Contact
Inloggen
Competities
Antwerpen
Brussels Gewest
Limburg
Oost-Vlaanderen
Vlaams Brabant
West-Vlaanderen
Reglement
Inschrijven
Contact
Inloggen
Inloggen
Wedstrijden & Stand 4e Klasse E Leuven
Eerdere wedstrijden
za 02/09/2023 20u00
02/09 20u00
FC Melangé
3 - 2
Trippel S
Sportschuur Holsbeek
di 05/09/2023 22u00
05/09 22u00
La Mierda
11 - 5
Brazzers United
Sportschuur Holsbeek
do 07/09/2023 21u00
07/09 21u00
Stella United
2 - 5
Olijke Schoppers FC
Sportschuur Holsbeek
vr 15/09/2023 22u00
15/09 22u00
Trippel S
3 - 4
Bierse Toogzonen
Sporthal Lubbeek
za 16/09/2023 20u00
16/09 20u00
FC Melangé
8 - 2
Buena Vista FC
Sportschuur Holsbeek
ma 18/09/2023 21u30
18/09 21u30
De Xtras
9 - 5
Brazzers United
Sportodroom Boutersem
di 19/09/2023 22u00
19/09 22u00
La Mierda
7 - 5
Te Goed Voor PSV
Sportschuur Holsbeek
do 21/09/2023 21u00
21/09 21u00
Stella United
4 - 5
Partizan Holsbeek
Sportschuur Holsbeek
za 23/09/2023 19u00
23/09 19u00
Olijke Schoppers FC
9 - 5
Bierse Toogzonen
Sportschuur Wilsele
za 23/09/2023 21u00
23/09 21u00
Buena Vista FC
7 - 3
Delta Force One
Sportschuur Holsbeek
ma 25/09/2023 21u00
25/09 21u00
Partizan Holsbeek
6 - 3
Trippel S
Sportschuur Holsbeek
vr 29/09/2023 22u00
29/09 22u00
Trippel S
3 - 8
La Mierda
Sporthal Lubbeek
za 30/09/2023 20u00
30/09 20u00
FC Melangé
3 - 5
Partizan Holsbeek
Sportschuur Holsbeek
za 30/09/2023 20u00
30/09 20u00
Tien Taarten
1 - 5
Buena Vista FC
Rijschool Leuven
zo 01/10/2023 21u00
01/10 21u00
Te Goed Voor PSV
3 - 5
Bierse Toogzonen
Sportodroom Boutersem
ma 02/10/2023 21u30
02/10 21u30
De Xtras
5 - 0
Delta Force One
Sportodroom Boutersem
FF
wo 04/10/2023 21u00
04/10 21u00
Brazzers United
5 - 7
Partizan Holsbeek
Sportschuur Wilsele
do 05/10/2023 21u00
05/10 21u00
Stella United
4 - 3
La Mierda
Sportschuur Holsbeek
za 07/10/2023 19u00
07/10 19u00
Olijke Schoppers FC
9 - 1
Tien Taarten
Sportschuur Wilsele
zo 08/10/2023 20u00
08/10 20u00
Bierse Toogzonen
3 - 10
Delta Force One
Redingenhof Leuven
ma 09/10/2023 21u00
09/10 21u00
Partizan Holsbeek
7 - 5
La Mierda
Sportschuur Holsbeek
vr 13/10/2023 22u00
13/10 22u00
Trippel S
3 - 2
Delta Force One
Sporthal Lubbeek
ma 16/10/2023 21u30
16/10 21u30
De Xtras
7 - 3
Te Goed Voor PSV
Sportodroom Boutersem
wo 18/10/2023 21u00
18/10 21u00
Brazzers United
7 - 5
Stella United
Sportschuur Wilsele
za 21/10/2023 19u00
21/10 19u00
Delta Force One
8 - 4
Tien Taarten
Bart Swings Herent
za 21/10/2023 19u00
21/10 19u00
Olijke Schoppers FC
3 - 8
Partizan Holsbeek
Sportschuur Wilsele
zo 22/10/2023 20u00
22/10 20u00
Bierse Toogzonen
5 - 5
Brazzers United
Redingenhof Leuven
za 28/10/2023 20u00
28/10 20u00
FC Melangé
4 - 8
Delta Force One
Sportschuur Holsbeek
zo 29/10/2023 21u00
29/10 21u00
Te Goed Voor PSV
5 - 6
Brazzers United
