Contact
Inloggen
Competities
Antwerpen
Brussels Gewest
Limburg
Oost-Vlaanderen
Vlaams Brabant
West-Vlaanderen
Reglement
Inschrijven
Contact
Inloggen
Inloggen
Wedstrijden & Stand 2e Klasse B Leuven Studenten
Eerdere wedstrijden
ma 25/09/2023 17u00
25/09 17u00
Houthalen
5 - 4
FC Wasted Talent
Rijschool Leuven
di 26/09/2023 21u00
26/09 21u00
Certified Mina Boys
5 - 3
Two Beers One Cup
Rijschool Leuven
wo 27/09/2023 18u00
27/09 18u00
Bacardiff City
6 - 4
Houthalen
Sportschuur Wilsele
do 28/09/2023 17u00
28/09 17u00
MC Gang
5 - 13
De Rode Duvels
Sportschuur Wilsele
do 28/09/2023 18u00
28/09 18u00
OH Zeuven
4 - 2
Schalke Nul Bier
Sportschuur Wilsele
do 28/09/2023 21u00
28/09 21u00
FC Wasted Talent
1 - 5
FC Enkels
Sportschuur Wilsele
ma 02/10/2023 18u00
02/10 18u00
Schalke Nul Bier
3 - 1
MC Gang
Sportcomplex Kessel-Lo
di 03/10/2023 18u00
03/10 18u00
OH Zeuven
6 - 6
Houthalen
Sportschuur Wilsele
di 03/10/2023 21u00
03/10 21u00
FC Enkels
1 - 2
De Rode Duvels
Sportoase Leuven
wo 04/10/2023 18u00
04/10 18u00
Bacardiff City
15 - 0
FC Wasted Talent
Sportschuur Wilsele
do 05/10/2023 22u00
05/10 22u00
Two Beers One Cup
6 - 6
Certified Mina Boys
Sportoase Leuven
wo 11/10/2023 22u00
11/10 22u00
Certified Mina Boys
2 - 4
Schalke Nul Bier
Sportcomplex Kessel-Lo
do 12/10/2023 17u00
12/10 17u00
FC Wasted Talent
2 - 7
OH Zeuven
Sportschuur Wilsele
ma 16/10/2023 18u00
16/10 18u00
Schalke Nul Bier
2 - 2
Two Beers One Cup
Sportcomplex Kessel-Lo
di 17/10/2023 17u00
17/10 17u00
MC Gang
0 - 10
FC Wasted Talent
Sportschuur Wilsele
di 17/10/2023 21u00
17/10 21u00
Houthalen
5 - 6
FC Enkels
Sportoase Leuven
wo 18/10/2023 18u00
18/10 18u00
Bacardiff City
13 - 3
Certified Mina Boys
Sportschuur Wilsele
do 19/10/2023 18u00
19/10 18u00
OH Zeuven
6 - 4
De Rode Duvels
Sportschuur Wilsele
di 24/10/2023 22u00
24/10 22u00
Two Beers One Cup
2 - 3
MC Gang
Wijnpers Leuven
wo 25/10/2023 20u00
25/10 20u00
De Rode Duvels
3 - 3
FC Wasted Talent
Sportschuur Wilsele
wo 25/10/2023 22u00
25/10 22u00
Certified Mina Boys
8 - 5
FC Enkels
Heilig Hart Heverlee
ma 30/10/2023 18u00
30/10 18u00
Bacardiff City
12 - 1
Schalke Nul Bier
Sportschuur Wilsele
ma 30/10/2023 21u00
30/10 21u00
FC Wasted Talent
4 - 5
Certified Mina Boys
Heilig Hart Heverlee
di 31/10/2023 16u30
31/10 16u30
De Rode Duvels
7 - 12
Houthalen
Redingenhof Leuven
di 31/10/2023 21u00
31/10 21u00
Two Beers One Cup
2 - 10
FC Enkels
Wijnpers Leuven
wo 08/11/2023 22u00
08/11 22u00
FC Enkels
8 - 2
MC Gang
Sportoase Leuven
wo 08/11/2023 22u00
08/11 22u00
Certified Mina Boys
3 - 11
Houthalen
Heilig Hart Heverlee
wo 08/11/2023 22u00
08/11 22u00
De Rode Duvels
5 - 2
Schalke Nul Bier
