Contact
Inloggen
Competities
Antwerpen
Brussels Gewest
Limburg
Oost-Vlaanderen
Vlaams Brabant
West-Vlaanderen
Reglement
Inschrijven
Contact
Inloggen
Inloggen
FUT Hasselt (4e Klasse Hasselt)
Eerdere wedstrijden
wo 06/09/2023 19u00
06/09 19u00
FUT Hasselt
2 - 9
VDZ United
Elckerlyc Hasselt
ma 18/09/2023 22u00
18/09 22u00
FC Den 12de
9 - 9
FUT Hasselt
Sporthal Kuringen
wo 04/10/2023 19u00
04/10 19u00
FUT Hasselt
4 - 5
Athletico
Elckerlyc Hasselt
wo 18/10/2023 19u00
18/10 19u00
FUT Hasselt
5 - 8
FC Den 12de
Elckerlyc Hasselt
vr 10/11/2023 22u00
10/11 22u00
Fetjam B
9 - 5
FUT Hasselt
Elckerlyc Hasselt
wo 15/11/2023 19u00
15/11 19u00
FUT Hasselt
6 - 16
ZVK Het Dorp
Elckerlyc Hasselt
wo 29/11/2023 19u00
29/11 19u00
FUT Hasselt
5 - 12
Olympique Misere
Elckerlyc Hasselt
zo 07/01/2024 21u00
07/01 21u00
Sheriff Alken
14 - 2
FUT Hasselt
De Alk Alken
wo 10/01/2024 19u00
10/01 19u00
FC Cegeka
6 - 7
FUT Hasselt
Elckerlyc Hasselt
ma 15/01/2024 20u00
15/01 20u00
ZVK Het Dorp
13 - 8
FUT Hasselt
SBS Kuringen
wo 24/01/2024 19u00
24/01 19u00
FUT Hasselt
7 - 6
FC Cegeka
Elckerlyc Hasselt
vr 16/02/2024 22u00
16/02 22u00
Athletico
5 - 0
FUT Hasselt
SBS Kuringen
FF
wo 21/02/2024 19u00
21/02 19u00
FUT Hasselt
6 - 8
Sheriff Alken
Elckerlyc Hasselt
wo 20/03/2024 19u00
20/03 19u00
FUT Hasselt
9 - 8
Team El Houda
Elckerlyc Hasselt
wo 03/04/2024 21u30
03/04 21u30
De Stokrooiers
12 - 5
FUT Hasselt
Kindsheid Jesu Hasselt
wo 17/04/2024 21u00
17/04 21u00
Foksal SV
5 - 5
FUT Hasselt
Elckerlyc Hasselt
vr 26/04/2024 19u00
26/04 19u00
Team El Houda
5 - 2
FUT Hasselt
Kattevenia Genk
do 02/05/2024 22u00
02/05 22u00
Olympique Misere
5 - 5
FUT Hasselt
Runkst Hasselt
di 07/05/2024 22u00
07/05 22u00
VDZ United
-
FUT Hasselt
Alverberg Hasselt
wo 15/05/2024 19u00
15/05 19u00
FUT Hasselt
-
De Stokrooiers
Elckerlyc Hasselt
di 21/05/2024 21u00
21/05 21u00
FUT Hasselt
-
Fetjam B
Runkst Hasselt
wo 29/05/2024 19u00
29/05 19u00
FUT Hasselt
-
Foksal SV
Elckerlyc Hasselt
Stand
Statistieken
Pos
Ploeg
Gespeeld
#
Gewonnen
W+
Gelijk
W=
Verloren
W-
DG
DG
DT
DS
Punten
Ptn
Ptn/M
Ptn/M
1
Team El Houda
19
16
0
3
154
80
74
48
2.5
2
De Stokrooiers
18
15
0
3
166
84
82
45
2.5
3
Sheriff Alken
21
14
0
7
134
104
30
42
2.0
4
Athletico
21
13
0
8
118
87
31
39
1.9
5
FC Cegeka
19
10
0
9
114
108
6
30
1.6
6
VDZ United
16
9
2
5
112
92
20
29
1.8
7
Olympique Misere
20
9
2
9
97
103
-6
29
1.5
8
ZVK Het Dorp
20
7
1
12
114
138
-24
22
1.1
9
Fetjam B
17
7
1
9
80
109
-29
22
1.3
10
FUT Hasselt
18
3
3
12
92
155
-63
12
0.7
11
Foksal SV
19
3
1
15
96
147
-51
10
0.5
12
FC Den 12de
20
2
2
16
101
171
-70
8
0.4
13
ZVC Ethias
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.0
TIP: Wedstrijden automatisch in je smartphone kalender
Handleiding
Link: https://www.lzvcup.be/icalendar.php?id=1697
Wedstrijden hele reeks