Contact
Inloggen
Competities
Antwerpen
Brussels Gewest
Limburg
Oost-Vlaanderen
Vlaams Brabant
West-Vlaanderen
Reglement
Inschrijven
Contact
Inloggen
Inloggen
Wedstrijden & Stand 4e Klasse B Antwerpen
Eerdere wedstrijden
vr 01/09/2023 20u00
01/09 20u00
Niboco
5 - 0
CF Imperial
Boeckenberg Deurne
di 05/09/2023 20u00
05/09 20u00
Fisher
6 - 10
FC Forfait
Plantin Moretus Borgerhout
di 05/09/2023 21u00
05/09 21u00
Antwerp Grenades
4 - 4
t Amusement
Plantin Moretus Borgerhout
zo 10/09/2023 18u00
10/09 18u00
t Amusement
4 - 5
FC Forfait
Rode Loop Merksem
zo 10/09/2023 21u30
10/09 21u30
Frontseat FC
1 - 5
CF Imperial
Plantin Moretus Borgerhout
di 12/09/2023 20u00
12/09 20u00
Fisher
6 - 4
ZVC Bunt
Plantin Moretus Borgerhout
di 12/09/2023 21u00
12/09 21u00
Antwerp Grenades
2 - 1
FC Den Baastand
Plantin Moretus Borgerhout
vr 15/09/2023 20u00
15/09 20u00
Niboco
1 - 1
Frontseat FC
Boeckenberg Deurne
vr 15/09/2023 21u00
15/09 21u00
CF Imperial
1 - 1
FC Forfait
Sportoase Elshout Brasschaat
za 16/09/2023 17u00
16/09 17u00
FC Lazio Reuma
2 - 6
FC Fiasco
De Polder Berendrecht
vr 22/09/2023 20u00
22/09 20u00
Niboco
6 - 2
Antwerp Grenades
Boeckenberg Deurne
zo 24/09/2023 18u00
24/09 18u00
t Amusement
5 - 5
FC Lazio Reuma
Rode Loop Merksem
ma 25/09/2023 21u00
25/09 21u00
ZVC Bunt
8 - 2
FC Fiasco
Sporthal Centrum Kapellen
di 26/09/2023 20u00
26/09 20u00
Fisher
2 - 7
FC Den Baastand
Plantin Moretus Borgerhout
vr 29/09/2023 20u00
29/09 20u00
Niboco
4 - 1
FC Forfait
Boeckenberg Deurne
di 03/10/2023 22u00
03/10 22u00
FC Den Baastand
7 - 8
Frontseat FC
All Inn Antwerpen
vr 06/10/2023 20u00
06/10 20u00
FC Forfait
6 - 7
Antwerp Grenades
Ter Smisse Borsbeek
ma 09/10/2023 21u00
09/10 21u00
ZVC Bunt
4 - 2
Racing Tanger
Sporthal Centrum Kapellen
di 10/10/2023 22u00
10/10 22u00
FC Den Baastand
6 - 3
FC Lazio Reuma
All Inn Antwerpen
vr 13/10/2023 21u00
13/10 21u00
CF Imperial
2 - 6
Niboco
Sportoase Elshout Brasschaat
di 17/10/2023 21u00
17/10 21u00
Antwerp Grenades
3 - 2
ZVC Bunt
Plantin Moretus Borgerhout
vr 20/10/2023 20u00
20/10 20u00
Niboco
20 - 2
Fisher
Boeckenberg Deurne
zo 22/10/2023 18u00
22/10 18u00
t Amusement
3 - 4
FC Fiasco
Rode Loop Merksem
zo 22/10/2023 22u00
22/10 22u00
Racing Tanger
3 - 4
FC Lazio Reuma
Luchtbal Antwerpen
ma 23/10/2023 21u00
23/10 21u00
ZVC Bunt
2 - 3
Frontseat FC
