Contact
Inloggen
Competities
Antwerpen
Brussels Gewest
Limburg
Oost-Vlaanderen
Vlaams Brabant
West-Vlaanderen
Reglement
Inschrijven
Contact
Inloggen
Inloggen
Wedstrijden & Stand 3e Klasse Mechelen
Eerdere wedstrijden
vr 01/09/2023 21u00
01/09 21u00
ST 't Vet Konijn
3 - 3
Tripletta
Sporthal Boortmeerbeek
za 02/09/2023 20u00
02/09 20u00
Katrom 04
6 - 7
AC Malin
Paardenstraatje Mechelen
zo 03/09/2023 19u00
03/09 19u00
Vaart United
5 - 5
FC Los Jalapeños
Kouter Leest
za 09/09/2023 19u00
09/09 19u00
FC Los Jalapeños
3 - 7
West Ham Limited
IHAM Mechelen
ma 11/09/2023 20u30
11/09 20u30
FC Bonobo
5 - 0
Real Madrerries
Heiveld St-Katelijne-Waver
FF
vr 15/09/2023 20u00
15/09 20u00
Bayer Leverzoeken
1 - 8
FC Vollentip
Ter Heide Hofstade
vr 15/09/2023 21u00
15/09 21u00
ST 't Vet Konijn
17 - 4
Real Madrerries
Sporthal Boortmeerbeek
vr 15/09/2023 22u00
15/09 22u00
West Ham Limited
1 - 12
FC Bonobo
Kouter Leest
za 16/09/2023 20u00
16/09 20u00
Tripletta
3 - 3
FC Los Jalapeños
Kouter Leest
zo 17/09/2023 19u00
17/09 19u00
Vaart United
4 - 2
AC Malin
Kouter Leest
zo 24/09/2023 19u00
24/09 19u00
AC Malin
5 - 5
FC Bonobo
Ter Heide Hofstade
vr 29/09/2023 22u00
29/09 22u00
West Ham Limited
8 - 8
ST 't Vet Konijn
Kouter Leest
zo 01/10/2023 18u00
01/10 18u00
FC Vollentip
3 - 10
FC Los Jalapeños
Appelaar Muizen
zo 01/10/2023 19u00
01/10 19u00
Bayer Leverzoeken
2 - 3
Real Madrerries
Ter Heide Hofstade
za 07/10/2023 21u00
07/10 21u00
Real Madrerries
0 - 8
FC Los Jalapeños
Paardenstraatje Mechelen
zo 08/10/2023 19u00
08/10 19u00
AC Malin
6 - 3
Tripletta
Ter Heide Hofstade
ma 09/10/2023 20u30
09/10 20u30
FC Bonobo
7 - 4
Katrom 04
Heiveld St-Katelijne-Waver
vr 13/10/2023 22u00
13/10 22u00
West Ham Limited
11 - 3
Vaart United
Kouter Leest
za 14/10/2023 20u00
14/10 20u00
Tripletta
1 - 9
Katrom 04
Kouter Leest
zo 15/10/2023 18u00
15/10 18u00
FC Vollentip
6 - 5
Real Madrerries
Appelaar Muizen
zo 15/10/2023 19u00
15/10 19u00
AC Malin
2 - 2
FC Los Jalapeños
Ter Heide Hofstade
zo 22/10/2023 19u00
22/10 19u00
AC Malin
5 - 0
ST 't Vet Konijn
Ter Heide Hofstade
FF
zo 22/10/2023 19u00
22/10 19u00
Bayer Leverzoeken
7 - 5
Katrom 04
Sporthal Boortmeerbeek
ma 23/10/2023 20u30
23/10 20u30
FC Bonobo
4 - 2
FC Los Jalapeños
Heiveld St-Katelijne-Waver
za 28/10/2023 20u00
28/10 20u00
Tripletta
1 - 4
Vaart United
Kouter Leest
zo 29/10/2023 18u00
29/10 18u00
FC Vollentip
3 - 7
Bayer Leverzoeken
Appelaar Muizen
za 04/11/2023 19u00
04/11 19u00
FC Los Jalapeños
3 - 4
Katrom 04
IHAM Mechelen