Rijschool Leuven
di 14/11/2023 19u00
14/11 19u00
FC Enkels
8 - 2
Two Beers One Cup
Rijschool Leuven
wo 22/11/2023 16u30
22/11 16u30
Houthalen
4 - 3
Bacardiff City
Sportschuur Wilsele
wo 22/11/2023 22u00
22/11 22u00
Certified Mina Boys
7 - 9
MC Gang
Heilig Hart Heverlee
ma 27/11/2023 21u00
27/11 21u00
FC Wasted Talent
9 - 3
Schalke Nul Bier
Heilig Hart Heverlee
wo 06/12/2023 22u00
06/12 22u00
FC Enkels
1 - 9
Bacardiff City
Sportoase Leuven
wo 06/12/2023 22u00
06/12 22u00
De Rode Duvels
6 - 7
OH Zeuven
Wijnpers Leuven
do 07/12/2023 22u00
07/12 22u00
Certified Mina Boys
5 - 3
OH Zeuven
Redingenhof Leuven
ma 11/12/2023 21u00
11/12 21u00
FC Wasted Talent
4 - 4
De Rode Duvels
Heilig Hart Heverlee
di 19/12/2023 22u00
19/12 22u00
Two Beers One Cup
7 - 9
Houthalen
Wijnpers Leuven
do 21/12/2023 22u00
21/12 22u00
Two Beers One Cup
5 - 4
Schalke Nul Bier
Rijschool Leuven
ma 12/02/2024 18u00
12/02 18u00
Bacardiff City
16 - 4
MC Gang
Sportschuur Wilsele
di 13/02/2024 21u00
13/02 21u00
FC Enkels
5 - 12
Houthalen
Wijnpers Leuven
wo 14/02/2024 18u00
14/02 18u00
Schalke Nul Bier
1 - 1
FC Wasted Talent
Wijnpers Leuven
do 15/02/2024 17u30
15/02 17u30
Two Beers One Cup
4 - 4
De Rode Duvels
Wijnpers Leuven
do 15/02/2024 18u00
15/02 18u00
OH Zeuven
8 - 4
Certified Mina Boys
Sportcomplex Kessel-Lo
di 20/02/2024 22u00
20/02 22u00
MC Gang
3 - 3
Schalke Nul Bier
Rijschool Leuven
wo 28/02/2024 22u00
28/02 22u00
FC Enkels
5 - 3
FC Wasted Talent
Sportoase Leuven
di 05/03/2024 22u00
05/03 22u00
MC Gang
3 - 7
Bacardiff City
Rijschool Leuven
do 07/03/2024 21u00
07/03 21u00
Houthalen
8 - 0
Schalke Nul Bier
Sportoase Leuven
zo 10/03/2024 22u00
10/03 22u00
Schalke Nul Bier
3 - 7
Bacardiff City
Wijnpers Leuven
di 12/03/2024 16u30
12/03 16u30
De Rode Duvels
2 - 3
Two Beers One Cup
Sportschuur Wilsele
wo 13/03/2024 22u00
13/03 22u00
FC Enkels
2 - 4
Schalke Nul Bier
Sportoase Leuven
do 14/03/2024 21u00
14/03 21u00
Houthalen
12 - 3
Certified Mina Boys
Sportoase Leuven
ma 18/03/2024 18u00
18/03 18u00
Schalke Nul Bier
3 - 3
Certified Mina Boys
Sportcomplex Kessel-Lo
ma 18/03/2024 21u00
18/03 21u00
FC Wasted Talent
7 - 10
Bacardiff City
Heilig Hart Heverlee
di 19/03/2024 19u00
19/03 19u00
FC Enkels
10 - 4
OH Zeuven
Rijschool Leuven
di 19/03/2024 22u00
19/03 22u00
MC Gang
3 - 1
Houthalen
Rijschool Leuven
do 21/03/2024 18u00
21/03 18u00
OH Zeuven
-
Two Beers One Cup
Sportschuur Wilsele
ma 25/03/2024 18u00
25/03 18u00
Bacardiff City
9 - 4
Two Beers One Cup
Sportcomplex Kessel-Lo
di 26/03/2024 22u00
26/03 22u00
FC Enkels
4 - 2
Certified Mina Boys
Sportoase Leuven
do 28/03/2024 18u00
28/03 18u00
OH Zeuven
3 - 4