Sporthal Centrum Kapellen
vr 27/10/2023 20u00
27/10 20u00
FC Forfait
7 - 3
CF Imperial
Ter Smisse Borsbeek
za 28/10/2023 17u00
28/10 17u00
FC Lazio Reuma
3 - 11
Niboco
De Polder Berendrecht
zo 29/10/2023 22u00
29/10 22u00
Racing Tanger
5 - 6
Frontseat FC
Luchtbal Antwerpen
vr 03/11/2023 22u00
03/11 22u00
FC Fiasco
3 - 12
Antwerp Grenades
t Venneke Ekeren
zo 05/11/2023 18u00
05/11 18u00
t Amusement
5 - 7
Racing Tanger
Rode Loop Merksem
zo 05/11/2023 21u30
05/11 21u30
Frontseat FC
6 - 1
FC Forfait
Plantin Moretus Borgerhout
ma 06/11/2023 21u00
06/11 21u00
ZVC Bunt
8 - 1
Fisher
Sporthal Centrum Kapellen
di 07/11/2023 22u00
07/11 22u00
FC Den Baastand
3 - 10
CF Imperial
All Inn Antwerpen
vr 10/11/2023 22u00
10/11 22u00
FC Fiasco
5 - 2
FC Forfait
t Venneke Ekeren
zo 12/11/2023 22u00
12/11 22u00
Racing Tanger
3 - 3
t Amusement
Luchtbal Antwerpen
di 14/11/2023 22u00
14/11 22u00
FC Den Baastand
4 - 3
FC Fiasco
All Inn Antwerpen
vr 17/11/2023 22u00
17/11 22u00
FC Fiasco
2 - 0
FC Lazio Reuma
t Venneke Ekeren
zo 19/11/2023 18u00
19/11 18u00
t Amusement
2 - 4
Fisher
Rode Loop Merksem
zo 19/11/2023 21u30
19/11 21u30
Frontseat FC
7 - 1
Antwerp Grenades
Plantin Moretus Borgerhout
ma 20/11/2023 21u00
20/11 21u00
ZVC Bunt
0 - 9
Niboco
Sporthal Centrum Kapellen
vr 24/11/2023 21u00
24/11 21u00
CF Imperial
2 - 12
Racing Tanger
Sportoase Elshout Brasschaat
vr 24/11/2023 22u00
24/11 22u00
FC Fiasco
0 - 5
Frontseat FC
t Venneke Ekeren
FF
zo 03/12/2023 18u00
03/12 18u00
t Amusement
6 - 4
CF Imperial
Rode Loop Merksem
zo 03/12/2023 21u30
03/12 21u30
Frontseat FC
3 - 6
Niboco
Plantin Moretus Borgerhout
zo 03/12/2023 22u00
03/12 22u00
Racing Tanger
4 - 3
ZVC Bunt
Luchtbal Antwerpen
di 05/12/2023 22u00
05/12 22u00
FC Den Baastand
3 - 6
FC Forfait
All Inn Antwerpen
vr 08/12/2023 21u00
08/12 21u00
CF Imperial
4 - 1
Fisher
Sportoase Elshout Brasschaat
za 09/12/2023 17u00
09/12 17u00
FC Lazio Reuma
7 - 8
Frontseat FC
De Polder Berendrecht
zo 10/12/2023 20u00
10/12 20u00
FC Forfait
10 - 7
t Amusement
Ter Smisse Borsbeek
zo 10/12/2023 22u00
10/12 22u00
Racing Tanger
2 - 10
Niboco
Luchtbal Antwerpen
di 12/12/2023 22u00
12/12 22u00
FC Den Baastand
7 - 10
ZVC Bunt
All Inn Antwerpen
zo 17/12/2023 21u30
17/12 21u30
Frontseat FC
8 - 2
Fisher
Plantin Moretus Borgerhout
ma 18/12/2023 21u00
18/12 21u00
ZVC Bunt
6 - 0
FC Forfait
