Contact
Inloggen
Competities
Antwerpen
Brussels Gewest
Limburg
Oost-Vlaanderen
Vlaams Brabant
West-Vlaanderen
Reglement
Inschrijven
Contact
Inloggen
Inloggen
Wedstrijden & Stand 1e Klasse Oost Limburg
Eerdere wedstrijden
ma 11/09/2023 20u00
11/09 20u00
Biekorf
8 - 2
Racing Boys
Kattevenia Genk
ma 11/09/2023 21u30
11/09 21u30
Azzurri MM
2 - 7
ZVC Kameroadsjap
De Spil Dilsen-Stokkem
za 16/09/2023 18u00
16/09 18u00
De Vieze Mannen
5 - 4
Oudsbergen Wolves
De Blookberg Zutendaal
wo 20/09/2023 20u30
20/09 20u30
Steinberg United
4 - 20
Dinamo Pilsk
Itterdal Bree
wo 20/09/2023 21u00
20/09 21u00
Racing Boys
5 - 5
De Honingberen
Kneipp Bokrijk
do 21/09/2023 20u00
21/09 20u00
ZVC Kameroadsjap
3 - 2
De Vieze Mannen
Sporthal 1 Bree
ma 25/09/2023 20u00
25/09 20u00
Biekorf
10 - 0
Steinberg United
Kattevenia Genk
ma 25/09/2023 21u30
25/09 21u30
Azzurri MM
6 - 7
De Gewestelijke
De Spil Dilsen-Stokkem
ma 02/10/2023 21u30
02/10 21u30
Azzurri MM
2 - 16
De Vieze Mannen
De Spil Dilsen-Stokkem
wo 04/10/2023 20u30
04/10 20u30
Steinberg United
7 - 13
Biekorf
Itterdal Bree
do 05/10/2023 20u00
05/10 20u00
ZVC Kameroadsjap
7 - 6
Oudsbergen Wolves
Sporthal 1 Bree
za 07/10/2023 19u00
07/10 19u00
De Gewestelijke
4 - 5
De Vieze Mannen
Sint-Augustinus Bree
ma 09/10/2023 20u00
09/10 20u00
Biekorf
1 - 1
De Honingberen
Kattevenia Genk
ma 09/10/2023 22u00
09/10 22u00
Dinamo Pilsk
8 - 6
Racing Boys
Schietskuil Maasmechelen
za 14/10/2023 18u00
14/10 18u00
De Vieze Mannen
6 - 4
Steinberg United
De Blookberg Zutendaal
do 19/10/2023 20u00
19/10 20u00
ZVC Kameroadsjap
4 - 4
Dinamo Pilsk
Sporthal 1 Bree
vr 20/10/2023 20u30
20/10 20u30
De Honingberen
6 - 1
Racing Boys
Kattevenia Genk
wo 25/10/2023 21u30
25/10 21u30
Steinberg United
3 - 20
ZVC Kameroadsjap
Sint-Augustinus Bree
vr 27/10/2023 19u00
27/10 19u00
De Gewestelijke
-
Azzurri MM
Sint-Augustinus Bree
za 28/10/2023 18u00
28/10 18u00
De Vieze Mannen
4 - 2
De Honingberen
De Blookberg Zutendaal
ma 30/10/2023 20u00
30/10 20u00
Dinamo Pilsk
5 - 6
De Gewestelijke
Schietskuil Maasmechelen
do 02/11/2023 20u00
02/11 20u00
ZVC Kameroadsjap
17 - 7
Azzurri MM
Sporthal 1 Bree
vr 03/11/2023 19u30
03/11 19u30
Racing Boys FC
1 - 23
Dinamo Pilsk
De Borg Neeroeteren
vr 03/11/2023 20u30
03/11 20u30
De Honingberen
7 - 7
Steinberg United
Kattevenia Genk
za 04/11/2023 20u00
04/11 20u00
Oudsbergen Wolves
3 - 8
De Vieze Mannen
Sportcentrum Opglabbeek
ma 13/11/2023 20u00
13/11 20u00
Biekorf
10 - 2
Racing Boys FC
Kattevenia Genk
ma 13/11/2023 22u00
13/11 22u00
Dinamo Pilsk
13 - 5
De Honingberen
Schietskuil Maasmechelen
do 16/11/2023 20u00
16/11 20u00
