Contact
Inloggen
Competities
Antwerpen
Brussels Gewest
Limburg
Oost-Vlaanderen
Vlaams Brabant
West-Vlaanderen
Reglement
Inschrijven
Contact
Inloggen
Inloggen
Wedstrijden & Stand 1e Klasse Ring Oost
Eerdere wedstrijden
di 05/09/2023 19u00
05/09 19u00
Imbroek Sjotterkes
5 - 6
Tonzent AS
ZAVO Zaventem
zo 10/09/2023 20u00
10/09 20u00
ZVC Vollentip
10 - 5
PHC Futsal
De Steenberg Tervuren
ma 11/09/2023 20u00
11/09 20u00
Tonzent AS
7 - 5
Oppem Boys
Sporthal St-Stevens-Woluwe
di 12/09/2023 19u00
12/09 19u00
Imbroek Sjotterkes
3 - 8
The Crows
ZAVO Zaventem
ma 18/09/2023 21u00
18/09 21u00
Oppem Boys
5 - 7
Imbroek Sjotterkes
R. Cumps Wezembeek-Oppem
zo 24/09/2023 20u00
24/09 20u00
ZVC Vollentip
10 - 5
The Crows
De Steenberg Tervuren
ma 25/09/2023 20u00
25/09 20u00
Tonzent AS
5 - 4
Futsal Falcons
Sporthal St-Stevens-Woluwe
wo 27/09/2023 22u00
27/09 22u00
FC skeyes CANAC
4 - 2
Tervuren United
Hertblock Steenokkerzeel
zo 01/10/2023 21u00
01/10 21u00
Eppegem City
9 - 6
Imbroek Sjotterkes
SportCube Eppegem
ma 02/10/2023 21u00
02/10 21u00
Oppem Boys
6 - 3
PHC Futsal
R. Cumps Wezembeek-Oppem
di 03/10/2023 22u00
03/10 22u00
The Crows
6 - 4
Tonzent AS
Sporthal St-Stevens-Woluwe
vr 06/10/2023 21u00
06/10 21u00
Futsal Falcons
7 - 3
Tervuren United
De Steenberg Tervuren
zo 08/10/2023 20u00
08/10 20u00
PHC Futsal
2 - 9
Oppem Boys
Hertblock Steenokkerzeel
zo 08/10/2023 20u00
08/10 20u00
ZVC Vollentip
11 - 6
FC skeyes CANAC
De Steenberg Tervuren
ma 09/10/2023 20u00
09/10 20u00
Tonzent AS
11 - 1
Eppegem City
Sporthal St-Stevens-Woluwe
zo 15/10/2023 21u00
15/10 21u00
Eppegem City
4 - 7
The Crows
SportCube Eppegem
zo 22/10/2023 20u00
22/10 20u00
PHC Futsal
2 - 13
The Crows
Hertblock Steenokkerzeel
zo 22/10/2023 20u00
22/10 20u00
ZVC Vollentip
5 - 4
Futsal Falcons
De Steenberg Tervuren
zo 29/10/2023 21u00
29/10 21u00
Eppegem City
6 - 5
FC skeyes CANAC
SportCube Eppegem
di 31/10/2023 22u00
31/10 22u00
The Crows
3 - 6
PHC Futsal
Sporthal St-Stevens-Woluwe
vr 03/11/2023 21u00
03/11 21u00
Futsal Falcons
27 - 2
FC Presse-Purée
De Steenberg Tervuren
zo 05/11/2023 20u00
05/11 20u00
PHC Futsal
0 - 5
Tonzent AS
Hertblock Steenokkerzeel
FF
di 07/11/2023 19u00
07/11 19u00
Imbroek Sjotterkes
8 - 5
Eppegem City
ZAVO Zaventem
wo 08/11/2023 22u00
08/11 22u00
FC skeyes CANAC
7 - 3
FC Presse-Purée
Hertblock Steenokkerzeel
ma 13/11/2023 21u00
13/11 21u00
Oppem Boys
5 - 4
Tervuren United
R. Cumps Wezembeek-Oppem
di 14/11/2023 19u00
14/11 19u00