Sporthal Centrum Kapellen
di 19/12/2023 22u00
19/12 22u00
FC Den Baastand
5 - 6
Racing Tanger
All Inn Antwerpen
vr 29/12/2023 20u00
29/12 20u00
FC Forfait
10 - 1
ZVC Bunt
Ter Smisse Borsbeek
za 06/01/2024 17u00
06/01 17u00
FC Lazio Reuma
1 - 6
t Amusement
De Polder Berendrecht
di 09/01/2024 22u00
09/01 22u00
FC Den Baastand
6 - 11
Niboco
All Inn Antwerpen
vr 12/01/2024 22u00
12/01 22u00
FC Fiasco
2 - 6
Fisher
t Venneke Ekeren
zo 14/01/2024 21u30
14/01 21u30
Frontseat FC
3 - 5
ZVC Bunt
Plantin Moretus Borgerhout
zo 14/01/2024 22u00
14/01 22u00
Racing Tanger
5 - 5
FC Den Baastand
Luchtbal Antwerpen
vr 19/01/2024 21u00
19/01 21u00
CF Imperial
3 - 5
ZVC Bunt
Sportoase Elshout Brasschaat
vr 19/01/2024 22u00
19/01 22u00
FC Fiasco
2 - 5
Racing Tanger
t Venneke Ekeren
za 20/01/2024 17u00
20/01 17u00
FC Lazio Reuma
4 - 4
Antwerp Grenades
De Polder Berendrecht
di 23/01/2024 22u00
23/01 22u00
FC Den Baastand
4 - 4
t Amusement
All Inn Antwerpen
zo 28/01/2024 21u30
28/01 21u30
Frontseat FC
7 - 4
Racing Tanger
Plantin Moretus Borgerhout
ma 29/01/2024 21u00
29/01 21u00
ZVC Bunt
5 - 5
CF Imperial
Sporthal Centrum Kapellen
vr 02/02/2024 20u00
02/02 20u00
FC Forfait
1 - 3
Niboco
Ter Smisse Borsbeek
zo 11/02/2024 18u00
11/02 18u00
t Amusement
3 - 0
ZVC Bunt
Rode Loop Merksem
zo 11/02/2024 21u30
11/02 21u30
Frontseat FC
6 - 3
FC Lazio Reuma
Plantin Moretus Borgerhout
ma 12/02/2024 19u30
12/02 19u30
Racing Tanger
16 - 13
Fisher
Parkloods Antwerpen
vr 16/02/2024 22u00
16/02 22u00
FC Fiasco
6 - 4
t Amusement
t Venneke Ekeren
za 17/02/2024 17u00
17/02 17u00
FC Lazio Reuma
6 - 5
CF Imperial
De Polder Berendrecht
di 20/02/2024 22u00
20/02 22u00
FC Den Baastand
5 - 5
Fisher
All Inn Antwerpen
vr 23/02/2024 21u00
23/02 21u00
CF Imperial
3 - 8
Frontseat FC
Sportoase Elshout Brasschaat
zo 25/02/2024 18u00
25/02 18u00
t Amusement
3 - 5
Niboco
Rode Loop Merksem
zo 25/02/2024 22u00
25/02 22u00
Racing Tanger
5 - 3
FC Forfait
Luchtbal Antwerpen
ma 26/02/2024 21u00
26/02 21u00
ZVC Bunt
5 - 0
Antwerp Grenades
Sporthal Centrum Kapellen
FF
di 27/02/2024 22u00
27/02 22u00
FC Den Baastand
2 - 4
Antwerp Grenades
All Inn Antwerpen
vr 01/03/2024 22u00
01/03 22u00
FC Fiasco
0 - 5
Niboco
t Venneke Ekeren
FF
za 02/03/2024 17u00
02/03 17u00
FC Lazio Reuma
5 - 4
Racing Tanger
De Polder Berendrecht
zo 03/03/2024 20u00
