Contact
Inloggen
Competities
Antwerpen
Brussels Gewest
Limburg
Oost-Vlaanderen
Vlaams Brabant
West-Vlaanderen
Reglement
Inschrijven
Contact
Inloggen
Inloggen
FC Den 12de (4e Klasse Hasselt)
Eerdere wedstrijden
ma 04/09/2023 22u00
04/09 22u00
FC Den 12de
4 - 8
Athletico
Sporthal Kuringen
ma 18/09/2023 22u00
18/09 22u00
FC Den 12de
9 - 9
FUT Hasselt
Sporthal Kuringen
vr 29/09/2023 22u00
29/09 22u00
Athletico
8 - 5
FC Den 12de
SBS Kuringen
ma 02/10/2023 22u00
02/10 22u00
FC Den 12de
7 - 12
VDZ United
Sporthal Kuringen
do 05/10/2023 22u00
05/10 22u00
Olympique Misere
8 - 2
FC Den 12de
Runkst Hasselt
wo 18/10/2023 19u00
18/10 19u00
FUT Hasselt
5 - 8
FC Den 12de
Elckerlyc Hasselt
di 14/11/2023 22u00
14/11 22u00
VDZ United
11 - 8
FC Den 12de
Alverberg Hasselt
vr 17/11/2023 19u00
17/11 19u00
Team El Houda
18 - 1
FC Den 12de
Kattevenia Genk
ma 27/11/2023 22u00
27/11 22u00
FC Den 12de
4 - 5
Sheriff Alken
Sporthal Kuringen
ma 11/12/2023 22u00
11/12 22u00
FC Den 12de
4 - 10
Team El Houda
Sporthal Kuringen
ma 18/12/2023 20u00
18/12 20u00
ZVK Het Dorp
7 - 4
FC Den 12de
SBS Kuringen
vr 05/01/2024 22u00
05/01 22u00
Fetjam B
5 - 7
FC Den 12de
Elckerlyc Hasselt
zo 28/01/2024 21u00
28/01 21u00
Sheriff Alken
5 - 4
FC Den 12de
De Alk Alken
ma 05/02/2024 22u00
05/02 22u00
FC Den 12de
7 - 9
FC Cegeka
Sporthal Kuringen
wo 21/02/2024 21u00
21/02 21u00
Foksal SV
8 - 7
FC Den 12de
Elckerlyc Hasselt
wo 06/03/2024 21u30
06/03 21u30
De Stokrooiers
14 - 4
FC Den 12de
Kindsheid Jesu Hasselt
ma 18/03/2024 22u00
18/03 22u00
FC Den 12de
3 - 3
ZVK Het Dorp
Sporthal Kuringen
di 19/03/2024 22u00
19/03 22u00
FC Cegeka
4 - 3
FC Den 12de
Sporthal Kiewit Hasselt
ma 15/04/2024 22u00
15/04 22u00
FC Den 12de
7 - 17
De Stokrooiers
Sporthal Kuringen
ma 29/04/2024 22u00
29/04 22u00
FC Den 12de
3 - 5
Olympique Misere
Sporthal Kuringen
ma 13/05/2024 22u00
13/05 22u00
FC Den 12de
3 - 4
Foksal SV
Sporthal Kuringen
ma 27/05/2024 22u00
27/05 22u00
FC Den 12de
-
Fetjam B
Sporthal Kuringen
Stand
Statistieken
Pos
Ploeg
Gespeeld
#
Gewonnen
W+
Gelijk
W=
Verloren
W-
DG
DG
DT
DS
Punten
Ptn
Ptn/M
Ptn/M
1
Team El Houda
21
18
0
3
169
85
84
54
2.6
2
De Stokrooiers
20
16
0
4
174
93
81
48
2.4
3
Sheriff Alken
21
14
0
7
134
104
30
42
2.0
4
Athletico
22
13
0
9
121
94
27
39
1.8
5
FC Cegeka
21
12
0
9
126
114
12
36
1.7
6
Olympique Misere
22
10
2
10
103
110
-7
32
1.5
7
VDZ United
19
9
3
7
120
107
13
30
1.6
8
Fetjam B
19
8
1
10
85
114
-29
25
1.3
9
ZVK Het Dorp
21
7
1
13
119
148
-29
22
1.0
10
FUT Hasselt
20
4
4
12
104
164
-60
16
0.8
11
Foksal SV
21
4
1
16
103
154
-51
13
0.6
12
FC Den 12de
21
2
2
17
104
175
-71
8
0.4
13
ZVC Ethias
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.0
TIP: Wedstrijden automatisch in je smartphone kalender
Handleiding
Link: https://www.lzvcup.be/icalendar.php?id=1935
Wedstrijden hele reeks