Contact
Inloggen
Competities
Antwerpen
Brussels Gewest
Limburg
Oost-Vlaanderen
Vlaams Brabant
West-Vlaanderen
Reglement
Inschrijven
Contact
Inloggen
Inloggen
Statistieken Brussels Gewest, regio Brussel, 2e Klasse
Klassement
Kalender
Statistieken
Terug naar overzicht
JM Sport
Topschutter
Lennerd Antheunis
Onion Saint-Gilloise
36
2.
Lieven Lauwaert
Lokomotiv Balliauw
32
3.
Mohamed Amouh
Sunna FC
26
4.
Maxime Suetens
Onion Saint-Gilloise
24
5.
Simon Broeckaert
Daring United Wemmel
23
6.
Soufiane Derraz
Sunna FC
23
7.
Oussama Karmoun
Sunna FC
21
8.
Luca Thange
Catamarca FC
20
9.
Ian O'brien
Onion Saint-Gilloise
20
10.
Luca Bultereys
De Dasjtereirs
19
11.
Milan Philippart
Catamarca FC
18
12.
Antoon Sacré
Daring United Wemmel
18
13.
Jonas Devits
Skuadr Midpoint
16
14.
Hicham Atif
Skuadr Midpoint
16
15.
Michael Lavendomme
Daring United Wemmel
16
16.
Jules Mertens
Onion Saint-Gilloise
16
17.
nathan scarcelli
Catamarca FC
14
18.
Huub Jans
Onion Saint-Gilloise
14
19.
Andonis Bozatzidis
De Dasjtereirs
13
20.
Rik Janssens
Onion Saint-Gilloise
13
21.
Emiel Vanneste
Onion Saint-Gilloise
12
22.
Sasha Deseure
De Dasjtereirs
12
23.
Yannis Reyemaekers
Catamarca FC
12
24.
Wolf Van Nooten
RSCAmigo
12
25.
Marcus Nordgren
Lokomotiv Balliauw
11
26.
stefan onselaere
Lokomotiv Balliauw
11
27.
Mario Meert
Daring United Wemmel
10
28.
Sven Van Humbeeck
Daring United Wemmel
10
29.
Branko Meert
Daring United Wemmel
10
30.
Tiebe Van der Voorde
RSCAmigo
9
31.
Jelle Hemelsoet
Lokomotiv Balliauw
9
32.
Pepijn Hellebuyck
Lokomotiv Balliauw
9
33.
Peter Van Humbeeck
Daring United Wemmel
9
34.
Benjamin Mansion
Catamarca FC
9
35.
Louis Debaere
RSCAmigo
8
36.
Jan Mauel
De Dasjtereirs
8
37.
Steven Bosmans
Skuadr Midpoint
8
38.
Salim El hofadi
Sunna FC
8
39.
Luis Pena
Skuadr Midpoint
7
40.
Thomas D'Heer
Onion Saint-Gilloise
7
41.
Thibault Lessuise
De Dasjtereirs
6
42.
Jitse Massant
Skuadr Midpoint
6
43.
Koen alexander Geirnaert
Skuadr Midpoint
6
44.
Matthias Broeckaert
Daring United Wemmel
6
45.
Jarne Walckiers
RSCAmigo
5
46.
Roel Van Den Bossche
De Dasjtereirs
5
47.
Jeremy Storms
De Dasjtereirs
5
48.
Lancelot Van de putte
Lokomotiv Balliauw
5
49.
Stijn Reynders
Onion Saint-Gilloise
5
50.
Lorenzo Degroux
Catamarca FC
5
51.
Maarten Vanderhaeghe
Lokomotiv Balliauw
5
52.
Taylan Kasaba
Catamarca FC
5
53.
Pieter Van der Elst
RSCAmigo
4
54.
Vishall Jankie
Skuadr Midpoint
4
55.
Lennie De Kegel
RSCAmigo
3
56.
David Garcia
Skuadr Midpoint
3
57.
Pieter De Walsche
Skuadr Midpoint
3
58.
Robin Meysen
Onion Saint-Gilloise
3
59.
Tom De Neve
Daring United Wemmel
3
60.
Hamza El berquani
Sunna FC
3
61.
Tim nzungu
Catamarca FC
3
62.
Hicham Hichkes
Sunna FC
3
63.
Jens Ginis
RSCAmigo
2
64.
Iban Destrijcker
RSCAmigo
2
65.
Arne Podoor
RSCAmigo
2
66.
Robbe Schoukens
RSCAmigo
2
67.
jonas de decker
Catamarca FC
2
68.
Riek Broekaert
Lokomotiv Balliauw
2
69.
Ewald Taelemans
RSCAmigo
2
70.
Ben Neel
Onion Saint-Gilloise
2
71.
Gert-Jan Vermote
Onion Saint-Gilloise
2
72.
Kasper Timmermans
RSCAmigo
1
73.
Nathan Devalckeneer
RSCAmigo
1
74.
Wael Aarab
Catamarca FC
1
75.
Willem Deltour
De Dasjtereirs
1
76.
Mathieu Lautredoux
Skuadr Midpoint
1
77.
Bart Vermeire
Skuadr Midpoint
1
78.
Ruben Geeroms
Onion Saint-Gilloise
1
79.
Germain Vaerman
RSCAmigo
1
80.
Wies Herpol
Daring United Wemmel
1
81.
Badreddine Bakadir
Urban Step
1
82.
Jarno Janssens
RSCAmigo
1
83.
Mathias Naudts
Lokomotiv Balliauw
1
84.
Julien Moreau
Catamarca FC
1
85.
Huzeyfe Yer
Skuadr Midpoint
1
86.
Gary Schurmann
Daring United Wemmel
1