Imbroek Sjotterkes
4 - 11
ZVC Vollentip
ZAVO Zaventem
di 14/11/2023 22u00
14/11 22u00
The Crows
0 - 1
FC skeyes CANAC
Sporthal St-Stevens-Woluwe
vr 17/11/2023 21u00
17/11 21u00
Futsal Falcons
14 - 4
Eppegem City
De Steenberg Tervuren
zo 19/11/2023 20u00
19/11 20u00
PHC Futsal
4 - 8
FC skeyes CANAC
Hertblock Steenokkerzeel
ma 20/11/2023 20u00
20/11 20u00
Tonzent AS
10 - 3
Tervuren United
Sporthal St-Stevens-Woluwe
zo 26/11/2023 21u00
26/11 21u00
Eppegem City
4 - 6
Oppem Boys
SportCube Eppegem
zo 03/12/2023 20u00
03/12 20u00
Tervuren United
6 - 3
FC Presse-Purée
R. Cumps Wezembeek-Oppem
zo 03/12/2023 20u00
03/12 20u00
ZVC Vollentip
5 - 4
Imbroek Sjotterkes
De Steenberg Tervuren
ma 04/12/2023 20u00
04/12 20u00
Tonzent AS
11 - 6
PHC Futsal
Sporthal St-Stevens-Woluwe
zo 10/12/2023 21u00
10/12 21u00
Eppegem City
5 - 11
ZVC Vollentip
SportCube Eppegem
ma 11/12/2023 21u00
11/12 21u00
Oppem Boys
13 - 7
FC Presse-Purée
R. Cumps Wezembeek-Oppem
di 12/12/2023 22u00
12/12 22u00
The Crows
4 - 1
Tervuren United
Sporthal St-Stevens-Woluwe
vr 15/12/2023 21u00
15/12 21u00
Futsal Falcons
12 - 11
PHC Futsal
De Steenberg Tervuren
wo 20/12/2023 22u00
20/12 22u00
FC skeyes CANAC
2 - 7
The Crows
Hertblock Steenokkerzeel
vr 29/12/2023 21u00
29/12 21u00
Futsal Falcons
3 - 2
ZVC Vollentip
De Steenberg Tervuren
vr 05/01/2024 20u00
05/01 20u00
FC Presse-Purée
1 - 15
Tonzent AS
Sporthal St-Stevens-Woluwe
ma 08/01/2024 21u00
08/01 21u00
Oppem Boys
1 - 9
Futsal Falcons
R. Cumps Wezembeek-Oppem
di 09/01/2024 19u00
09/01 19u00
Imbroek Sjotterkes
3 - 13
FC skeyes CANAC
ZAVO Zaventem
di 09/01/2024 22u00
09/01 22u00
The Crows
6 - 3
Eppegem City
Sporthal St-Stevens-Woluwe
vr 12/01/2024 21u00
12/01 21u00
FC Presse-Purée
4 - 13
Futsal Falcons
Sporthal St-Stevens-Woluwe
zo 14/01/2024 20u00
14/01 20u00
Tervuren United
7 - 9
PHC Futsal
R. Cumps Wezembeek-Oppem
zo 14/01/2024 20u00
14/01 20u00
ZVC Vollentip
8 - 5
Botafogo Pirates
De Steenberg Tervuren
ma 15/01/2024 20u00
15/01 20u00
Tonzent AS
4 - 2
The Crows
Sporthal St-Stevens-Woluwe
zo 21/01/2024 21u00
21/01 21u00
Eppegem City
6 - 0
Tervuren United
SportCube Eppegem
ma 22/01/2024 21u00
22/01 21u00
Oppem Boys
5 - 6
Tonzent AS
R. Cumps Wezembeek-Oppem
di 23/01/2024 19u00
23/01 19u00
Imbroek Sjotterkes
11 - 7
FC Presse-Purée
ZAVO Zaventem
vr 26/01/2024 21u00
26/01 21u00
Futsal Falcons
7 - 2
FC skeyes CANAC
De Steenberg Tervuren
vr 26/01/2024 22u00
26/01 22u00
Botafogo Pirates
4 - 5
Eppegem City
