Contact
Inloggen
Competities
Antwerpen
Brussels Gewest
Limburg
Oost-Vlaanderen
Vlaams Brabant
West-Vlaanderen
Reglement
Inschrijven
Contact
Inloggen
Inloggen
Statistieken Antwerpen, regio Mechelen, 4e Klasse
Klassement
Kalender
Statistieken
Terug naar overzicht
Assists
Kjell Sturm
Real Sociezat
36
2.
Quinten Heldens
Real Sociezat
34
3.
Robin Franghiadakis
Waver Boys FC
30
4.
Yente Pollaerts
FC Kleine Speler
28
5.
Hannes Demolder
KV Knuffelvriendjes
28
6.
Max Engelborghs
Real Sociezat
26
7.
Siebe Verdrengh
WZC Paterborn
23
8.
Glenn Van der Auwera
Don Papaya FC
23
9.
Tom Van Schil
Vitória Diabolix
22
10.
rene keppens
FC Kleine Speler
22
11.
Jordi Elsen
WZC Paterborn
20
12.
Natan Cipers
Vitória Diabolix
20
13.
Mats Daniels
Waver Boys FC
19
14.
Seth Driessens
Waver Boys FC
19
15.
Kobe Corbeel
FC Tangent
16
16.
Joris Valvekens
Real Sociezat
16
17.
Jordi De Maeyer
FC Zemst Bos
16
18.
Maarten Verbruggen
Vitória Diabolix
15
19.
Lars Van Bourgognie
Real Sociezat
14
20.
Dominique Verlinden
WZC Paterborn
13
21.
Robbe Wynants
Waver Boys FC
13
22.
Senne Cleirbaut
Waver Boys FC
13
23.
Jef Deckers
Don Papaya FC
12
24.
Bart Moyens
FC Zemst Bos
12
25.
Ayoub Tatou
KV Knuffelvriendjes
12
26.
Mathieu Vanderbeek
ZVC Beton
11
27.
Wouter Dillen
KV Knuffelvriendjes
11
28.
Harald Vertongen
FC Tangent
11
29.
Thijs Verplaetse
FC Kleine Speler
11
30.
Bjarne Imbrechts
Don Papaya FC
10
31.
Wouter Voorspoels
Vitória Diabolix
10
32.
Wannes Van den Branden
FC Zemst Bos
10
33.
Jonas Ameloot
FC Zemst Bos
10
34.
Mick de Voster
FC Zemst Bos
10
35.
Ben De Loose
FC Tangent
10
36.
Manu Bande
ZVC Beton
9
37.
robbe gaytant
FC Kleine Speler
9
38.
Cédric Vandenbemden
Real Sociezat
9
39.
Bjorn Buelens
Galaxy United
9
40.
Pieter VD Bosch
Galaxy United
9
41.
Yentl Op de Beeck
WZC Paterborn
8
42.
Kristof Vandevenne
Vitória Diabolix
8
43.
Dries Deschepper
FC Kleine Speler
8
44.
Jonas Van Geel
Real Sociezat
8
45.
Ward Op de Beeck
Waver Boys FC
8
46.
Thibaut Vanderbeek
ZVC Beton
7
47.
Ruben Vertongen
WZC Paterborn
7
48.
Thomas Stevens
Don Papaya FC
7
49.
Jelle Van den Brande
FC Zemst Bos
7
50.
Jari Leys
Galaxy United
7
51.
Tim Quataert
FC Tangent
7
52.
Koen De Jonckheere
Vitória Diabolix
7
53.
Luca De wilde
FC Kleine Speler
7
54.
Klovis De Maesschalck
ZVC Beton
6
55.
Karim Bougrine
WZC Paterborn
6
56.
Kobe Van Herzele
Don Papaya FC
6
57.
Thibaut Van Eetvelde
WZC Paterborn
6
58.
Glenn Beckers
Galaxy United
6
59.
Niels Leys
Galaxy United
6
60.
Koen Raymaekers
KV Knuffelvriendjes
6
61.
Andy Burgos
De Verwaeterbeulen
6
62.
Maxim Verhaegen
Galaxy United
6
63.
Jo Tambuyzer
Vitória Diabolix
5
64.
Wout Van Eyck
FC Kleine Speler
5
65.
Freek Maginelle
FC Kleine Speler
5
66.
Dario Le Blanc
Galaxy United
5
67.
Maarten De Smedt
FC Tangent
5
68.
Joachim Deman
KV Knuffelvriendjes
5
69.
Adri Lamberts
Waver Boys FC
5
70.
Joey Elsen
WZC Paterborn
4
71.
Pieter Slangen
Don Papaya FC
4
72.
Simon Van Herzele
Don Papaya FC
4
73.
Geert Tambuyzer
Vitória Diabolix
4
74.
Donald Voortmans
FC Zemst Bos
4
75.
Kenny Beckers
Galaxy United
4
76.
Pieter-Jan De Loose
FC Tangent
4
77.
Pieter Hellemans
Real Sociezat
4
78.
Seppe Van eyck
FC Kleine Speler
4
79.
Ken Vandervondelen
Galaxy United
3
80.
Bert Van Dycke
FC Tangent
3
81.
Jos Van Loock
FC Tangent
3
82.
Maarten Lauwers
KV Knuffelvriendjes
3
83.
Casper Van Hemelryck
FC Tangent
3
84.
Filip De Coninck
ZVC Beton
2
85.
Bert Verbist
ZVC Beton
2
86.
Jelle Denissen
ZVC Beton
2
87.
Mats Foste
ZVC Beton
2
88.
Francesco Costanzo
WZC Paterborn
2
89.
Zias Delaey
Don Papaya FC
2
90.
Wim Tambuyzer
Vitória Diabolix
2
91.
Maxime Lauwers
FC Zemst Bos
2
92.
Machael De bakker
Galaxy United
2
93.
Toon Van Schel
KV Knuffelvriendjes
2
94.
Assil Chichi
ZVC Beton
2
95.
Vincent Janssens
FC Tangent
2
96.
Maurits Van Hoorde
ZVC Beton
1
97.
Jarne Zephirin
WZC Paterborn
1
98.
Robin Simons
Don Papaya FC
1
99.
Niels Van der Auwera
Don Papaya FC
1
100.
Sten Roose
Vitória Diabolix
1
101.
Michiel Verhulst
KV Knuffelvriendjes
1
102.
Willem Verhulst
KV Knuffelvriendjes
1
103.
Randi Vertongen
FC Tangent
1
104.
Jason Roekens
Galaxy United
1
105.
Alex Van Schoubroeck
Real Sociezat
1
106.
Lukas Vernie
Real Sociezat
1
107.
Maxim Tersago
FC Kleine Speler
1
108.
Ferre Albrechts
Waver Boys FC
1
109.
Wannes De Brabander
Waver Boys FC
1
110.
Jonas Van Dingenen
FC Tangent
1
111.
Viktor Römer
De Verwaeterbeulen
1
112.
Thomas Fernandez-Eguia
De Verwaeterbeulen
1
113.
Casper De Bruycker
De Verwaeterbeulen
1
114.
Siebe Detavenier
FC Zemst Bos
1