Contact
Inloggen
Competities
Antwerpen
Brussels Gewest
Limburg
Oost-Vlaanderen
Vlaams Brabant
West-Vlaanderen
Reglement
Inschrijven
Contact
Inloggen
Inloggen
Statistieken Brussels Gewest, regio Brussel, 2e Klasse
Klassement
Kalender
Statistieken
Terug naar overzicht
Assists
Huub Jans
Onion Saint-Gilloise
32
2.
Simon Broeckaert
Daring United Wemmel
30
3.
Lennerd Antheunis
Onion Saint-Gilloise
22
4.
Maxime Suetens
Onion Saint-Gilloise
21
5.
jonas de decker
Catamarca FC
20
6.
nathan scarcelli
Catamarca FC
14
7.
Milan Philippart
Catamarca FC
13
8.
Jules Mertens
Onion Saint-Gilloise
13
9.
Jonas Devits
Skuadr Midpoint
12
10.
Oussama Karmoun
Sunna FC
12
11.
Rik Janssens
Onion Saint-Gilloise
11
12.
Yannis Reyemaekers
Catamarca FC
10
13.
Salim El hofadi
Sunna FC
10
14.
Soufiane Derraz
Sunna FC
10
15.
Thomas D'Heer
Onion Saint-Gilloise
9
16.
Peter Van Humbeeck
Daring United Wemmel
9
17.
Louis Debaere
RSCAmigo
8
18.
Luca Thange
Catamarca FC
8
19.
Stijn Reynders
Onion Saint-Gilloise
8
20.
Branko Meert
Daring United Wemmel
8
21.
Mohamed Amouh
Sunna FC
8
22.
Benjamin Mansion
Catamarca FC
8
23.
Jarne Walckiers
RSCAmigo
7
24.
Tiebe Van der Voorde
RSCAmigo
7
25.
Hicham Atif
Skuadr Midpoint
7
26.
Emiel Vanneste
Onion Saint-Gilloise
7
27.
Ewald Taelemans
RSCAmigo
7
28.
Ben Neel
Onion Saint-Gilloise
7
29.
Mario Meert
Daring United Wemmel
7
30.
Antoon Sacré
Daring United Wemmel
7
31.
Mathieu Lautredoux
Skuadr Midpoint
6
32.
Ian O'brien
Onion Saint-Gilloise
6
33.
Michael Lavendomme
Daring United Wemmel
6
34.
Wolf Van Nooten
RSCAmigo
6
35.
Matthias Broeckaert
Daring United Wemmel
5
36.
Taylan Kasaba
Catamarca FC
5
37.
Hicham Hichkes
Sunna FC
5
38.
Pieter Van der Elst
RSCAmigo
4
39.
Sven Van Humbeeck
Daring United Wemmel
4
40.
Arne Podoor
RSCAmigo
3
41.
David Garcia
Skuadr Midpoint
3
42.
Jitse Massant
Skuadr Midpoint
3
43.
Gary Schurmann
Daring United Wemmel
3
44.
Nathan Devalckeneer
RSCAmigo
2
45.
Wael Aarab
Catamarca FC
2
46.
Steven Bosmans
Skuadr Midpoint
2
47.
Bart Vermeire
Skuadr Midpoint
2
48.
Luis Pena
Skuadr Midpoint
2
49.
Pieter De Walsche
Skuadr Midpoint
2
50.
Riek Broekaert
Lokomotiv Balliauw
2
51.
Lancelot Van de putte
Lokomotiv Balliauw
2
52.
Koen alexander Geirnaert
Skuadr Midpoint
2
53.
Lorenzo Degroux
Catamarca FC
2
54.
Germain Vaerman
RSCAmigo
2
55.
Bart De Wit
Daring United Wemmel
2
56.
Jarno Janssens
RSCAmigo
2
57.
Hamza El berquani
Sunna FC
2
58.
Tim nzungu
Catamarca FC
2
59.
Julien Moreau
Catamarca FC
2
60.
Jens Ginis
RSCAmigo
1
61.
Thomas Leo
RSCAmigo
1
62.
Iban Destrijcker
RSCAmigo
1
63.
Kasper Timmermans
RSCAmigo
1
64.
Lennie De Kegel
RSCAmigo
1
65.
Robbe Schoukens
RSCAmigo
1
66.
Hadrien Jespers
Catamarca FC
1
67.
Jeremy Storms
De Dasjtereirs
1
68.
Vishall Jankie
Skuadr Midpoint
1
69.
Lieven Lauwaert
Lokomotiv Balliauw
1
70.
Marcus Nordgren
Lokomotiv Balliauw
1
71.
Ruben Geeroms
Onion Saint-Gilloise
1
72.
Robin Meysen
Onion Saint-Gilloise
1
73.
Kenny Hocquaert
Daring United Wemmel
1
74.
Samir Boussalham
Urban Step
1
75.
Gert-Jan Vermote
Onion Saint-Gilloise
1