03/03 20u00
FC Forfait
3 - 2
Fisher
Ter Smisse Borsbeek
zo 10/03/2024 21u30
10/03 21u30
Frontseat FC
7 - 3
FC Den Baastand
Plantin Moretus Borgerhout
zo 10/03/2024 22u00
10/03 22u00
Racing Tanger
9 - 6
FC Fiasco
Luchtbal Antwerpen
ma 11/03/2024 21u00
11/03 21u00
ZVC Bunt
5 - 1
t Amusement
Sporthal Centrum Kapellen
vr 15/03/2024 21u00
15/03 21u00
CF Imperial
3 - 11
FC Lazio Reuma
Sportoase Elshout Brasschaat
di 19/03/2024 21u00
19/03 21u00
Antwerp Grenades
6 - 5
Fisher
Plantin Moretus Borgerhout
vr 22/03/2024 21u00
22/03 21u00
CF Imperial
2 - 8
FC Fiasco
Sportoase Elshout Brasschaat
za 23/03/2024 21u00
23/03 21u00
FC Forfait
7 - 3
FC Lazio Reuma
Ter Smisse Borsbeek
zo 24/03/2024 18u00
24/03 18u00
t Amusement
1 - 10
Frontseat FC
Rode Loop Merksem
ma 25/03/2024 21u00
25/03 21u00
ZVC Bunt
7 - 4
FC Den Baastand
Sporthal Centrum Kapellen
di 26/03/2024 20u00
26/03 20u00
Fisher
4 - 7
Racing Tanger
Plantin Moretus Borgerhout
di 26/03/2024 21u00
26/03 21u00
Antwerp Grenades
2 - 4
Niboco
Plantin Moretus Borgerhout
za 30/03/2024 17u00
30/03 17u00
FC Lazio Reuma
-
FC Den Baastand
De Polder Berendrecht
di 02/04/2024 20u00
02/04 20u00
Fisher
-
Antwerp Grenades
Plantin Moretus Borgerhout
vr 05/04/2024 20u00
05/04 20u00
Niboco
-
Racing Tanger
Boeckenberg Deurne
vr 05/04/2024 20u30
05/04 20u30
FC Forfait
-
FC Den Baastand
Ter Smisse Borsbeek
di 09/04/2024 20u00
09/04 20u00
Fisher
-
t Amusement
Plantin Moretus Borgerhout
di 09/04/2024 21u00
09/04 21u00
Antwerp Grenades
-
Frontseat FC
Plantin Moretus Borgerhout
wo 10/04/2024 21u00
10/04 21u00
CF Imperial
-
Antwerp Grenades
Sportoase Elshout Brasschaat
vr 12/04/2024 20u00
12/04 20u00
Niboco
-
ZVC Bunt
Boeckenberg Deurne
vr 12/04/2024 20u30
12/04 20u30
FC Forfait
-
FC Fiasco
Ter Smisse Borsbeek
za 13/04/2024 17u00
13/04 17u00
FC Lazio Reuma
-
FC Forfait
De Polder Berendrecht
zo 14/04/2024 18u00
14/04 18u00
t Amusement
-
FC Den Baastand
Rode Loop Merksem
di 16/04/2024 20u00
16/04 20u00
Fisher
-
FC Lazio Reuma
Plantin Moretus Borgerhout
di 16/04/2024 21u00
16/04 21u00
Antwerp Grenades
-
Racing Tanger
Plantin Moretus Borgerhout
vr 19/04/2024 20u00
19/04 20u00
Niboco
-
t Amusement
Boeckenberg Deurne
vr 19/04/2024 21u00
19/04 21u00
CF Imperial
-
FC Den Baastand
Sportoase Elshout Brasschaat
zo 21/04/2024 21u30
21/04 21u30
Frontseat FC
-
FC Fiasco