ZVC Kameroadsjap
3 - 4
De Gewestelijke
Sporthal 1 Bree
za 18/11/2023 18u00
18/11 18u00
De Vieze Mannen
16 - 3
Racing Boys FC
De Blookberg Zutendaal
za 25/11/2023 19u00
25/11 19u00
De Gewestelijke
10 - 2
Steinberg United
Sint-Augustinus Bree
ma 27/11/2023 21u30
27/11 21u30
Azzurri MM
10 - 6
Steinberg United
De Spil Dilsen-Stokkem
ma 27/11/2023 22u00
27/11 22u00
Dinamo Pilsk
9 - 5
Biekorf
Schietskuil Maasmechelen
do 30/11/2023 20u00
30/11 20u00
ZVC Kameroadsjap
5 - 0
Racing Boys
Sporthal 1 Bree
FF
vr 01/12/2023 19u30
01/12 19u30
Racing Boys FC
4 - 11
De Vieze Mannen
De Borg Neeroeteren
vr 01/12/2023 20u30
01/12 20u30
De Honingberen
0 - 5
Biekorf
Kattevenia Genk
za 02/12/2023 20u00
02/12 20u00
Oudsbergen Wolves
2 - 4
Azzurri MM
Sportcentrum Opglabbeek
wo 06/12/2023 21u00
06/12 21u00
Racing Boys
9 - 2
Racing Boys FC
Kneipp Bokrijk
za 09/12/2023 18u00
09/12 18u00
De Vieze Mannen
5 - 1
Dinamo Pilsk
De Blookberg Zutendaal
ma 11/12/2023 20u00
11/12 20u00
Biekorf
7 - 5
Azzurri MM
Kattevenia Genk
vr 15/12/2023 19u30
15/12 19u30
Racing Boys FC
1 - 8
Racing Boys
De Borg Neeroeteren
vr 15/12/2023 20u30
15/12 20u30
De Honingberen
2 - 7
De Gewestelijke
Kattevenia Genk
za 16/12/2023 18u00
16/12 18u00
De Vieze Mannen
5 - 0
ZVC Kameroadsjap
De Blookberg Zutendaal
FF
za 16/12/2023 20u00
16/12 20u00
Oudsbergen Wolves
8 - 4
Steinberg United
Sportcentrum Opglabbeek
ma 18/12/2023 21u30
18/12 21u30
Azzurri MM
6 - 2
Racing Boys
De Spil Dilsen-Stokkem
za 23/12/2023 19u00
23/12 19u00
De Gewestelijke
4 - 3
Dinamo Pilsk
Sint-Augustinus Bree
wo 27/12/2023 21u00
27/12 21u00
Racing Boys
4 - 5
ZVC Kameroadsjap
Kneipp Bokrijk
vr 29/12/2023 19u30
29/12 19u30
Racing Boys FC
1 - 7
Azzurri MM
De Borg Neeroeteren
za 30/12/2023 20u00
30/12 20u00
Oudsbergen Wolves
5 - 4
Biekorf
Sportcentrum Opglabbeek
wo 03/01/2024 21u30
03/01 21u30
Steinberg United
1 - 7
Racing Boys
Sint-Augustinus Bree
za 06/01/2024 19u00
06/01 19u00
De Gewestelijke
15 - 4
Racing Boys FC
Sint-Augustinus Bree
ma 08/01/2024 20u00
08/01 20u00
Biekorf
5 - 1
Oudsbergen Wolves
Kattevenia Genk
do 11/01/2024 20u00
11/01 20u00
ZVC Kameroadsjap
14 - 2
Racing Boys FC
Sporthal 1 Bree
ma 15/01/2024 21u30
15/01 21u30
Azzurri MM
1 - 6
Biekorf
De Spil Dilsen-Stokkem
ma 15/01/2024 22u00
15/01 22u00
Dinamo Pilsk
7 - 6
De Vieze Mannen
Schietskuil Maasmechelen
za 20/01/2024 19u00
20/01 19u00
De Gewestelijke
3 - 2
Oudsbergen Wolves
Sint-Augustinus Bree
ma 22/01/2024 22u00
22/01 22u00
Dinamo Pilsk
5 - 0
Racing Boys FC
Schietskuil Maasmechelen
FF
wo 24/01/2024 21u00
24/01 21u00
Racing Boys
2 - 3
De Vieze Mannen
Kneipp Bokrijk
