Contact
Inloggen
Competities
Antwerpen
Brussels Gewest
Limburg
Oost-Vlaanderen
Vlaams Brabant
West-Vlaanderen
Reglement
Inschrijven
Contact
Inloggen
Inloggen
Squadra 34 (1e Klasse Haspengouw)
Eerdere wedstrijden
vr 08/09/2023 21u30
08/09 21u30
Squadra 34
11 - 3
FC The Chillers
Stadshal Landen
vr 22/09/2023 21u30
22/09 21u30
Squadra 34
12 - 2
United FC
Stadshal Landen
za 07/10/2023 21u00
07/10 21u00
FC Hapje Tapje
4 - 9
Squadra 34
Ter Linde Glabbeek
zo 15/10/2023 18u00
15/10 18u00
Tis Overal Trabzon
9 - 15
Squadra 34
Nina St-Truiden
vr 20/10/2023 21u30
20/10 21u30
Squadra 34
7 - 3
Titanic Reunited
Stadshal Landen
vr 03/11/2023 21u30
03/11 21u30
Squadra 34
9 - 3
Tiense Sugarboys
Stadshal Landen
zo 19/11/2023 18u00
19/11 18u00
United FC
2 - 8
Squadra 34
Nina St-Truiden
vr 24/11/2023 21u30
24/11 21u30
Squadra 34
8 - 3
Futsal Green
Stadshal Landen
vr 08/12/2023 21u30
08/12 21u30
Squadra 34
6 - 3
Landen City FC
Stadshal Landen
vr 05/01/2024 21u30
05/01 21u30
Squadra 34
3 - 2
Los Diablos
Stadshal Landen
wo 31/01/2024 20u30
31/01 20u30
FC The Chillers
8 - 6
Squadra 34
Trudo St-Truiden
vr 23/02/2024 21u30
23/02 21u30
Squadra 34
5 - 0
Tis Overal Trabzon
Stadshal Landen
FF
vr 01/03/2024 20u00
01/03 20u00
Titanic Reunited
0 - 5
Squadra 34
De Vruen Waanrode
FF
vr 15/03/2024 21u30
15/03 21u30
Squadra 34
6 - 2
Viccas Vastgoeddiensten
Stadshal Landen
zo 24/03/2024 19u00
24/03 19u00
Viccas Vastgoeddiensten
2 - 4
Squadra 34
Sporthal Nieuwerkerken
vr 29/03/2024 21u30
29/03 21u30
Squadra 34
-
Sporting Blankedale
Stadshal Landen
zo 07/04/2024 20u30
07/04 20u30
Landen City FC
-
Squadra 34
Stadshal Landen
vr 26/04/2024 19u00
26/04 19u00
Futsal Green
-
Squadra 34
Ter Linde Glabbeek
vr 10/05/2024 19u00
10/05 19u00
Los Diablos
-
Squadra 34
Nina St-Truiden
Nog te plannen
Tiense Sugarboys
-
Squadra 34
Squadra 34
-
FC Hapje Tapje
Sporting Blankedale
-
Squadra 34
Stand
Statistieken
Pos
Ploeg
Gespeeld
#
Gewonnen
W+
Gelijk
W=
Verloren
W-
DG
DG
DT
DS
Punten
Ptn
Ptn/M
Ptn/M
1
Futsal Green
18
15
0
3
228
91
137
45
2.5
2
Squadra 34
15
14
0
1
114
46
68
42
2.8
3
Landen City FC
17
11
1
5
124
71
53
34
2.0
4
Tiense Sugarboys
14
11
0
3
167
71
96
33
2.4
5
Los Diablos
14
10
1
3
137
50
87
31
2.2
6
Titanic Reunited
17
6
1
10
90
107
-17
19
1.1
7
FC The Chillers
13
6
0
7
68
105
-37
18
1.4
8
FC Hapje Tapje
16
5
1
10
86
98
-12
16
1.0
9
United FC
17
5
0
12
91
131
-40
15
0.9
10
Tis Overal Trabzon
16
5
0
11
96
149
-53
15
0.9
11
Viccas Vastgoeddiensten
14
4
0
10
83
88
-5
12
0.9
12
Sporting Blankedale
17
0
0
17
19
296
-277
0
0.0
TIP: Wedstrijden automatisch in je smartphone kalender
Handleiding
Link: https://www.lzvcup.be/icalendar.php?id=1463
Wedstrijden hele reeks