De Steenberg Tervuren
zo 28/01/2024 20u00
28/01 20u00
Tervuren United
4 - 6
Futsal Falcons
R. Cumps Wezembeek-Oppem
wo 31/01/2024 22u00
31/01 22u00
FC skeyes CANAC
4 - 7
Tonzent AS
Hertblock Steenokkerzeel
vr 02/02/2024 22u00
02/02 22u00
Botafogo Pirates
10 - 6
FC Presse-Purée
De Steenberg Tervuren
zo 04/02/2024 21u00
04/02 21u00
Eppegem City
7 - 5
PHC Futsal
SportCube Eppegem
vr 09/02/2024 21u00
09/02 21u00
Futsal Falcons
5 - 9
Oppem Boys
De Steenberg Tervuren
zo 11/02/2024 20u00
11/02 20u00
PHC Futsal
7 - 8
FC Presse-Purée
Hertblock Steenokkerzeel
zo 11/02/2024 20u00
11/02 20u00
Tervuren United
3 - 6
Botafogo Pirates
R. Cumps Wezembeek-Oppem
ma 12/02/2024 20u00
12/02 20u00
Tonzent AS
5 - 4
FC skeyes CANAC
Sporthal St-Stevens-Woluwe
vr 16/02/2024 21u00
16/02 21u00
FC Presse-Purée
3 - 5
Botafogo Pirates
Sporthal St-Stevens-Woluwe
ma 19/02/2024 21u00
19/02 21u00
Oppem Boys
5 - 5
Eppegem City
R. Cumps Wezembeek-Oppem
di 20/02/2024 19u00
20/02 19u00
Imbroek Sjotterkes
2 - 5
Tervuren United
ZAVO Zaventem
di 20/02/2024 22u00
20/02 22u00
The Crows
2 - 4
ZVC Vollentip
Sporthal St-Stevens-Woluwe
vr 23/02/2024 21u00
23/02 21u00
Botafogo Pirates
7 - 3
Tonzent AS
Sporthal St-Stevens-Woluwe
ma 26/02/2024 20u00
26/02 20u00
Tonzent AS
5 - 3
Botafogo Pirates
Sporthal St-Stevens-Woluwe
di 27/02/2024 19u00
27/02 19u00
Imbroek Sjotterkes
6 - 7
Futsal Falcons
ZAVO Zaventem
wo 28/02/2024 22u00
28/02 22u00
FC skeyes CANAC
1 - 4
ZVC Vollentip
Hertblock Steenokkerzeel
zo 03/03/2024 21u00
03/03 21u00
Eppegem City
7 - 4
FC Presse-Purée
SportCube Eppegem
zo 03/03/2024 21u00
03/03 21u00
Botafogo Pirates
12 - 3
Tervuren United
De Steenberg Tervuren
ma 04/03/2024 21u00
04/03 21u00
Oppem Boys
10 - 4
The Crows
R. Cumps Wezembeek-Oppem
di 05/03/2024 19u00
05/03 19u00
Imbroek Sjotterkes
4 - 9
PHC Futsal
ZAVO Zaventem
vr 08/03/2024 21u00
08/03 21u00
Futsal Falcons
4 - 13
Tonzent AS
De Steenberg Tervuren
vr 08/03/2024 21u00
08/03 21u00
FC Presse-Purée
2 - 9
The Crows
Sporthal St-Stevens-Woluwe
zo 10/03/2024 20u00
10/03 20u00
PHC Futsal
4 - 6
Tervuren United
Hertblock Steenokkerzeel
zo 10/03/2024 20u00
10/03 20u00
ZVC Vollentip
12 - 3
Oppem Boys
De Steenberg Tervuren
di 12/03/2024 22u00
12/03 22u00
The Crows
3 - 7
Futsal Falcons
Sporthal St-Stevens-Woluwe
wo 13/03/2024 22u00
13/03 22u00
FC skeyes CANAC
6 - 2
Eppegem City
Hertblock Steenokkerzeel
zo 17/03/2024 19u00
17/03 19u00
Botafogo Pirates
9 - 6
Futsal Falcons