Sportodroom Boutersem
ma 30/10/2023 21u30
30/10 21u30
De Xtras
15 - 2
Tien Taarten
Sportodroom Boutersem
za 04/11/2023 19u00
04/11 19u00
Olijke Schoppers FC
4 - 3
Te Goed Voor PSV
Sportschuur Wilsele
za 04/11/2023 21u00
04/11 21u00
Buena Vista FC
4 - 0
Bierse Toogzonen
Sportschuur Holsbeek
zo 12/11/2023 21u00
12/11 21u00
Te Goed Voor PSV
9 - 2
Tien Taarten
Sportodroom Boutersem
ma 13/11/2023 21u00
13/11 21u00
Partizan Holsbeek
7 - 2
Buena Vista FC
Sportschuur Holsbeek
ma 13/11/2023 21u30
13/11 21u30
De Xtras
4 - 1
Olijke Schoppers FC
Sportodroom Boutersem
di 14/11/2023 22u00
14/11 22u00
La Mierda
5 - 2
FC Melangé
Sportschuur Holsbeek
wo 15/11/2023 21u00
15/11 21u00
Brazzers United
7 - 7
Delta Force One
Sportschuur Wilsele
za 18/11/2023 21u00
18/11 21u00
Buena Vista FC
5 - 3
Te Goed Voor PSV
Sportschuur Holsbeek
zo 19/11/2023 20u00
19/11 20u00
Bierse Toogzonen
9 - 2
FC Melangé
Redingenhof Leuven
vr 24/11/2023 22u00
24/11 22u00
Trippel S
1 - 11
De Xtras
Sporthal Lubbeek
zo 26/11/2023 21u00
26/11 21u00
Te Goed Voor PSV
0 - 3
Stella United
Sportodroom Boutersem
ma 27/11/2023 21u00
27/11 21u00
Partizan Holsbeek
7 - 9
Delta Force One
Sportschuur Holsbeek
di 28/11/2023 22u00
28/11 22u00
La Mierda
1 - 12
De Xtras
Sportschuur Holsbeek
wo 29/11/2023 21u00
29/11 21u00
Brazzers United
6 - 3
FC Melangé
Sportschuur Wilsele
za 02/12/2023 21u00
02/12 21u00
Buena Vista FC
2 - 4
Stella United
Sportschuur Holsbeek
zo 03/12/2023 20u00
03/12 20u00
Bierse Toogzonen
1 - 8
Trippel S
Redingenhof Leuven
zo 10/12/2023 21u00
10/12 21u00
Te Goed Voor PSV
1 - 14
Trippel S
Sportodroom Boutersem
ma 11/12/2023 21u00
11/12 21u00
Partizan Holsbeek
9 - 3
Tien Taarten
Sportschuur Holsbeek
ma 11/12/2023 21u30
11/12 21u30
De Xtras
11 - 3
FC Melangé
Sportodroom Boutersem
di 12/12/2023 22u00
12/12 22u00
La Mierda
8 - 4
Delta Force One
Sportschuur Holsbeek
wo 13/12/2023 21u00
13/12 21u00
Brazzers United
3 - 6
Olijke Schoppers FC
Sportschuur Wilsele
do 14/12/2023 21u00
14/12 21u00
Trippel S
0 - 8
Stella United
Sportschuur Holsbeek
za 16/12/2023 19u00
16/12 19u00
Delta Force One
9 - 3
Bierse Toogzonen
Bart Swings Herent
za 23/12/2023 20u00
23/12 20u00
Tien Taarten
0 - 9
Trippel S
Rijschool Leuven
wo 27/12/2023 21u00
27/12 21u00
Brazzers United
3 - 12
De Xtras
Sportschuur Wilsele
za 30/12/2023 19u00
30/12 19u00
Olijke Schoppers FC
6 - 3
Buena Vista FC
Sportschuur Wilsele
zo 07/01/2024 21u00
07/01 21u00
Te Goed Voor PSV
3 - 2
Delta Force One
Sportodroom Boutersem
ma 08/01/2024 21u00
08/01 21u00
Partizan Holsbeek
5 - 2
Olijke Schoppers FC
Sportschuur Holsbeek
ma 08/01/2024 21u30
08/01 21u30
De Xtras
4 - 0
Stella United
Sportodroom Boutersem
di 09/01/2024 22u00
09/01 22u00
La Mierda
3 - 5
Trippel S
Sportschuur Holsbeek