za 04/11/2023 21u00
04/11 21u00
Real Madrerries
2 - 6
Bayer Leverzoeken
Paardenstraatje Mechelen
ma 06/11/2023 20u30
06/11 20u30
FC Bonobo
9 - 2
Tripletta
Heiveld St-Katelijne-Waver
vr 10/11/2023 22u00
10/11 22u00
West Ham Limited
7 - 3
Katrom 04
Kouter Leest
zo 12/11/2023 19u00
12/11 19u00
Vaart United
5 - 4
FC Vollentip
Kouter Leest
zo 12/11/2023 19u00
12/11 19u00
Bayer Leverzoeken
6 - 3
AC Malin
Ter Heide Hofstade
za 18/11/2023 21u00
18/11 21u00
Real Madrerries
5 - 5
Tripletta
Paardenstraatje Mechelen
zo 19/11/2023 19u00
19/11 19u00
AC Malin
2 - 7
West Ham Limited
Ter Heide Hofstade
wo 22/11/2023 22u00
22/11 22u00
Bayer Leverzoeken
6 - 1
FC Bonobo
Ter Heide Hofstade
vr 24/11/2023 21u00
24/11 21u00
ST 't Vet Konijn
7 - 5
Vaart United
Sporthal Boortmeerbeek
vr 24/11/2023 22u00
24/11 22u00
West Ham Limited
7 - 7
Real Madrerries
Kouter Leest
zo 26/11/2023 18u00
26/11 18u00
FC Vollentip
14 - 0
Tripletta
Appelaar Muizen
zo 26/11/2023 19u00
26/11 19u00
AC Malin
3 - 9
Bayer Leverzoeken
Ter Heide Hofstade
za 02/12/2023 19u00
02/12 19u00
FC Los Jalapeños
9 - 7
Tripletta
IHAM Mechelen
za 02/12/2023 21u00
02/12 21u00
Real Madrerries
8 - 11
AC Malin
Paardenstraatje Mechelen
ma 04/12/2023 20u30
04/12 20u30
FC Bonobo
1 - 7
FC Vollentip
Heiveld St-Katelijne-Waver
vr 08/12/2023 21u00
08/12 21u00
ST 't Vet Konijn
3 - 3
FC Vollentip
Sporthal Boortmeerbeek
vr 08/12/2023 22u00
08/12 22u00
West Ham Limited
0 - 5
FC Los Jalapeños
Kouter Leest
FF
zo 10/12/2023 19u00
10/12 19u00
Vaart United
5 - 3
Bayer Leverzoeken
Kouter Leest
za 16/12/2023 19u00
16/12 19u00
FC Los Jalapeños
9 - 5
FC Vollentip
IHAM Mechelen
ma 18/12/2023 20u30
18/12 20u30
FC Bonobo
10 - 3
Vaart United
Heiveld St-Katelijne-Waver
za 23/12/2023 20u00
23/12 20u00
Katrom 04
3 - 3
FC Vollentip
Paardenstraatje Mechelen
vr 05/01/2024 21u00
05/01 21u00
ST 't Vet Konijn
10 - 5
AC Malin
Sporthal Boortmeerbeek
za 06/01/2024 20u00
06/01 20u00
Katrom 04
4 - 2
Real Madrerries
Paardenstraatje Mechelen
zo 07/01/2024 18u00
07/01 18u00
FC Vollentip
7 - 6
West Ham Limited
Appelaar Muizen
zo 07/01/2024 19u00
07/01 19u00
Vaart United
5 - 4
Tripletta
Kouter Leest
ma 15/01/2024 20u30
15/01 20u30
FC Bonobo
4 - 6
Bayer Leverzoeken
Heiveld St-Katelijne-Waver
vr 19/01/2024 21u00
19/01 21u00
ST 't Vet Konijn
6 - 8
Bayer Leverzoeken
Sporthal Boortmeerbeek
zo 21/01/2024 18u00
21/01 18u00
FC Vollentip
8 - 5
AC Malin
Appelaar Muizen
zo 21/01/2024 19u00
21/01 19u00
Vaart United
4 - 5
West Ham Limited
Kouter Leest
za 27/01/2024 18u00