Hertblock Steenokkerzeel
ma 18/03/2024 21u00
18/03 21u00
Oppem Boys
2 - 5
FC skeyes CANAC
R. Cumps Wezembeek-Oppem
di 19/03/2024 22u00
19/03 22u00
The Crows
5 - 5
FC Presse-Purée
Sporthal St-Stevens-Woluwe
vr 22/03/2024 21u00
22/03 21u00
Futsal Falcons
4 - 7
Botafogo Pirates
De Steenberg Tervuren
zo 24/03/2024 20u00
24/03 20u00
Tervuren United
3 - 2
Eppegem City
R. Cumps Wezembeek-Oppem
ma 25/03/2024 20u00
25/03 20u00
Tonzent AS
1 - 2
ZVC Vollentip
Sporthal St-Stevens-Woluwe
di 26/03/2024 22u00
26/03 22u00
The Crows
8 - 2
Imbroek Sjotterkes
Sporthal St-Stevens-Woluwe
wo 27/03/2024 21u00
27/03 21u00
PHC Futsal
4 - 9
Botafogo Pirates
Hertblock Steenokkerzeel
wo 27/03/2024 22u00
27/03 22u00
FC skeyes CANAC
7 - 5
PHC Futsal
Hertblock Steenokkerzeel
vr 29/03/2024 21u00
29/03 21u00
FC Presse-Purée
-
Tervuren United
Sporthal St-Stevens-Woluwe
zo 31/03/2024 21u00
31/03 21u00
Eppegem City
-
Botafogo Pirates
SportCube Eppegem
di 02/04/2024 22u00
02/04 22u00
The Crows
-
Oppem Boys
Sporthal St-Stevens-Woluwe
wo 03/04/2024 21u00
03/04 21u00
FC Presse-Purée
-
PHC Futsal
Hertblock Steenokkerzeel
vr 05/04/2024 21u00
05/04 21u00
ZVC Vollentip
-
FC Presse-Purée
Sporthal St-Stevens-Woluwe
zo 07/04/2024 20u00
07/04 20u00
PHC Futsal
-
Futsal Falcons
Hertblock Steenokkerzeel
zo 07/04/2024 20u00
07/04 20u00
Tervuren United
-
Imbroek Sjotterkes
R. Cumps Wezembeek-Oppem
zo 07/04/2024 21u00
07/04 21u00
Botafogo Pirates
-
FC skeyes CANAC
De Steenberg Tervuren
ma 08/04/2024 20u00
08/04 20u00
Tonzent AS
-
FC Presse-Purée
Sporthal St-Stevens-Woluwe
wo 10/04/2024 21u00
10/04 21u00
PHC Futsal
-
ZVC Vollentip
Hertblock Steenokkerzeel
wo 10/04/2024 22u00
10/04 22u00
FC skeyes CANAC
-
Oppem Boys
Hertblock Steenokkerzeel
vr 12/04/2024 22u00
12/04 22u00
Botafogo Pirates
-
The Crows
De Steenberg Tervuren
zo 14/04/2024 21u00
14/04 21u00
Eppegem City
-
Tonzent AS
SportCube Eppegem
ma 15/04/2024 21u00
15/04 21u00
Oppem Boys
-
ZVC Vollentip
R. Cumps Wezembeek-Oppem
wo 17/04/2024 19u00
17/04 19u00
FC Presse-Purée
-
Eppegem City
De Steenberg Tervuren
vr 19/04/2024 21u00
19/04 21u00
Futsal Falcons
-
Imbroek Sjotterkes
De Steenberg Tervuren
vr 19/04/2024 21u00
19/04 21u00
FC Presse-Purée
-
FC skeyes CANAC
Sporthal St-Stevens-Woluwe
zo 21/04/2024 20u00
21/04 20u00
PHC Futsal
-
Eppegem City
Hertblock Steenokkerzeel
zo 21/04/2024 20u00
21/04 20u00
Tervuren United
-
The Crows
R. Cumps Wezembeek-Oppem
zo 21/04/2024 20u00
21/04 20u00
ZVC Vollentip
-
Tonzent AS
