Contact
Inloggen
Competities
Antwerpen
Brussels Gewest
Limburg
Oost-Vlaanderen
Vlaams Brabant
West-Vlaanderen
Reglement
Inschrijven
Contact
Inloggen
Inloggen
Wedstrijden & Stand 4e Klasse F Leuven
Eerdere wedstrijden
vr 20/10/2023 21u00
20/10 21u00
Team Spirit
5 - 4
AS Broma
Sportcomplex Heverlee
zo 22/10/2023 21u00
22/10 21u00
Paris Saint-Chimay
16 - 0
Cristal Palace FC
Sportoase Leuven
zo 22/10/2023 21u00
22/10 21u00
FC Goesmin
2 - 8
Internazionale
Sportschuur Wilsele
vr 27/10/2023 20u00
27/10 20u00
FC Axel Zwitsal
11 - 18
Internazionale
Rijschool Leuven
vr 27/10/2023 21u00
27/10 21u00
AS Broma
4 - 7
Team Spirit
Sportschuur Wilsele
do 02/11/2023 22u00
02/11 22u00
AS Broma
9 - 5
Cristal Palace FC
Sportschuur Wilsele
zo 05/11/2023 22u00
05/11 22u00
Paris Saint-Chimay
13 - 1
FC Goesmin
Redingenhof Leuven
vr 10/11/2023 19u00
10/11 19u00
FC Axel Zwitsal
9 - 9
Cristal Palace FC
Rijschool Leuven
zo 12/11/2023 22u00
12/11 22u00
Paris Saint-Chimay
3 - 2
Internazionale
Sportoase Leuven
zo 12/11/2023 22u00
12/11 22u00
FC Goesmin
4 - 4
Team Spirit
Rijschool Leuven
wo 15/11/2023 22u00
15/11 22u00
FC Chateau
4 - 3
AS Broma
Sportschuur Wilsele
za 18/11/2023 22u00
18/11 22u00
Team Spirit
6 - 15
FC Chateau
Rijschool Leuven
vr 24/11/2023 19u00
24/11 19u00
FC Axel Zwitsal
3 - 9
Team Spirit
Rijschool Leuven
zo 26/11/2023 19u00
26/11 19u00
Internazionale
4 - 3
FC Goesmin
Sportschuur Wilsele
zo 26/11/2023 22u00
26/11 22u00
Paris Saint-Chimay
10 - 4
FC Chateau
Redingenhof Leuven
vr 01/12/2023 22u00
01/12 22u00
FC Axel Zwitsal
4 - 7
AS Broma
Wijnpers Leuven
za 02/12/2023 22u00
02/12 22u00
Internazionale
15 - 9
Cristal Palace FC
Sportschuur Wilsele
zo 03/12/2023 20u00
03/12 20u00
FC Goesmin
3 - 9
FC Chateau
Sportschuur Wilsele
vr 08/12/2023 20u00
08/12 20u00
FC Axel Zwitsal
5 - 17
FC Chateau
Rijschool Leuven
za 16/12/2023 22u00
16/12 22u00
Internazionale
4 - 4
AS Broma
Sportschuur Wilsele
zo 17/12/2023 22u00
17/12 22u00
Cristal Palace FC
5 - 17
FC Axel Zwitsal
Rijschool Leuven
do 28/12/2023 22u00
28/12 22u00
FC Chateau
29 - 4
Team Spirit
Sportschuur Wilsele
wo 03/01/2024 22u00
03/01 22u00
FC Chateau
10 - 9
Cristal Palace FC
Sportschuur Wilsele
do 04/01/2024 22u00
04/01 22u00
AS Broma
-
FC DucktapeDribble
Sportschuur Wilsele
vr 05/01/2024 21u00
05/01 21u00
Internazionale
7 - 7
Team Spirit
Sportschuur Wilsele
di 09/01/2024 20u00
09/01 20u00
AS Broma
6 - 15
Internazionale
Rijschool Leuven
vr 12/01/2024 22u00
12/01 22u00
FC Axel Zwitsal
4 - 11
FC DucktapeDribble
Wijnpers Leuven
zo 14/01/2024 21u00
14/01 21u00
Internazionale
8 - 8
FC Chateau
Sportschuur Wilsele
vr 19/01/2024 22u00
19/01 22u00
Internazionale
10 - 10
FC DucktapeDribble
Rijschool Leuven
ma 29/01/2024 22u00
29/01 22u00
AS Broma
5 - 4
FC Axel Zwitsal
Sportcomplex Heverlee
zo 11/02/2024 21u30
11/02 21u30
FC Goesmin
3 - 0
AS Broma
Wijnpers Leuven
zo 11/02/2024 22u00
11/02 22u00
Cristal Palace FC
11 - 30
Internazionale
Rijschool Leuven
za 17/02/2024 22u00
17/02 22u00
FC DucktapeDribble
4 - 18
FC Chateau
Sportoase Leuven
zo 18/02/2024 21u30
18/02 21u30
Cristal Palace FC
7 - 5
AS Broma
Wijnpers Leuven
vr 23/02/2024 22u00
23/02 22u00
Team Spirit
15 - 4
FC Axel Zwitsal
Sportcomplex Heverlee
zo 25/02/2024 22u00
25/02 22u00
Cristal Palace FC
5 - 18
FC DucktapeDribble
Redingenhof Leuven
