Contact
Inloggen
Competities
Antwerpen
Brussels Gewest
Limburg
Oost-Vlaanderen
Vlaams Brabant
West-Vlaanderen
Reglement
Inschrijven
Contact
Inloggen
Inloggen
Statistieken Limburg, regio Oost Limburg, 1e Klasse
Klassement
Kalender
Statistieken
Terug naar overzicht
JM Sport
Topschutter
Brandon Harings
Dinamo Pilsk
42
2.
Sven Vanhees
ZVC Kameroadsjap
36
3.
Kurt Thijs
De Vieze Mannen
30
4.
Liam Coenen
Oudsbergen Wolves
27
5.
Jorn Pollenus
De Vieze Mannen
27
6.
Gianluca Sarli
Dinamo Pilsk
27
7.
Salvatore Vittorio Monachesi
De Honingberen
26
8.
Dirk Brouwers
ZVC Kameroadsjap
26
9.
Youssef Stivaletta
Steinberg United
25
10.
Michael Didderiens
De Gewestelijke
24
11.
Bavo Coenen
Steinberg United
24
12.
Eleandro Carbone
Azzurri MM
23
13.
Joey Vanheusden
De Vieze Mannen
23
14.
Ayoub Namir
Dinamo Pilsk
23
15.
Wietse Ghoos
Biekorf
21
16.
Robin Vanderhallen
Dinamo Pilsk
21
17.
Luca Abbracciante
De Honingberen
20
18.
Jan Evens
ZVC Kameroadsjap
19
19.
Sven Janssen
ZVC Kameroadsjap
18
20.
Kevin Dreesen
Biekorf
16
21.
Jarne Borgermans
Oudsbergen Wolves
15
22.
Janick Ghoos
Biekorf
15
23.
Kevin Gubbelmans
Racing Boys
14
24.
Anthony Biscotti
Azzurri MM
13
25.
Gilles Paumen
Steinberg United
12
26.
Robbe Vanhees
De Gewestelijke
11
27.
Mouloud Bidani
Steinberg United
11
28.
Daniele Montagnino
Steinberg United
11
29.
Tijl Rutten
De Gewestelijke
10
30.
Martijn Pex
De Gewestelijke
10
31.
Daan Verstappen
Steinberg United
10
32.
Martijn Verheyen
Dinamo Pilsk
10
33.
Geert Paredis
Racing Boys
10
34.
Arno Beckers
ZVC Kameroadsjap
9
35.
Antonino Salamone
Azzurri MM
9
36.
Milan Jame
Racing Boys FC
9
37.
Alberto Di Tonto
Azzurri MM
8
38.
Berto Caputi
De Vieze Mannen
8
39.
Jeroen Simons
Dinamo Pilsk
8
40.
Sake Den Roover
Oudsbergen Wolves
7
41.
Michael Biscotti
Azzurri MM
7
42.
Liam Luys
De Gewestelijke
7
43.
Robin Didderiens
De Gewestelijke
7
44.
Jan Habex
Biekorf
7
45.
Peter Coninx
ZVC Kameroadsjap
7
46.
Kevin Jaspers
Racing Boys
7
47.
Mohamed Boussabat
Racing Boys
7
48.
Zander Achten
Oudsbergen Wolves
6
49.
Andrea Abbracciante
De Honingberen
6
50.
David Cacciatore
De Honingberen
6
51.
Davide Di Tomasso
De Honingberen
6
52.
Volkan Özdemir
De Honingberen
6
53.
Thomas Aangeveld
Oudsbergen Wolves
6
54.
Mart Gielen
Biekorf
6
55.
Jan Dhoore
Biekorf
5
56.
Bram Witak
Biekorf
5
57.
Dimi Smeets
Biekorf
5
58.
Ilario Di Tonto
Azzurri MM
5
59.
Carmelo Inglima
Azzurri MM
5
60.
Kristof Termonia
Racing Boys
5
61.
Peter Hoogendoorn
Racing Boys
5
62.