De Steenberg Tervuren
ma 22/04/2024 20u00
22/04 20u00
Tonzent AS
-
Imbroek Sjotterkes
Sporthal St-Stevens-Woluwe
wo 24/04/2024 22u00
24/04 22u00
FC skeyes CANAC
-
Botafogo Pirates
Hertblock Steenokkerzeel
zo 28/04/2024 21u00
28/04 21u00
Eppegem City
-
Futsal Falcons
SportCube Eppegem
di 30/04/2024 19u00
30/04 19u00
Imbroek Sjotterkes
-
Oppem Boys
ZAVO Zaventem
di 30/04/2024 22u00
30/04 22u00
The Crows
-
Botafogo Pirates
Sporthal St-Stevens-Woluwe
vr 03/05/2024 21u00
03/05 21u00
FC Presse-Purée
-
Imbroek Sjotterkes
Sporthal St-Stevens-Woluwe
zo 05/05/2024 17u00
05/05 17u00
Futsal Falcons
-
The Crows
De Steenberg Tervuren
zo 05/05/2024 20u00
05/05 20u00
Tervuren United
-
Tonzent AS
R. Cumps Wezembeek-Oppem
zo 05/05/2024 20u00
05/05 20u00
ZVC Vollentip
-
Eppegem City
De Steenberg Tervuren
zo 05/05/2024 21u00
05/05 21u00
Botafogo Pirates
-
PHC Futsal
De Steenberg Tervuren
wo 08/05/2024 22u00
08/05 22u00
FC skeyes CANAC
-
Imbroek Sjotterkes
Hertblock Steenokkerzeel
zo 12/05/2024 21u00
12/05 21u00
Botafogo Pirates
-
Oppem Boys
De Steenberg Tervuren
ma 13/05/2024 21u00
13/05 21u00
Tervuren United
-
Oppem Boys
R. Cumps Wezembeek-Oppem
vr 17/05/2024 20u00
17/05 20u00
FC Presse-Purée
-
ZVC Vollentip
Sporthal St-Stevens-Woluwe
zo 19/05/2024 20u00
19/05 20u00
Botafogo Pirates
-
Imbroek Sjotterkes
Hertblock Steenokkerzeel
zo 26/05/2024 21u00
26/05 21u00
Botafogo Pirates
-
ZVC Vollentip
De Steenberg Tervuren
ma 27/05/2024 21u00
27/05 21u00
Oppem Boys
-
Botafogo Pirates
R. Cumps Wezembeek-Oppem
Nog te plannen
Tervuren United
-
FC skeyes CANAC
Tervuren United
-
ZVC Vollentip
FC skeyes CANAC
-
Futsal Falcons
ZVC Vollentip
-
Tervuren United
PHC Futsal
-
Imbroek Sjotterkes
FC Presse-Purée
-
Oppem Boys
Imbroek Sjotterkes
-
Botafogo Pirates
Stand
Statistieken
Pos
Ploeg
Gespeeld
#
Gewonnen
W+
Gelijk
W=
Verloren
W-
DG
DG
DT
DS
Punten
Ptn
Ptn/M
Ptn/M
1
Tonzent AS
17
14
0
3
118
62
56
42
2.5
2
ZVC Vollentip
13
12
0
1
95
48
47
36
2.8
3
Futsal Falcons
17
11
0
6
139
90
49
33
1.9
4
The Crows
17
9
1
7
92
70
22
28
1.6
5
Botafogo Pirates
11
8
0
3
77
50
27
24
2.2
6
FC skeyes CANAC
15
8
0
7
75
68
7
24
1.6
7
Oppem Boys
14
7
1
6
84
80
4
22
1.6
8
Eppegem City
16
6
1
9
75
101
-26
19
1.2
9
Tervuren United
14
4
0
10
50
80
-30
12
0.9
10
Imbroek Sjotterkes
13
3
0
10
65
98
-33
9
0.7
11
PHC Futsal
16
3
0
13
82
125
-43
9
0.6
12
FC Presse-Purée
13
1
1
11
55
135
-80
4
0.3
13
De Benny's
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.0