27/01 18u00
Katrom 04
5 - 8
Tripletta
Kouter Leest
za 27/01/2024 21u00
27/01 21u00
Real Madrerries
10 - 5
ST 't Vet Konijn
Paardenstraatje Mechelen
ma 29/01/2024 20u30
29/01 20u30
FC Bonobo
6 - 3
AC Malin
Heiveld St-Katelijne-Waver
za 03/02/2024 20u00
03/02 20u00
Tripletta
5 - 8
FC Vollentip
Kouter Leest
za 03/02/2024 20u00
03/02 20u00
Katrom 04
2 - 5
ST 't Vet Konijn
Paardenstraatje Mechelen
za 10/02/2024 19u00
10/02 19u00
FC Los Jalapeños
3 - 2
ST 't Vet Konijn
IHAM Mechelen
vr 16/02/2024 22u00
16/02 22u00
West Ham Limited
6 - 2
AC Malin
Kouter Leest
za 17/02/2024 20u00
17/02 20u00
Tripletta
2 - 21
FC Bonobo
Kouter Leest
za 17/02/2024 20u00
17/02 20u00
Katrom 04
2 - 10
Bayer Leverzoeken
Paardenstraatje Mechelen
zo 18/02/2024 19u00
18/02 19u00
Vaart United
2 - 6
Real Madrerries
Kouter Leest
za 24/02/2024 21u00
24/02 21u00
Real Madrerries
5 - 0
West Ham Limited
Paardenstraatje Mechelen
FF
zo 25/02/2024 18u00
25/02 18u00
FC Vollentip
8 - 7
Katrom 04
Appelaar Muizen
zo 25/02/2024 19u00
25/02 19u00
AC Malin
3 - 4
Vaart United
Ter Heide Hofstade
ma 26/02/2024 20u30
26/02 20u30
FC Bonobo
7 - 4
ST 't Vet Konijn
Heiveld St-Katelijne-Waver
za 02/03/2024 20u00
02/03 20u00
Tripletta
5 - 0
West Ham Limited
Kouter Leest
FF
zo 03/03/2024 18u00
03/03 18u00
FC Vollentip
3 - 4
FC Bonobo
Appelaar Muizen
zo 03/03/2024 19u00
03/03 19u00
Vaart United
10 - 13
Katrom 04
Kouter Leest
zo 03/03/2024 19u00
03/03 19u00
Bayer Leverzoeken
4 - 4
ST 't Vet Konijn
Ter Heide Hofstade
za 09/03/2024 19u00
09/03 19u00
FC Los Jalapeños
1 - 3
Real Madrerries
IHAM Mechelen
zo 10/03/2024 18u00
10/03 18u00
ST 't Vet Konijn
5 - 4
Katrom 04
Paardenstraatje Mechelen
vr 15/03/2024 22u00
15/03 22u00
West Ham Limited
9 - 5
FC Vollentip
Kouter Leest
za 16/03/2024 20u00
16/03 20u00
Tripletta
2 - 17
Bayer Leverzoeken
Kouter Leest
za 16/03/2024 20u00
16/03 20u00
Katrom 04
5 - 3
FC Los Jalapeños
Paardenstraatje Mechelen
zo 17/03/2024 19u00
17/03 19u00
Vaart United
3 - 5
ST 't Vet Konijn
Kouter Leest
za 23/03/2024 19u00
23/03 19u00
ST 't Vet Konijn
3 - 3
FC Los Jalapeños
IHAM Mechelen
za 23/03/2024 19u00
23/03 19u00
Katrom 04
5 - 8
FC Bonobo
Paardenstraatje Mechelen
zo 24/03/2024 19u00
24/03 19u00
AC Malin
4 - 3
Real Madrerries
Ter Heide Hofstade
wo 27/03/2024 22u00
27/03 22u00
Bayer Leverzoeken
17 - 0
Tripletta
Ter Heide Hofstade
vr 29/03/2024 21u00
29/03 21u00
ST 't Vet Konijn
-
West Ham Limited
Sporthal Boortmeerbeek
za 06/04/2024 21u00
06/04 21u00
Real Madrerries
-
Katrom 04