wo 10/01/2024 21u00
10/01 21u00
Brazzers United
11 - 4
Tien Taarten
Sportschuur Wilsele
za 13/01/2024 19u00
13/01 19u00
Delta Force One
10 - 3
FC Melangé
Bart Swings Herent
za 13/01/2024 19u00
13/01 19u00
Olijke Schoppers FC
1 - 7
Stella United
Sportschuur Wilsele
za 13/01/2024 21u00
13/01 21u00
Buena Vista FC
0 - 12
De Xtras
Sportschuur Holsbeek
zo 14/01/2024 20u00
14/01 20u00
Bierse Toogzonen
6 - 7
Partizan Holsbeek
Redingenhof Leuven
vr 19/01/2024 22u00
19/01 22u00
Trippel S
8 - 1
Partizan Holsbeek
Sporthal Lubbeek
za 20/01/2024 20u00
20/01 20u00
Tien Taarten
10 - 2
Te Goed Voor PSV
Rijschool Leuven
di 23/01/2024 22u00
23/01 22u00
La Mierda
4 - 5
Bierse Toogzonen
Sportschuur Holsbeek
wo 24/01/2024 21u00
24/01 21u00
Brazzers United
1 - 1
Te Goed Voor PSV
Sportschuur Wilsele
do 25/01/2024 21u00
25/01 21u00
Stella United
3 - 4
Delta Force One
Sportschuur Holsbeek
za 27/01/2024 19u00
27/01 19u00
Olijke Schoppers FC
9 - 7
La Mierda
Sportschuur Wilsele
za 27/01/2024 21u00
27/01 21u00
Buena Vista FC
4 - 3
FC Melangé
Sportschuur Holsbeek
zo 28/01/2024 20u00
28/01 20u00
Bierse Toogzonen
7 - 3
Tien Taarten
Redingenhof Leuven
vr 02/02/2024 22u00
02/02 22u00
Trippel S
9 - 3
Buena Vista FC
Sporthal Lubbeek
za 03/02/2024 20u00
03/02 20u00
FC Melangé
8 - 6
Te Goed Voor PSV
Sportschuur Holsbeek
za 03/02/2024 20u00
03/02 20u00
Tien Taarten
2 - 12
La Mierda
Rijschool Leuven
ma 05/02/2024 21u30
05/02 21u30
De Xtras
9 - 1
Bierse Toogzonen
Sportodroom Boutersem
do 08/02/2024 21u00
08/02 21u00
Stella United
6 - 2
Te Goed Voor PSV
Sportschuur Holsbeek
za 10/02/2024 19u00
10/02 19u00
Olijke Schoppers FC
4 - 5
De Xtras
Sportschuur Wilsele
zo 11/02/2024 20u00
11/02 20u00
Bierse Toogzonen
7 - 5
Buena Vista FC
Redingenhof Leuven
za 17/02/2024 20u00
17/02 20u00
Tien Taarten
5 - 10
Delta Force One
Rijschool Leuven
zo 18/02/2024 21u00
18/02 21u00
Te Goed Voor PSV
3 - 3
Olijke Schoppers FC
Sportodroom Boutersem
ma 19/02/2024 21u30
19/02 21u30
De Xtras
2 - 3
Trippel S
Sportodroom Boutersem
di 20/02/2024 22u00
20/02 22u00
La Mierda
3 - 9
Partizan Holsbeek
Sportschuur Holsbeek
wo 21/02/2024 21u00
21/02 21u00
Brazzers United
1 - 11
Bierse Toogzonen
Sportschuur Wilsele
do 22/02/2024 21u00
22/02 21u00
Stella United
5 - 2
Buena Vista FC
Sportschuur Holsbeek
za 24/02/2024 19u00
24/02 19u00
Delta Force One
3 - 4
Olijke Schoppers FC
Bart Swings Herent
ma 26/02/2024 21u00
26/02 21u00
Partizan Holsbeek
8 - 4
Te Goed Voor PSV
Sportschuur Holsbeek
vr 01/03/2024 22u00
01/03 22u00
Trippel S
25 - 1
Tien Taarten
Sporthal Lubbeek
za 02/03/2024 20u00
02/03 20u00
FC Melangé
6 - 7
Brazzers United
Sportschuur Holsbeek
zo 03/03/2024 21u00
03/03 21u00
Delta Force One
14 - 3
Te Goed Voor PSV
Sportodroom Boutersem
di 05/03/2024 22u00