do 25/01/2024 20u00
25/01 20u00
ZVC Kameroadsjap
15 - 5
Steinberg United
Sporthal 1 Bree
vr 26/01/2024 20u30
26/01 20u30
De Honingberen
7 - 8
Azzurri MM
Kattevenia Genk
za 27/01/2024 20u00
27/01 20u00
Oudsbergen Wolves
14 - 3
Racing Boys FC
Sportcentrum Opglabbeek
wo 31/01/2024 21u30
31/01 21u30
Steinberg United
5 - 14
De Gewestelijke
Sint-Augustinus Bree
ma 05/02/2024 20u00
05/02 20u00
Biekorf
5 - 2
ZVC Kameroadsjap
Kattevenia Genk
ma 05/02/2024 22u00
05/02 22u00
Dinamo Pilsk
11 - 5
Oudsbergen Wolves
Schietskuil Maasmechelen
vr 09/02/2024 20u30
09/02 20u30
De Honingberen
10 - 0
Racing Boys FC
Kattevenia Genk
za 10/02/2024 18u00
10/02 18u00
De Vieze Mannen
5 - 0
Racing Boys
De Blookberg Zutendaal
FF
za 10/02/2024 20u00
10/02 20u00
Oudsbergen Wolves
2 - 3
ZVC Kameroadsjap
Sportcentrum Opglabbeek
ma 12/02/2024 22u00
12/02 22u00
Dinamo Pilsk
5 - 8
Steinberg United
Schietskuil Maasmechelen
ma 19/02/2024 21u30
19/02 21u30
Azzurri MM
4 - 5
Oudsbergen Wolves
De Spil Dilsen-Stokkem
do 22/02/2024 20u00
22/02 20u00
ZVC Kameroadsjap
5 - 2
Biekorf
Sporthal 1 Bree
vr 23/02/2024 19u30
23/02 19u30
Racing Boys FC
11 - 13
Steinberg United
De Borg Neeroeteren
vr 23/02/2024 20u30
23/02 20u30
De Honingberen
2 - 4
De Vieze Mannen
Kattevenia Genk
za 24/02/2024 20u00
24/02 20u00
Oudsbergen Wolves
2 - 4
De Gewestelijke
Sportcentrum Opglabbeek
ma 26/02/2024 21u30
26/02 21u30
Azzurri MM
10 - 1
Racing Boys FC
De Spil Dilsen-Stokkem
wo 28/02/2024 21u30
28/02 21u30
Steinberg United
5 - 5
De Vieze Mannen
Sint-Augustinus Bree
za 02/03/2024 19u00
02/03 19u00
De Gewestelijke
2 - 3
De Honingberen
Sint-Augustinus Bree
ma 04/03/2024 20u00
04/03 20u00
Biekorf
4 - 5
Dinamo Pilsk
Kattevenia Genk
wo 06/03/2024 21u00
06/03 21u00
Racing Boys
0 - 4
De Gewestelijke
Kneipp Bokrijk
vr 08/03/2024 20u30
08/03 20u30
De Honingberen
2 - 6
ZVC Kameroadsjap
Kattevenia Genk
za 09/03/2024 18u00
09/03 18u00
De Vieze Mannen
6 - 0
De Gewestelijke
De Blookberg Zutendaal
ma 11/03/2024 22u00
11/03 22u00
Dinamo Pilsk
9 - 5
Azzurri MM
Schietskuil Maasmechelen
ma 18/03/2024 20u00
18/03 20u00
Biekorf
2 - 4
De Vieze Mannen
Kattevenia Genk
ma 18/03/2024 21u30
18/03 21u30
Azzurri MM
6 - 2
De Honingberen
De Spil Dilsen-Stokkem
ma 18/03/2024 22u00
18/03 22u00
Dinamo Pilsk
4 - 4
ZVC Kameroadsjap
Schietskuil Maasmechelen
wo 20/03/2024 21u00
20/03 21u00
Racing Boys
5 - 6
Steinberg United
Kneipp Bokrijk
vr 22/03/2024 19u30
22/03 19u30
Racing Boys FC
0 - 5
Biekorf
De Borg Neeroeteren
vr 22/03/2024 20u30
22/03 20u30
De Honingberen
6 - 1
Oudsbergen Wolves
Kattevenia Genk
za 23/03/2024 18u00
23/03 18u00
