
Thomas Baeke
Team CB
10
58.
Michiel Sulmon
Beverse Maat
10
59.
Nick Vochten
Beverse Maat
9
60.
Flor Wauters
Wase Wolven
9
61.
Yordi Colman
Boys On Tour United
9
62.
Bram Smet
FC Bottleham
8
63.
Bart De Boes
Wase Wolven
8
64.
Thibaut Depraetere
Chaletje Trap
8
65.
Zjuul Smolders
Los Hombres
8
66.
Jasper De Witte
Lounge Leonie
8
67.
Sam Robberecht
FC Bottleham
7
68.
Jeroen Vercauteren
Los Hombres
7
69.
Wannes Praet
Chaletje Trap
7
70.
Jens Van hove
Boys On Tour United
7
71.
Sven Le Page
La Squadra FC
7
72.
Matthijs Van der Aa
FC Bottleham
6
73.
Miguel Teixeira Madanços
Los Hombres
6
74.
Lander Meul
Chaletje Trap
6
75.
Elias Van Haevermaet
Chaletje Trap
6
76.
Jari Van der Coelden
FC Puivelde
6
77.
Samir El Jalti
La Squadra FC
6
78.
Stan Dhaen
Team CB
6
79.
Simon Cuynen
FC Vlees en Keis United
5
80.
Lennert Koklenberg
FC Bottleham
5
81.
Senne Smet
Los Hombres
5
82.
Robin Depraetere
Chaletje Trap
5
83.
Ortwin Helderwerdt
Lounge Leonie
5
84.
Tom De Clerck
Lounge Leonie
5
85.
Rune De Maere
FC Puivelde
5
86.
Stefano Arnouts
Boys On Tour United
5
87.
Zouheir Saih
Beverse Maat
5
88.
Tajudin Nazari
FC Kabul
4
89.
Davy Goossens
Lounge Leonie
4
90.
Gil Geltmeyer
FC Puivelde
4
91.
Jeffrey Cools
Boys On Tour United
4
92.
Mohssine Hammouti
Boys On Tour United
4
93.
Freek De Witte
FC Vlees en Keis United
3
94.
Dennis Van Haute
Team CB
3
95.
Jens Schuurman
FC Vlees en Keis United
3
96.
Jeroen Coppé
Beverse Maat
3
97.
Xander De Cleene
FC Puivelde
3
98.
Ive Van Goethem
Wase Wolven
2
99.
Arno Van Raemdonck
Chaletje Trap
2
100.
Cedric Reyns
Los Hombres
2
101.
Jens De Vos
Lounge Leonie
2
102.
Robin Poppe
Lounge Leonie
2
103.
Dirk De ridder
Lounge Leonie
2
104.
Ridvan Yusuf orhan
Boys On Tour United
2
105.
Senne Maes
Team CB
2
106.
Ken Wuyts
Lounge Leonie
2
107.
Dries Meul
FC Bottleham
2
108.
Ignace Van Goethem
Wase Wolven
1
109.
Peter Beeusaert
Wase Wolven
1
110.
Lennert De Rycke
FC Bottleham
1
111.
Bram Van Meirvenne
FC Vlees en Keis United
1
112.
Moises Calvo
FC Vlees en Keis United
1
113.
Anton Vermeiren
Chaletje Trap
1
114.
Jasper Van Haevermaet
Chaletje Trap
1
115.
Michiel De Lee
Wase Wolven
1
116.
Siebe Van Mele
Beverse Maat
1
117.
Mateo D'Haese
Team CB
1
118.
Brain Buytaert
Boys On Tour United
1
119.
Arquillo Poels
Boys On Tour United
1
120.
Michael Bals
FC Bottleham
1
121.
Jaan Heyrman
Los Hombres
1