05/03 22u00
La Mierda
6 - 5
Buena Vista FC
Sportschuur Holsbeek
wo 06/03/2024 21u00
06/03 21u00
Brazzers United
5 - 14
Trippel S
Sportschuur Wilsele
do 07/03/2024 21u00
07/03 21u00
Stella United
4 - 4
FC Melangé
Sportschuur Holsbeek
zo 10/03/2024 20u00
10/03 20u00
Bierse Toogzonen
8 - 6
Olijke Schoppers FC
Redingenhof Leuven
ma 11/03/2024 21u00
11/03 21u00
Partizan Holsbeek
8 - 1
FC Melangé
Sportschuur Holsbeek
vr 15/03/2024 22u00
15/03 22u00
Trippel S
3 - 5
Olijke Schoppers FC
Sporthal Lubbeek
za 16/03/2024 20u00
16/03 20u00
Tien Taarten
5 - 9
Brazzers United
Rijschool Leuven
za 16/03/2024 22u00
16/03 22u00
Buena Vista FC
5 - 3
La Mierda
Sportcomplex Kessel-Lo
zo 17/03/2024 21u00
17/03 21u00
Te Goed Voor PSV
9 - 2
Buena Vista FC
Sportodroom Boutersem
di 19/03/2024 22u00
19/03 22u00
La Mierda
0 - 4
Stella United
Sportschuur Holsbeek
za 23/03/2024 19u00
23/03 19u00
Delta Force One
5 - 6
Trippel S
Bart Swings Herent
za 23/03/2024 21u00
23/03 21u00
Buena Vista FC
5 - 7
Tien Taarten
Sportschuur Holsbeek
zo 24/03/2024 20u00
24/03 20u00
Bierse Toogzonen
3 - 3
Stella United
Redingenhof Leuven
ma 25/03/2024 21u00
25/03 21u00
Partizan Holsbeek
6 - 5
Brazzers United
Sportschuur Holsbeek
vr 29/03/2024 22u00
29/03 22u00
Trippel S
-
Te Goed Voor PSV
Sporthal Lubbeek
za 30/03/2024 20u00
30/03 20u00
Tien Taarten
-
Bierse Toogzonen
Wijnpers Leuven
za 30/03/2024 20u00
30/03 20u00
FC Melangé
-
La Mierda
Sportschuur Holsbeek
wo 03/04/2024 21u00
03/04 21u00
Brazzers United
-
La Mierda
Sportschuur Wilsele
do 04/04/2024 21u00
04/04 21u00
Stella United
-
De Xtras
Sportschuur Holsbeek
za 06/04/2024 19u00
06/04 19u00
Delta Force One
-
Partizan Holsbeek
Bart Swings Herent
zo 07/04/2024 20u00
07/04 20u00
Bierse Toogzonen
-
Te Goed Voor PSV
Redingenhof Leuven
ma 08/04/2024 21u00
08/04 21u00
Partizan Holsbeek
-
De Xtras
Sportschuur Holsbeek
za 13/04/2024 20u00
13/04 20u00
Tien Taarten
-
Olijke Schoppers FC
Rijschool Leuven
zo 14/04/2024 21u00
14/04 21u00
Te Goed Voor PSV
-
FC Melangé
Sportodroom Boutersem
ma 15/04/2024 21u30
15/04 21u30
De Xtras
-
La Mierda
Sportodroom Boutersem
do 18/04/2024 21u00
18/04 21u00
Stella United
-
Trippel S
Sportschuur Holsbeek
za 20/04/2024 19u00
20/04 19u00
Delta Force One
-
Buena Vista FC
Bart Swings Herent
za 20/04/2024 19u00
20/04 19u00
Olijke Schoppers FC
-
Brazzers United
Sportschuur Wilsele
zo 21/04/2024 20u00
21/04 20u00
Bierse Toogzonen
-
De Xtras
Redingenhof Leuven
ma 22/04/2024 21u00
22/04 21u00
Partizan Holsbeek
-
Stella United
Sportschuur Holsbeek
vr 26/04/2024 22u00
26/04 22u00
Trippel S
-
FC Melangé
Sporthal Lubbeek
zo 28/04/2024 21u00
28/04 21u00
Te Goed Voor PSV
-
Partizan Holsbeek
Sportodroom Boutersem
ma 29/04/2024 21u30
29/04 21u30
De Xtras
-
Buena Vista FC