Tim Gielen
Racing Boys
5
63.
Thibe Van den bossche
Dinamo Pilsk
5
64.
Xander Bokken
De Gewestelijke
5
65.
Kobe Geuns
Racing Boys FC
5
66.
Glenn Chen
Oudsbergen Wolves
4
67.
Seppe Switten
Oudsbergen Wolves
4
68.
Guy Bosmans
ZVC Kameroadsjap
4
69.
Roel Peeters
ZVC Kameroadsjap
4
70.
Dennis Grochowczak
Biekorf
4
71.
Sylvio Arturo Maria Amor Calzado
De Vieze Mannen
4
72.
Wim Steegmans
Racing Boys
4
73.
Johan Peeters
Steinberg United
4
74.
Jari Claesen
De Vieze Mannen
4
75.
Brent Swinters
Racing Boys FC
4
76.
Reda Sellam
Steinberg United
4
77.
Luca Van Vleymen
Oudsbergen Wolves
3
78.
Luciano Monachesi
De Honingberen
3
79.
Gijs Gabriels
De Gewestelijke
3
80.
Sven Wagemakers
De Gewestelijke
3
81.
Fiore Truscelli
Azzurri MM
3
82.
Mattia Tedeschi
De Honingberen
3
83.
Olivier André C Gouters
De Vieze Mannen
3
84.
Ariano Carbone
Azzurri MM
3
85.
Wannes Coenen
Steinberg United
3
86.
Emiliano Pomante
Azzurri MM
3
87.
Stijn Paredis
Racing Boys FC
3
88.
Tibo Ghoos
Biekorf
3
89.
Jari Christiaens
Oudsbergen Wolves
2
90.
Hans Schouteden
ZVC Kameroadsjap
2
91.
Valerio Carbone
Azzurri MM
2
92.
Gertjan Drijkoningen
De Gewestelijke
2
93.
Ilario Abbracciante
De Honingberen
2
94.
Cederic Kochen
Biekorf
2
95.
Mathias Max
Biekorf
2
96.
Wilfried Koenraad Clarembaux
De Vieze Mannen
2
97.
Stef Cuppens
Oudsbergen Wolves
2
98.
Mohamed Rafiq
Racing Boys
2
99.
Deniz Pester
Dinamo Pilsk
2
100.
Dante Zappadu
Dinamo Pilsk
2
101.
Jonas Stuyck
Racing Boys
2
102.
Beau Schevenels
Steinberg United
2
103.
Frederik Mohammed Valkeners
De Vieze Mannen
2
104.
Wim Schrijvers
De Vieze Mannen
2
105.
Frank Muller
Racing Boys
2
106.
Stefan Mertenss
Racing Boys FC
2
107.
Kobe Loos
Oudsbergen Wolves
1
108.
Leandro Graziani
De Honingberen
1
109.
Sven Dreesen
ZVC Kameroadsjap
1
110.
Stijn Colaers
ZVC Kameroadsjap
1
111.
Christophe Weltens
ZVC Kameroadsjap
1
112.
Joost Van Eijsden
Biekorf
1
113.
Lennert Driekoningen
De Gewestelijke
1
114.
Yoeri Das
Racing Boys
1
115.
Jochen Cochet
Racing Boys
1
116.
Willem Janssen
Biekorf
1
117.
Carlo Secci
Racing Boys
1
118.
Obbe Maggen
Steinberg United
1
119.
Ayman El Barham
Steinberg United
1
120.
Shaheen Morgan M Barby
De Vieze Mannen
1
121.
Sooi Vandeurzen
Biekorf
1
122.
Thomas Goedhart
Racing Boys FC
1
123.
Milan Verheyen
Racing Boys FC
1
124.
Remi Vanlaer
Racing Boys FC
1
125.
Jorhan Garain
Racing Boys FC
1
126.
Jo Kusters
Racing Boys FC
1
127.
Wout Poelmans
De Gewestelijke
1