Contact
Inloggen
Competities
Antwerpen
Brussels Gewest
Limburg
Oost-Vlaanderen
Vlaams Brabant
West-Vlaanderen
Reglement
Inschrijven
Contact
Inloggen
Inloggen
Statistieken Vlaams Brabant, regio Leuven Studenten, 2e Klasse A
Klassement
Kalender
Statistieken
Terug naar overzicht
JM Sport
Topschutter
Mathis Vandevorst
FC De Middagsport
30
2.
Lars Leyssens
Spatzia Louvain
25
3.
Thibo Smolders
FC Tigerno
22
4.
Andres Claus
Putain Joeng
20
5.
Frederic Claessens
Moeder Heern
18
6.
Tomas Vervloessem
Putain Joeng
17
7.
Finn Opdebeeck
AS Molaco
13
8.
Staf Schoofs
AS Molaco
13
9.
Rik Van den Brande
Putain Joeng
13
10.
Victor Verdonck
Moeder Heern
13
11.
Tomas Muyldermans
Putain Joeng
12
12.
Maarten Van Hamme
Omnes Falconis
12
13.
Lucas Jackers
Omnes Falconis
12
14.
Thibaut Jacobs
AS Molaco
12
15.
Niels Visser
PPG United
12
16.
Flor Eggers
FC Kastel Bulls
12
17.
Victor Raemdonck
Ignatia
12
18.
Alex Speelman
Omnes Falconis
11
19.
Loic Vandervelden
Ignatia
11
20.
Jonas Pauwels
FC Kastel Bulls
11
21.
Wannes Vanlimbergen
AS Molaco
10
22.
Michiel D’haene
Omnes Falconis
8
23.
Lander Cortvriendt
FC De Middagsport
8
24.
Daan Herbots
Omnes Falconis
8
25.
Jelte Geudens
FC Kastel Bulls
8
26.
Arno Verpaelst
FC De Middagsport
7
27.
Jens Voet
Putain Joeng
7
28.
Baptiste Ntalakaidi
Omnes Falconis
7
29.
ward boonen
FC Kastel Bulls
7
30.
Mathias Van den Bogaert
AS Molaco
7
31.
Ruben Hens
AS Molaco
7
32.
Thomas Donders
FC De Middagsport
6
33.
Thijs Willems
Putain Joeng
6
34.
Charles Blaton
Omnes Falconis
6
35.
Jul Budts
Moeder Heern
6
36.
Wout Van Gemert
Moeder Heern
6
37.
Jerome Avet
Ignatia
6
38.
Thibault Lauwers
FC Kastel Bulls
6
39.
Xander Pottier
FC De Middagsport
5
40.
Lukas Van Gorp
Putain Joeng
5
41.
Nils Van Der Poel
Putain Joeng
5
42.
Lode Eggers
FC Kastel Bulls
5
43.
Jef Mondelaers
FC Kastel Bulls
5
44.
Neel Vanhoof
AS Molaco
5
45.
Stijn Maes
PPG United
5
46.
Théo Greslebin
Ignatia
5
47.
Felix De Ridder
Moeder Heern
5
48.
Tom Wolf
PPG United
5
49.
Arthur Speelman
Omnes Falconis
4
50.
Lucas Peeters
Moeder Heern
4
51.
Jorren Coppers
FC Tigerno
4
52.
Sven Leijs
PPG United
4
53.
Silvan Dantuma
PPG United
4
54.
jules somers
Moeder Heern
4
55.
Arno Van Droogenbroeck
FC De Middagsport
3
56.
Carsten Geeurickx
FC De Middagsport
3
57.
Arno Kasprzak
Putain Joeng
3
58.
Maxim Marginet
Omnes Falconis
3
59.
Geert Lauwers
FC Kastel Bulls
3
60.
Roeland Lipperts
PPG United
3
61.
Gil Deheyder
Moeder Heern
3
62.
Jan Willem Thevissen
Ignatia
3
63.
Kobe Heylen
Ignatia
3
64.
Joren Kenis
Ignatia
3
65.
Mathijs Van Tigchelt
Omnes Falconis
3
66.
Quinten Schrijvers
Putain Joeng
2
67.
Sebastiaan Wyns
Putain Joeng
2
68.
Tom Valgaeren
FC Kastel Bulls
2
69.
Wout tourwe
Spatzia Louvain
2
70.
Jordy mellaerts
Spatzia Louvain
2
71.
Mathijs Tahon
Putain Joeng
2
72.
Ralf Suy
FC Tigerno
2
73.
Lars Vangoidtsenhoven
FC Tigerno
2
74.
Floris Feyaerts
FC Tigerno
2
75.
Lander Van Turnhout
Moeder Heern
2
76.
Harold De Tavernier
Ignatia
2
77.
Art Schuermans
Ignatia
2
78.
Arthur Galbusera
Spatzia Louvain
2
79.
Brent Kemps
AS Molaco
2
80.
Jasper Van de Casteele
Putain Joeng
2
81.
Ilias Geuens
Ignatia
2
82.
Thomas Van Audenhove
FC De Middagsport
1
83.
Tomas De Langhe
FC De Middagsport
1
84.
Jonas Buts
Putain Joeng
1
85.
Senne Beckers
Putain Joeng
1
86.
Mohammed Khouilli
Spatzia Louvain
1
87.
Maxime Bellis
Spatzia Louvain
1
88.
Mattiz Geens
FC Kastel Bulls
1
89.
Mats De Beuckeleer
Omnes Falconis
1
90.
Michiel Heylen
FC Kastel Bulls
1
91.
Thomas Haud'huyze
FC Kastel Bulls
1
92.
Wout Van Ham
FC Kastel Bulls
1
93.
Alexander Verbeke
AS Molaco
1
94.
Andreas Vandenbergh
FC Tigerno
1
95.
Warre Bollen
FC Tigerno
1
96.
Killian Bruyninckx
FC Tigerno
1
97.
Loic tweepennickx
FC Tigerno
1
98.
Jannick Marien
PPG United
1
99.
Ruben Harze
Moeder Heern
1
100.
Charles Janssens
Moeder Heern
1
101.
Andreas Vandenbussche
Ignatia
1
102.
Eloi Gatama
Ignatia
1
103.
Daan Morias
Ignatia
1
104.
Emile Burlat
Ignatia
1
105.
Rogier Teeuw
PPG United
1
106.
Willem Vriends
Ignatia
1
107.
Seppe Daems
FC Kastel Bulls
1
108.
Gerben Vangeel
Omnes Falconis
1
109.
Corné Bloemberg
PPG United
1
110.
Rune Ginkels
FC Tigerno
1