FC Wasted Talent
Sportschuur Wilsele
ma 15/04/2024 18u00
15/04 18u00
Bacardiff City
-
De Rode Duvels
Sportcomplex Kessel-Lo
ma 22/04/2024 18u00
22/04 18u00
Bacardiff City
-
OH Zeuven
Sportcomplex Kessel-Lo
ma 22/04/2024 22u00
22/04 22u00
De Rode Duvels
-
Certified Mina Boys
Sportcomplex Heverlee
di 23/04/2024 22u00
23/04 22u00
Two Beers One Cup
-
OH Zeuven
Wijnpers Leuven
wo 24/04/2024 18u30
24/04 18u30
Schalke Nul Bier
-
De Rode Duvels
Rijschool Leuven
do 25/04/2024 17u00
25/04 17u00
FC Wasted Talent
-
Houthalen
Sportschuur Wilsele
do 25/04/2024 18u00
25/04 18u00
MC Gang
-
Certified Mina Boys
Sportschuur Wilsele
do 02/05/2024 22u00
02/05 22u00
Certified Mina Boys
-
FC Wasted Talent
Rijschool Leuven
ma 06/05/2024 18u00
06/05 18u00
OH Zeuven
-
FC Enkels
Wijnpers Leuven
ma 06/05/2024 22u00
06/05 22u00
De Rode Duvels
-
MC Gang
Sportcomplex Heverlee
wo 08/05/2024 18u00
08/05 18u00
Certified Mina Boys
-
De Rode Duvels
Sportcomplex Kessel-Lo
wo 08/05/2024 20u00
08/05 20u00
Schalke Nul Bier
-
Houthalen
Rijschool Leuven
wo 08/05/2024 20u00
08/05 20u00
FC Wasted Talent
-
Two Beers One Cup
Heilig Hart Heverlee
wo 08/05/2024 22u00
08/05 22u00
MC Gang
-
OH Zeuven
Redingenhof Leuven
wo 08/05/2024 22u00
08/05 22u00
Bacardiff City
-
FC Enkels
Rijschool Leuven
ma 13/05/2024 18u00
13/05 18u00
OH Zeuven
-
Bacardiff City
Sportcomplex Kessel-Lo
di 14/05/2024 18u00
14/05 18u00
FC Wasted Talent
-
MC Gang
Sportschuur Wilsele
wo 15/05/2024 22u00
15/05 22u00
Schalke Nul Bier
-
FC Enkels
Rijschool Leuven
di 21/05/2024 17u00
21/05 17u00
Houthalen
-
MC Gang
Sportcomplex Heverlee
di 21/05/2024 22u00
21/05 22u00
Two Beers One Cup
-
Bacardiff City
Wijnpers Leuven
wo 22/05/2024 21u00
22/05 21u00
MC Gang
-
FC Enkels
Sportcomplex Heverlee
do 23/05/2024 18u30
23/05 18u30
Houthalen
-
De Rode Duvels
Sportcomplex Heverlee
Nog te plannen
Schalke Nul Bier
-
OH Zeuven
OH Zeuven
-
MC Gang
MC Gang
-
Two Beers One Cup
Houthalen
-
Two Beers One Cup
Houthalen
-
OH Zeuven
De Rode Duvels
-
Bacardiff City
De Rode Duvels
-
FC Enkels
Certified Mina Boys
-
Bacardiff City
Two Beers One Cup
-
FC Wasted Talent
Stand
Statistieken
Pos
Ploeg
Gespeeld
#
Gewonnen
W+
Gelijk
W=
Verloren
W-
DG
DG
DT
DS
Punten
Ptn
Ptn/M
Ptn/M
1
Bacardiff City
11
10
0
1
107
34
73
30
2.7
2
Houthalen
12
8
1
3
89
53
36
25
2.1
3
FC Enkels
13
8
0
5
70
56
14
24
1.8
4
OH Zeuven
9
5
1
3
48
43
5
16
1.8
5
Certified Mina Boys
13
4
2
7
56
85
-29
14
1.1
6
Schalke Nul Bier
14
3
4
7
35
64
-29
13
0.9
7
De Rode Duvels
10
3
3
4
50
47
3
12
1.2
8
FC Wasted Talent
13
3
3
7
52
66
-14
12
0.9
9
MC Gang
10
3
1
6
33
70
-37
10
1.0
10
Two Beers One Cup
11
2
3
6
40
62
-22
9
0.8