Plantin Moretus Borgerhout
ma 22/04/2024 21u00
22/04 21u00
ZVC Bunt
-
FC Lazio Reuma
Sporthal Centrum Kapellen
di 23/04/2024 20u00
23/04 20u00
Fisher
-
FC Fiasco
Plantin Moretus Borgerhout
di 23/04/2024 21u00
23/04 21u00
Antwerp Grenades
-
FC Forfait
Plantin Moretus Borgerhout
zo 28/04/2024 18u00
28/04 18u00
t Amusement
-
Antwerp Grenades
Rode Loop Merksem
zo 28/04/2024 22u00
28/04 22u00
Racing Tanger
-
CF Imperial
Luchtbal Antwerpen
di 30/04/2024 20u00
30/04 20u00
Fisher
-
Frontseat FC
Plantin Moretus Borgerhout
di 30/04/2024 21u00
30/04 21u00
Antwerp Grenades
-
FC Fiasco
Plantin Moretus Borgerhout
vr 03/05/2024 20u00
03/05 20u00
Niboco
-
FC Fiasco
Boeckenberg Deurne
za 04/05/2024 20u30
04/05 20u30
FC Forfait
-
Racing Tanger
Ter Smisse Borsbeek
zo 05/05/2024 21u30
05/05 21u30
Frontseat FC
-
t Amusement
Plantin Moretus Borgerhout
di 07/05/2024 20u00
07/05 20u00
Fisher
-
CF Imperial
Plantin Moretus Borgerhout
za 11/05/2024 17u00
11/05 17u00
FC Lazio Reuma
-
ZVC Bunt
De Polder Berendrecht
di 14/05/2024 20u00
14/05 20u00
Fisher
-
Niboco
Plantin Moretus Borgerhout
di 14/05/2024 21u00
14/05 21u00
Antwerp Grenades
-
FC Lazio Reuma
Plantin Moretus Borgerhout
vr 17/05/2024 20u00
17/05 20u00
Niboco
-
FC Den Baastand
Boeckenberg Deurne
di 21/05/2024 21u00
21/05 21u00
Antwerp Grenades
-
CF Imperial
Plantin Moretus Borgerhout
vr 24/05/2024 20u00
24/05 20u00
Niboco
-
FC Lazio Reuma
Boeckenberg Deurne
vr 24/05/2024 21u00
24/05 21u00
CF Imperial
-
t Amusement
Sportoase Elshout Brasschaat
za 25/05/2024 17u00
25/05 17u00
FC Lazio Reuma
-
Fisher
De Polder Berendrecht
Nog te plannen
FC Fiasco
-
CF Imperial
FC Fiasco
-
ZVC Bunt
FC Fiasco
-
FC Den Baastand
FC Forfait
-
Frontseat FC
Racing Tanger
-
Antwerp Grenades
Stand
Statistieken
Pos
Ploeg
Gespeeld
#
Gewonnen
W+
Gelijk
W=
Verloren
W-
DG
DG
DT
DS
Punten
Ptn
Ptn/M
Ptn/M
1
Niboco
15
14
1
0
106
28
78
43
2.9
2
Frontseat FC
17
13
1
3
97
56
41
40
2.4
3
ZVC Bunt
18
10
1
7
80
66
14
31
1.7
4
Racing Tanger
17
9
2
6
99
87
12
29
1.7
5
FC Forfait
16
8
1
7
73
66
7
25
1.6
6
Antwerp Grenades
12
6
2
4
47
49
-2
20
1.7
7
FC Fiasco
14
6
0
8
49
67
-18
18
1.3
8
FC Lazio Reuma
14
4
2
8
57
76
-19
14
1.0
9
t Amusement
16
3
4
9
61
77
-16
13
0.8
10
FC Den Baastand
16
3
3
10
72
93
-21
12
0.8
11
CF Imperial
15
3
2
10
52
85
-33
11
0.7
12
Fisher
14
3
1
10
59
102
-43
10
0.7