De Vieze Mannen
5 - 0
Azzurri MM
De Blookberg Zutendaal
FF
za 23/03/2024 19u00
23/03 19u00
De Gewestelijke
1 - 2
ZVC Kameroadsjap
Sint-Augustinus Bree
wo 27/03/2024 21u30
27/03 21u30
Steinberg United
4 - 5
Oudsbergen Wolves
Sint-Augustinus Bree
wo 03/04/2024 21u00
03/04 21u00
Racing Boys
6 - 3
Biekorf
Kneipp Bokrijk
wo 03/04/2024 21u30
03/04 21u30
Steinberg United
17 - 12
Azzurri MM
Sint-Augustinus Bree
do 04/04/2024 20u00
04/04 20u00
ZVC Kameroadsjap
4 - 4
De Honingberen
Sporthal 1 Bree
za 06/04/2024 20u00
06/04 20u00
Oudsbergen Wolves
5 - 0
Dinamo Pilsk
Sportcentrum Opglabbeek
FF
wo 10/04/2024 21u30
10/04 21u30
Steinberg United
5 - 0
Racing Boys FC
Sint-Augustinus Bree
FF
vr 12/04/2024 20u00
12/04 20u00
Oudsbergen Wolves
7 - 4
De Honingberen
Fitlink Diepenbeek
ma 15/04/2024 20u00
15/04 20u00
Biekorf
5 - 0
De Gewestelijke
Kattevenia Genk
FF
ma 15/04/2024 21u30
15/04 21u30
Azzurri MM
1 - 4
Dinamo Pilsk
De Spil Dilsen-Stokkem
wo 17/04/2024 21u00
17/04 21u00
Racing Boys
5 - 1
Oudsbergen Wolves
Kneipp Bokrijk
vr 19/04/2024 19u30
19/04 19u30
Racing Boys FC
-
Oudsbergen Wolves
De Borg Neeroeteren
vr 19/04/2024 20u30
19/04 20u30
De Honingberen
-
Dinamo Pilsk
Kattevenia Genk
za 20/04/2024 18u00
20/04 18u00
De Vieze Mannen
-
Biekorf
De Blookberg Zutendaal
wo 24/04/2024 21u00
24/04 21u00
Racing Boys
-
Azzurri MM
Kneipp Bokrijk
wo 24/04/2024 21u30
24/04 21u30
Steinberg United
-
De Honingberen
Sint-Augustinus Bree
za 27/04/2024 19u00
27/04 19u00
De Gewestelijke
-
Biekorf
Sint-Augustinus Bree
vr 03/05/2024 19u30
03/05 19u30
Racing Boys FC
-
ZVC Kameroadsjap
De Borg Neeroeteren
wo 08/05/2024 21u00
08/05 21u00
Racing Boys
-
Dinamo Pilsk
Schietskuil Maasmechelen
vr 17/05/2024 19u30
17/05 19u30
Racing Boys FC
-
De Gewestelijke
De Borg Neeroeteren
vr 31/05/2024 19u30
31/05 19u30
Racing Boys FC
-
De Honingberen
De Borg Neeroeteren
Nog te plannen
De Gewestelijke
-
Racing Boys
Oudsbergen Wolves
-
Racing Boys
Stand
Statistieken
Pos
Ploeg
Gespeeld
#
Gewonnen
W+
Gelijk
W=
Verloren
W-
DG
DG
DT
DS
Punten
Ptn
Ptn/M
Ptn/M
1
De Vieze Mannen
19
16
1
2
121
48
73
49
2.6
2
ZVC Kameroadsjap
19
13
3
3
126
64
62
42
2.2
3
Dinamo Pilsk
18
11
2
5
136
78
58
35
1.9
4
Biekorf
18
11
1
6
100
55
45
34
1.9
5
De Gewestelijke
16
11
0
5
85
55
30
33
2.1
6
Oudsbergen Wolves
18
7
0
11
78
84
-6
21
1.2
7
Azzurri MM
18
7
0
11
96
121
-25
21
1.2
8
Steinberg United
19
5
2
12
106
183
-77
17
0.9
9
Racing Boys
16
5
1
10
62
69
-7
16
1.0
10
De Honingberen
17
4
4
9
68
81
-13
16
0.9
11
Thor Waterschei
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.0
12
Racing Boys FC
16
0
0
16
35
175
-140
0
0.0