Paardenstraatje Mechelen
za 13/04/2024 20u00
13/04 20u00
Tripletta
-
ST 't Vet Konijn
Kouter Leest
zo 14/04/2024 19u00
14/04 19u00
Vaart United
-
FC Bonobo
Kouter Leest
zo 14/04/2024 19u00
14/04 19u00
Bayer Leverzoeken
-
FC Los Jalapeños
Ter Heide Hofstade
za 20/04/2024 19u00
20/04 19u00
FC Los Jalapeños
-
Bayer Leverzoeken
IHAM Mechelen
za 20/04/2024 21u00
20/04 21u00
Real Madrerries
-
FC Bonobo
Paardenstraatje Mechelen
zo 21/04/2024 19u00
21/04 19u00
AC Malin
-
FC Vollentip
Ter Heide Hofstade
wo 24/04/2024 22u00
24/04 22u00
Bayer Leverzoeken
-
Vaart United
Ter Heide Hofstade
vr 26/04/2024 21u00
26/04 21u00
Real Madrerries
-
FC Vollentip
IHAM Mechelen
za 27/04/2024 20u00
27/04 20u00
Tripletta
-
Real Madrerries
Kouter Leest
zo 28/04/2024 18u00
28/04 18u00
FC Vollentip
-
Vaart United
Appelaar Muizen
ma 29/04/2024 20u30
29/04 20u30
ST 't Vet Konijn
-
FC Bonobo
Heiveld St-Katelijne-Waver
za 04/05/2024 19u00
04/05 19u00
FC Los Jalapeños
-
Vaart United
IHAM Mechelen
zo 05/05/2024 19u00
05/05 19u00
AC Malin
-
Katrom 04
Ter Heide Hofstade
ma 06/05/2024 20u30
06/05 20u30
FC Bonobo
-
West Ham Limited
Heiveld St-Katelijne-Waver
vr 10/05/2024 21u00
10/05 21u00
FC Los Jalapeños
-
FC Bonobo
IHAM Mechelen
za 11/05/2024 20u00
11/05 20u00
Tripletta
-
AC Malin
Kouter Leest
za 11/05/2024 20u00
11/05 20u00
Katrom 04
-
Vaart United
Paardenstraatje Mechelen
zo 12/05/2024 18u00
12/05 18u00
FC Vollentip
-
ST 't Vet Konijn
Appelaar Muizen
zo 12/05/2024 19u00
12/05 19u00
Bayer Leverzoeken
-
West Ham Limited
Ter Heide Hofstade
za 18/05/2024 19u00
18/05 19u00
FC Los Jalapeños
-
AC Malin
IHAM Mechelen
za 18/05/2024 21u00
18/05 21u00
Real Madrerries
-
Vaart United
Paardenstraatje Mechelen
vr 24/05/2024 22u00
24/05 22u00
West Ham Limited
-
Bayer Leverzoeken
Kouter Leest
Nog te plannen
West Ham Limited
-
Tripletta
Katrom 04
-
West Ham Limited
Stand
Statistieken
Pos
Ploeg
Gespeeld
#
Gewonnen
W+
Gelijk
W=
Verloren
W-
DG
DG
DT
DS
Punten
Ptn
Ptn/M
Ptn/M
1
Bayer Leverzoeken
15
11
1
3
109
51
58
34
2.3
2
FC Bonobo
15
11
1
3
104
53
51
34
2.3
3
FC Vollentip
16
8
2
6
95
80
15
26
1.6
4
West Ham Limited
14
7
2
5
74
71
3
23
1.6
5
ST 't Vet Konijn
16
6
5
5
87
77
10
23
1.4
6
FC Los Jalapeños
15
6
4
5
69
53
16
22
1.5
7
Vaart United
14
6
1
7
62
79
-17
19
1.4
8
AC Malin
16
5
2
9
68
87
-19
17
1.1
9
Real Madrerries
15
5
2
8
63
83
-20
17
1.1
10
Katrom 04
16
5
1
10
81
94
-13
16
1.0
11
Tripletta
16
2
3
11
51
135
-84
9
0.6
12
Malinas Machinas
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.0