Sportodroom Boutersem
di 30/04/2024 22u00
30/04 22u00
La Mierda
-
Tien Taarten
Sportschuur Holsbeek
do 02/05/2024 21u00
02/05 21u00
Stella United
-
Brazzers United
Sportschuur Holsbeek
za 04/05/2024 19u00
04/05 19u00
Delta Force One
-
De Xtras
Bart Swings Herent
za 04/05/2024 19u00
04/05 19u00
Olijke Schoppers FC
-
FC Melangé
Sportschuur Wilsele
za 04/05/2024 21u00
04/05 21u00
Buena Vista FC
-
Partizan Holsbeek
Sportschuur Holsbeek
zo 05/05/2024 20u00
05/05 20u00
Bierse Toogzonen
-
La Mierda
Redingenhof Leuven
vr 10/05/2024 22u00
10/05 22u00
Trippel S
-
Brazzers United
Sporthal Lubbeek
za 11/05/2024 20u00
11/05 20u00
FC Melangé
-
Stella United
Sportschuur Holsbeek
za 11/05/2024 20u00
11/05 20u00
Tien Taarten
-
De Xtras
Rijschool Leuven
zo 12/05/2024 21u00
12/05 21u00
Te Goed Voor PSV
-
La Mierda
Sportodroom Boutersem
ma 13/05/2024 21u00
13/05 21u00
Partizan Holsbeek
-
Bierse Toogzonen
Sportschuur Holsbeek
di 14/05/2024 22u00
14/05 22u00
La Mierda
-
Olijke Schoppers FC
Sportschuur Holsbeek
wo 15/05/2024 21u00
15/05 21u00
Brazzers United
-
Buena Vista FC
Sportschuur Wilsele
do 16/05/2024 21u00
16/05 21u00
Stella United
-
Bierse Toogzonen
Sportschuur Holsbeek
za 18/05/2024 19u00
18/05 19u00
FC Melangé
-
Olijke Schoppers FC
Sportschuur Wilsele
do 23/05/2024 22u00
23/05 22u00
Tien Taarten
-
Partizan Holsbeek
Sportschuur Holsbeek
vr 24/05/2024 21u00
24/05 21u00
Buena Vista FC
-
Trippel S
Sportschuur Holsbeek
za 25/05/2024 19u00
25/05 19u00
FC Melangé
-
Bierse Toogzonen
Sportschuur Holsbeek
ma 27/05/2024 21u00
27/05 21u00
De Xtras
-
Partizan Holsbeek
Sportschuur Holsbeek
do 30/05/2024 21u00
30/05 21u00
Delta Force One
-
Stella United
Sportschuur Holsbeek
Nog te plannen
Buena Vista FC
-
Brazzers United
FC Melangé
-
Tien Taarten
Stella United
-
Tien Taarten
Olijke Schoppers FC
-
Trippel S
Olijke Schoppers FC
-
Delta Force One
Tien Taarten
-
FC Melangé
Delta Force One
-
Brazzers United
Te Goed Voor PSV
-
De Xtras
Delta Force One
-
La Mierda
FC Melangé
-
De Xtras
Tien Taarten
-
Stella United
Buena Vista FC
-
Olijke Schoppers FC
Stand
Statistieken
Pos
Ploeg
Gespeeld
#
Gewonnen
W+
Gelijk
W=
Verloren
W-
DG
DG
DT
DS
Punten
Ptn
Ptn/M
Ptn/M
1
Partizan Holsbeek
16
14
0
2
105
66
39
42
2.6
2
De Xtras
14
13
0
1
118
27
91
39
2.8
3
Trippel S
18
11
0
7
119
69
50
33
1.8
4
Delta Force One
17
9
1
7
108
78
30
28
1.6
5
Olijke Schoppers FC
16
9
1
6
77
70
7
28
1.8
6
Stella United
15
8
2
5
62
42
20
26
1.7
7
Bierse Toogzonen
17
8
2
7
83
91
-8
26
1.5
8
La Mierda
16
7
0
9
86
86
0
21
1.3
9
Brazzers United
17
6
3
8
91
117
-26
21
1.2
10
Buena Vista FC
17
6
0
11
61
93
-32
18
1.1
11
Te Goed Voor PSV
18
3
2
13
65
107
-42
11
0.6
12
FC Melangé
14
3
1
10
53
87
-34
10
0.7
13
Tien Taarten
15
2
0
13
50
145
-95
6
0.4