vr 01/03/2024 22u00
01/03 22u00
Team Spirit
6 - 10
FC Goesmin
Sportschuur Wilsele
di 05/03/2024 21u00
05/03 21u00
FC Chateau
6 - 9
Paris Saint-Chimay
Sportoase Leuven
vr 08/03/2024 22u00
08/03 22u00
Team Spirit
10 - 6
Cristal Palace FC
Redingenhof Leuven
za 09/03/2024 22u00
09/03 22u00
FC DucktapeDribble
1 - 9
Internazionale
Sportschuur Wilsele
zo 10/03/2024 21u00
10/03 21u00
FC Goesmin
6 - 3
FC Axel Zwitsal
Sportoase Leuven
wo 20/03/2024 22u00
20/03 22u00
FC DucktapeDribble
7 - 10
Paris Saint-Chimay
Sportschuur Wilsele
za 23/03/2024 22u00
23/03 22u00
FC DucktapeDribble
2 - 4
AS Broma
Rijschool Leuven
zo 24/03/2024 22u00
24/03 22u00
Cristal Palace FC
11 - 16
Team Spirit
Rijschool Leuven
di 02/04/2024 20u00
02/04 20u00
Cristal Palace FC
-
FC Goesmin
Wijnpers Leuven
di 02/04/2024 21u00
02/04 21u00
Team Spirit
-
Internazionale
Sportoase Leuven
wo 03/04/2024 19u00
03/04 19u00
FC Axel Zwitsal
-
FC Goesmin
Wijnpers Leuven
do 04/04/2024 21u00
04/04 21u00
AS Broma
-
Paris Saint-Chimay
Sportoase Leuven
do 04/04/2024 22u00
04/04 22u00
FC Chateau
-
FC DucktapeDribble
Sportschuur Wilsele
ma 08/04/2024 22u00
08/04 22u00
FC Goesmin
-
Cristal Palace FC
Sportcomplex Heverlee
di 09/04/2024 20u00
09/04 20u00
FC Axel Zwitsal
-
Paris Saint-Chimay
Wijnpers Leuven
di 09/04/2024 21u00
09/04 21u00
AS Broma
-
FC Chateau
Sportoase Leuven
wo 10/04/2024 22u00
10/04 22u00
FC Chateau
-
Internazionale
Sportschuur Wilsele
za 13/04/2024 22u00
13/04 22u00
FC DucktapeDribble
-
FC Goesmin
Rijschool Leuven
zo 14/04/2024 21u30
14/04 21u30
Cristal Palace FC
-
FC Chateau
Wijnpers Leuven
za 20/04/2024 20u00
20/04 20u00
FC DucktapeDribble
-
Cristal Palace FC
Sportschuur Wilsele
zo 21/04/2024 21u00
21/04 21u00
FC Goesmin
-
Paris Saint-Chimay
Sportoase Leuven
za 27/04/2024 17u00
27/04 17u00
FC DucktapeDribble
-
Team Spirit
Rijschool Leuven
za 04/05/2024 22u00
04/05 22u00
FC DucktapeDribble
-
FC Axel Zwitsal
Sportschuur Wilsele
zo 05/05/2024 22u00
05/05 22u00
Cristal Palace FC
-
Paris Saint-Chimay
Rijschool Leuven
wo 08/05/2024 19u00
08/05 19u00
AS Broma
-
FC Goesmin
Sportcomplex Heverlee
wo 08/05/2024 21u00
08/05 21u00
Team Spirit
-
FC DucktapeDribble
Sportcomplex Heverlee
do 23/05/2024 21u00
23/05 21u00
FC Goesmin
-
FC DucktapeDribble
Sportoase Leuven
ma 27/05/2024 20u00
27/05 20u00
Internazionale
-
FC Axel Zwitsal
Wijnpers Leuven
wo 29/05/2024 21u00
29/05 21u00
FC Chateau
-
FC Axel Zwitsal
Sportschuur Wilsele
Nog te plannen
FC Chateau
-
FC Goesmin
Paris Saint-Chimay
-
Team Spirit
Paris Saint-Chimay
-
FC DucktapeDribble
Paris Saint-Chimay
-
FC Axel Zwitsal
Internazionale
-
Paris Saint-Chimay
Team Spirit
-
Paris Saint-Chimay
Paris Saint-Chimay
-
AS Broma
Stand
Statistieken
Pos
Ploeg
Gespeeld
#
Gewonnen
W+
Gelijk
W=
Verloren
W-
DG
DG
DT
DS
Punten
Ptn
Ptn/M
Ptn/M
1
Internazionale
12
7
4
1
130
75
55
25
2.1
2
FC Chateau
10
7
1
2
120
61
59
22
2.2
3
Team Spirit
11
6
2
3
89
97
-8
20
1.8
4
Paris Saint-Chimay
6
6
0
0
61
20
41
18
3.0
5
AS Broma
11
4
1
6
51
60
-9
13
1.2
6
FC Goesmin
8
3
1
4
32
47
-15
10
1.3
7
FC DucktapeDribble
7
2
1
4
53
60
-7
7
1.0
8
FC Axel Zwitsal
10
1
1
8
64
102
-38
4
0.4
9
Cristal Palace FC
11
1
1
9
77
155
-78
4
0.4
10
SAG FC
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.0
11
FC Blokhead
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.0