Contact
Inloggen
Competities
Antwerpen
Brussels Gewest
Limburg
Oost-Vlaanderen
Vlaams Brabant
West-Vlaanderen
Reglement
Inschrijven
Contact
Inloggen
Inloggen
Statistieken Vlaams Brabant, regio Ring Oost, 2e Klasse
Klassement
Kalender
Statistieken
Terug naar overzicht
Assists
Alexander Simons
Starcreek Gunshotterkes
28
2.
Brice Agneessens
Marmot Plus
26
3.
Vittorio D'Ortona
Aston Birra
25
4.
Louis Verheyen
Nonkels United
24
5.
Nils Cammaerts
Marmot Plus
24
6.
Arno Maeckelberghe
Team Delwatte
23
7.
Matthias Van den Bergh
ZVC Copains
19
8.
Yelle Luytens
The Blinders
19
9.
Ritchie Van Bellinghen
Starcreek Gunshotterkes
19
10.
Kasper De Keyzer
Starcreek Gunshotterkes
19
11.
Vince Marote
The Blinders
17
12.
Mats Bollen
Starcreek Gunshotterkes
16
13.
Simon Langhendries
ZVC Copains
15
14.
Arno Luytens
The Blinders
15
15.
Giuseppe Cusimano
Aston Birra
14
16.
Philippe Nuyens
Nonkels United
14
17.
Bjarne van Delft
The Blinders
14
18.
Andrea Menichetti
Aston Birra
13
19.
José Maria Bermudo Mera
Aston Birra
13
20.
Matts Vandermaelen
Saint-Lutjes
13
21.
Thomas Debast
Fritte Brullée
12
22.
Yannick Hiemeleers
Team Delwatte
12
23.
Sam Borms
ZVC Copains
12
24.
Jeremy Nanayakkara
Starcreek Gunshotterkes
12
25.
Kai De Becker
Marmot Plus
12
26.
Joris Swennen
Nonkels United
11
27.
Henrik Geelen
Saint-Lutjes
11
28.
Dieter Vonken
Team Delwatte
10
29.
Jeff Hermans
Nonkels United
10
30.
Michiel Driesen
Nonkels United
10
31.
Ruben Vandenput
ZVC Copains
10
32.
Davide Spiller
Team Delwatte
10
33.
Alessio Magnus
Olympique Pigeon
9
34.
Kobe Vinkx
Team Delwatte
9
35.
Sebastian Morales
Saint-Lutjes
9
36.
Drago De Rijk
Starcreek Gunshotterkes
9
37.
Gertjan Hulsbosch
Team Delwatte
8
38.
Niel Imberechts
ZVC Copains
8
39.
Niels Moens
Olympique Pigeon
8
40.
thomas janssens
Nonkels United
8
41.
Pierre Carron
Saint-Lutjes
8
42.
Noah Itterbeek
Saint-Lutjes
8
43.
Tigo Laurent A Boerma
ZVC Copains
8
44.
Quinten Janssens
Starcreek Gunshotterkes
8
45.
Dries Vancraeynest
Saint-Lutjes
8
46.
Anton De Boeck
Olympique Pigeon
7
47.
Dylan Bermudez
Fritte Brullée
7
48.
Romeo Parades
Marmot Plus
7
49.
Adrien De Wael
Team Delwatte
7
50.
Julien De Brabanter
Olympique Pigeon
6
51.
Yanco Duchène
The Blinders
6
52.
Pieter Cooreman
ZVC Copains
6
53.
Jonathan Mubagwa
Saint-Lutjes
6
54.
Vito Van Impe
Saint-Lutjes
6
55.
Kyro Van Delft
The Blinders
6
56.
Jeroen Paulissen
Team Delwatte
6
57.
Salvatore Meli
Aston Birra
5
58.
Andy Monsieur
Fritte Brullée
5
59.
Mike Chevalier
Fritte Brullée
5
60.
Kevin Carnier
ZVC Copains
5
61.
Eddy BAERTSOEN
Marmot Plus
5
62.
quentin roscail
Marmot Plus
5
63.
Niels De Backer
The Blinders
5
64.
Jens Dochy
Saint-Lutjes
5
65.
Willem Pierlé
Saint-Lutjes
5
66.
Eli Hernalsteen
Starcreek Gunshotterkes
5
67.
Sean Brandt
Team Delwatte
5
68.
Dennis Pedri
Aston Birra
4
69.
Shannon Dworskyj
Fritte Brullée
4
70.
Alexis Mascré
ZVC Copains
4
71.
Sven Van Haver
ZVC Copains
4
72.
Simon Van Campenhout
Olympique Pigeon
4
73.
Jarno Roch
The Blinders
4
74.
Wout Ghys
Starcreek Gunshotterkes
4
75.
Kevin Bellens
Marmot Plus
4
76.
Matias Clasing Villanueva
Aston Birra
3
77.
Didier Kerinckx
Fritte Brullée
3
78.
Niels Smeets
Fritte Brullée
3
79.
Raphael Dewandre
ZVC Copains
3
80.
Pierre Hulpiau
Olympique Pigeon
3
81.
Bram Hermans
Olympique Pigeon
3
82.
Witse Lannoo
The Blinders
3
83.
Daan Vandenwijngaert
Saint-Lutjes
3
84.
David Mubagwa
Saint-Lutjes
3
85.
Louis Winand
Team Delwatte
3
86.
Simone Gallas
Aston Birra
3
87.
Nicola Fattorelli
Aston Birra
3
88.
Justin Maillis
Team Delwatte
3
89.
Robbe Van Hemelryck
FC Degradé
3
90.
Steve Mathijs
Fritte Brullée
3
91.
Pieter Debruyn
Nonkels United
2
92.
Jeroen Verschakelen
Nonkels United
2
93.
Leander Meeuwis
Chiro Mik Mak
2
94.
Mathias Bijvank
Chiro Mik Mak
2
95.
mathieu raman
Marmot Plus
2
96.
Andreas Leemans
Marmot Plus
2
97.
Owen Wittevrongel
The Blinders
2
98.
Valentin Melchior
Fritte Brullée
2
99.
Arne Godts
Starcreek Gunshotterkes
2
100.
Andrea Stella
Aston Birra
2
101.
Tibo Sleeckx
Saint-Lutjes
2
102.
Tom Van Stiphout
Nonkels United
1
103.
Ward Janssens
Nonkels United
1
104.
Tom Vanderschueren
Fritte Brullée
1
105.
Kenneth Dewilder
Nonkels United
1
106.
Antoine Pendeville
Chiro Mik Mak
1
107.
Linde Janssens
Chiro Mik Mak
1
108.
Dante De Bondt
Olympique Pigeon
1
109.
Hernani Luque Dourado
Fritte Brullée
1
110.
Pieter Persoons
Team Delwatte
1
111.
Jannick Vander Weyden
Fritte Brullée
1
112.
Johan Wouters
Marmot Plus
1
113.
Michael Paulus
Marmot Plus
1
114.
Kasper Vanheyste
Chiro Mik Mak
1
115.
Tibo Appelen
Chiro Mik Mak
1
116.
Tristan Bomans
FC Degradé
1
117.
Ruggiero Cassatella
Aston Birra
1
118.
Tommaso Scolaro
Aston Birra
1
119.
Eric Vananderode
Marmot Plus
1
120.
David Negedu
Team Delwatte
1
121.
Lukas Paredes
Marmot Plus
1
122.
Lorenzo Ghezzi
Aston Birra
1
123.
Harley Ferreira Xavier
Fritte Brullée
1