Contact
Inloggen
Competities
Antwerpen
Brussels Gewest
Limburg
Oost-Vlaanderen
Vlaams Brabant
West-Vlaanderen
Reglement
Inschrijven
Contact
Inloggen
Inloggen
Statistieken Antwerpen, regio Lier, 1e Klasse
Klassement
Kalender
Statistieken
Terug naar overzicht
Assists
Kevin Hendrickx
Langerhange VP
31
2.
Henok Geysemans
Eendracht PinteLier
30
3.
Endrit Racaj
Inter
26
4.
Arber Krasniqi
Inter
24
5.
Toon Hoefkens
Lokomotiv Boomar
21
6.
Nick Vervoort
d’Ouwe Duvels
20
7.
Livio Van Cauter
Bjeizeleirs
19
8.
Ben Driessens
Lokomotiv Boomar
18
9.
Milan Wouters
d’Ouwe Duvels
18
10.
Jules Hoefkens
Lokomotiv Boomar
17
11.
Max Cammans
Bjeizeleirs
17
12.
Joppe Rynders
Langerhange VP
17
13.
joppe van der weehe
Delicia Duffel
16
14.
Jannes Dillen
Langerhange VP
16
15.
Elias De Meulemeester
Inter
16
16.
Joost Brusseleers
Lokomotiv Boomar
15
17.
Anton Peeters
Eendracht PinteLier
14
18.
koen haemels
Delicia Duffel
14
19.
bart jespers
Delicia Duffel
14
20.
Steven Wouters
d’Ouwe Duvels
14
21.
Omar Touil
Lokomotiv Boomar
13
22.
Wouter Vandeplassche
Lokomotiv Boomar
13
23.
Okan Ozturk
FC De Ballentikkers
13
24.
Keith Nys
Langerhange VP
12
25.
Jelle Wuyts
Bjeizeleirs
11
26.
Lander Van Rompay
Inter
11
27.
Pavlo Kharkhota
d’Ouwe Duvels
11
28.
Matthias Mehuys
Eendracht PinteLier
10
29.
thomas desmedt
Delicia Duffel
10
30.
Kobe Vanherle
Derde Helft United
10
31.
Jef Vermeulen
Eendracht PinteLier
9
32.
Max Van der Wee
Eendracht PinteLier
8
33.
Gilles Raedts
FC De Ballentikkers
8
34.
Casper Nuyts
Langerhange VP
8
35.
Elias Gijsels
Langerhange VP
8
36.
Mauro De Meutter
Inter
8
37.
Mattis Boeckx
d’Ouwe Duvels
8
38.
Iantho Pellegroms
FC De Ballentikkers
8
39.
Vincent Metsers
FC De Ballentikkers
7
40.
Kamiel Luyckx
FC De Ballentikkers
7
41.
Lennert Verstreken
FC De Ballentikkers
6
42.
Ceyhun Alar
FC De Ballentikkers
6
43.
Anton Marien
Langerhange VP
6
44.
bavo haemels
Delicia Duffel
6
45.
Michiel De Cock
Lokomotiv Boomar
6
46.
Seppe Wouters
Lifeforce Eagles
6
47.
Frank Van der Beek
d’Ouwe Duvels
6
48.
Bram Kevelaerts
FC De Ballentikkers
5
49.
Thomas Lenaerts
FC De Ballentikkers
5
50.
Ignace Mehuys
Eendracht PinteLier
5
51.
Tolle Covents
Lifeforce Eagles
5
52.
Ruben Aerts
Inter
5
53.
Rob Van den Bogaert
Eendracht PinteLier
4
54.
Tim Jurgens
Lokomotiv Boomar
4
55.
Jarne Van Gestel
Lokomotiv Boomar
4
56.
Jakob Kevelaerts
FC De Ballentikkers
4
57.
Reggie Verbiest
Bjeizeleirs
4
58.
Lio Verbiest
Bjeizeleirs
4
59.
bart Van Wesemael
Delicia Duffel
4
60.
Tibo Faes
Langerhange VP
4
61.
jan haemels
Delicia Duffel
4
62.
Lukas Peeters
Inter
4
63.
Bartosz Spozdzial
Inter
4
64.
Jarne Wuyts
Bjeizeleirs
4
65.
Quinten Carron
Derde Helft United
4
66.
Rico Sels
Inter
4
67.
Pieter Van Bostraeten
FC De Ballentikkers
3
68.
Dante Verbiest
Bjeizeleirs
3
69.
Siebe Borremans
Bjeizeleirs
3
70.
Ben Raedts
FC De Ballentikkers
3
71.
Thomas Vanclooster
Eendracht PinteLier
3
72.
Thibaut Thoné
Eendracht PinteLier
3
73.
Mats Gui
Langerhange VP
3
74.
Maxim Steinmeyer
FC De Ballentikkers
3
75.
Jelle Van Hoeck
d’Ouwe Duvels
3
76.
Thomas Schuerman
Derde Helft United
3
77.
Dien Dewit
Eendracht PinteLier
2
78.
Vassilis Verholen
Eendracht PinteLier
2
79.
Enea Bal
FC De Ballentikkers
2
80.
Yarco De cuyper
FC De Ballentikkers
2
81.
Gilles Notele
Bjeizeleirs
2
82.
Nander Covents
Lifeforce Eagles
2
83.
Jeroen Wouters
Lifeforce Eagles
2
84.
Noah Petein
Inter
2
85.
Robby Reynaerts
d’Ouwe Duvels
2
86.
Glen Deckers
d’Ouwe Duvels
2
87.
Valentin Sulici
FC 2560
2
88.
Renzo De Kraey
Derde Helft United
2
89.
Liam De Raedemaeker
Derde Helft United
2
90.
Axel Aerts
Inter
2
91.
Ilyas Basraoui
Lifeforce Eagles
2
92.
Hans Vervoort
d’Ouwe Duvels
2
93.
Laenens Herman
Inter
2
94.
Ben Hoefkens
Eendracht PinteLier
1
95.
Tomas Vanderhaeghen
Lokomotiv Boomar
1
96.
Ive Torfs
FC 2560
1
97.
Brice Willemssens
Lokomotiv Boomar
1
98.
Matthias Lanslots
FC De Ballentikkers
1
99.
Jordy Ruijsen
Langerhange VP
1
100.
Yens Van den Bergh
Eendracht PinteLier
1
101.
Adrian Rosculet
FC 2560
1
102.
Jamaique Van Opstal
Inter
1
103.
Maxime Van De Velde
Lifeforce Eagles
1
104.
Omar Khelifa
Lifeforce Eagles
1
105.
Steve De Clercq
d’Ouwe Duvels
1
106.
Jeroen Smets
d’Ouwe Duvels
1
107.
Peter Nys
d’Ouwe Duvels
1
108.
Paul Cucea
FC 2560
1
109.
Leon Tratsaert
Lifeforce Eagles
1
110.
Thomas Bertels
Derde Helft United
1
111.
Jules Hoyberghs
Derde Helft United
1
112.
Elliot Maes
Derde Helft United
1
113.
Gabriel Stockman
Derde Helft United
1
114.
Finn Impens
Inter
1
115.
Jarne van Hoecke
Derde Helft United
1
116.
Wies Vermeire
Lifeforce Eagles
1
117.
Timo Bruynseels
Inter
1