Contact
Inloggen
Competities
Antwerpen
Brussels Gewest
Limburg
Oost-Vlaanderen
Vlaams Brabant
West-Vlaanderen
Reglement
Inschrijven
Contact
Inloggen
Inloggen
Wedstrijden & Stand 4e Klasse C Leuven
Eerdere wedstrijden
za 02/09/2023 17u00
02/09 17u00
Project Ballie
3 - 28
ZV Boys
Rijschool Leuven
za 09/09/2023 18u00
09/09 18u00
FC Heverly Hills
16 - 1
Mena Ants
Rijschool Leuven
za 09/09/2023 20u00
09/09 20u00
Red Socks Wilsele
3 - 16
ZVC Rakett
Sportschuur Wilsele
zo 10/09/2023 20u00
10/09 20u00
OH Gel
2 - 4
KK Nozems
Verona Bertem
zo 10/09/2023 21u00
10/09 21u00
ZV Boys
6 - 0
ii De Menne
Sportodroom Boutersem
ma 11/09/2023 21u00
11/09 21u00
Patro Hijsen
7 - 5
FFF
De Borre Bierbeek
za 16/09/2023 21u00
16/09 21u00
FC Heverly Hills
5 - 6
ZV Boys
Rijschool Leuven
vr 22/09/2023 19u00
22/09 19u00
FFF
7 - 3
Mednam cF
Sportschuur Wilsele
vr 22/09/2023 22u00
22/09 22u00
ii De Menne
2 - 7
OH Gel
Sportschuur Wilsele
za 23/09/2023 20u00
23/09 20u00
Red Socks Wilsele
3 - 2
Mena Ants
Sportschuur Wilsele
zo 24/09/2023 21u00
24/09 21u00
ZV Boys
3 - 4
ZVC Rakett
Sportodroom Boutersem
zo 24/09/2023 21u00
24/09 21u00
KK Nozems
25 - 3
Project Ballie
Sportcomplex Kessel-Lo
zo 24/09/2023 22u00
24/09 22u00
Boys on Tour
2 - 5
FC Heverly Hills
Sportoase Leuven
ma 25/09/2023 21u00
25/09 21u00
Patro Hijsen
3 - 9
OH Gel
De Borre Bierbeek
za 30/09/2023 21u00
30/09 21u00
Project Ballie
1 - 24
Mednam cF
Rijschool Leuven
za 07/10/2023 17u00
07/10 17u00
ii De Menne
12 - 4
Project Ballie
Rijschool Leuven
za 07/10/2023 20u00
07/10 20u00
Red Socks Wilsele
4 - 3
Patro Hijsen
Sportschuur Wilsele
zo 08/10/2023 21u00
08/10 21u00
ZV Boys
5 - 0
OH Gel
Sportodroom Boutersem
zo 08/10/2023 21u00
08/10 21u00
KK Nozems
1 - 1
FFF
Sportcomplex Kessel-Lo
ma 09/10/2023 20u30
09/10 20u30
ZVC Rakett
5 - 1
Patro Hijsen
Sportodroom Boutersem
za 14/10/2023 17u00
14/10 17u00
Project Ballie
3 - 16
OH Gel
Rijschool Leuven
za 14/10/2023 18u00
14/10 18u00
Mednam cF
4 - 7
Red Socks Wilsele
Sportschuur Holsbeek
zo 15/10/2023 20u00
15/10 20u00
Mena Ants
1 - 17
Boys on Tour
Ter Heide Rotselaar
za 21/10/2023 17u00
21/10 17u00
Boys on Tour
10 - 1
Project Ballie
Rijschool Leuven
za 21/10/2023 18u00
21/10 18u00
FC Heverly Hills
5 - 1
Patro Hijsen
Rijschool Leuven
zo 22/10/2023 21u00
22/10 21u00
ZV Boys
6 - 1
FFF
Sportodroom Boutersem
zo 22/10/2023 21u00
22/10 21u00
KK Nozems
7 - 0
Mena Ants
Sportcomplex Kessel-Lo
zo 22/10/2023 22u00
22/10 22u00
Boys on Tour
1 - 7
OH Gel
Sportoase Leuven
za 28/10/2023 17u00
28/10 17u00
Project Ballie
5 - 11
Red Socks Wilsele
Rijschool Leuven
za 28/10/2023 18u00
28/10 18u00
Mednam cF
3 - 8
ZV Boys
Sportschuur Holsbeek
vr 03/11/2023 22u00
03/11 22u00
ii De Menne
2 - 7
KK Nozems
Sportschuur Wilsele
zo 05/11/2023 21u00
05/11 21u00
ZV Boys
20 - 0
Project Ballie
Sportodroom Boutersem
zo 05/11/2023 22u00
05/11 22u00
Boys on Tour
9 - 3
Red Socks Wilsele
Sportoase Leuven
ma 06/11/2023 20u30
06/11 20u30
ZVC Rakett
2 - 5
OH Gel
Sportodroom Boutersem
ma 06/11/2023 21u00
06/11 21u00
Patro Hijsen
3 - 3
KK Nozems
De Borre Bierbeek
zo 12/11/2023 20u00
12/11 20u00
Mena Ants
5 - 9
FC Heverly Hills
Ter Heide Rotselaar
vr 17/11/2023 19u00
17/11 19u00
FFF
8 - 8
Boys on Tour
Sportschuur Wilsele
vr 17/11/2023 22u00
17/11 22u00
ii De Menne
12 - 3
ZVC Rakett
Sportschuur Wilsele
zo 19/11/2023 20u00
19/11 20u00
OH Gel
6 - 4
Red Socks Wilsele
Verona Bertem
zo 19/11/2023 21u00
19/11 21u00
ZV Boys
3 - 11
KK Nozems
Sportodroom Boutersem
ma 20/11/2023 20u30
20/11 20u30
ZVC Rakett
3 - 12
Boys on Tour
Sportodroom Boutersem
ma 20/11/2023 21u00
20/11 21u00
Patro Hijsen
5 - 6
ii De Menne
De Borre Bierbeek
zo 26/11/2023 20u00
26/11 20u00
Mena Ants
7 - 3
Project Ballie
Ter Heide Rotselaar
zo 03/12/2023 21u00
03/12 21u00
KK Nozems
7 - 5
Boys on Tour
Sportcomplex Kessel-Lo
ma 04/12/2023 20u30
04/12 20u30
ZVC Rakett
1 - 10
ZV Boys
Sportodroom Boutersem
ma 04/12/2023 21u00
04/12 21u00
Patro Hijsen
8 - 1
Mena Ants
De Borre Bierbeek
za 09/12/2023 17u00
09/12 17u00
Project Ballie
3 - 5
Patro Hijsen
Rijschool Leuven
za 09/12/2023 18u00
09/12 18u00
FC Heverly Hills
2 - 2
KK Nozems
Rijschool Leuven
za 09/12/2023 18u00
09/12 18u00
Mednam cF
5 - 11
ZVC Rakett
Sportschuur Holsbeek
za 16/12/2023 20u00
16/12 20u00
Red Socks Wilsele
6 - 3
FC Heverly Hills
Sportschuur Wilsele
zo 17/12/2023 20u00
17/12 20u00
OH Gel
22 - 2
Project Ballie
Verona Bertem
zo 17/12/2023 21u00
17/12 21u00
Mednam cF
4 - 4
Mena Ants
Ter Heide Rotselaar
zo 17/12/2023 21u00
17/12 21u00
ZV Boys
5 - 2
Patro Hijsen
Sportodroom Boutersem
ma 18/12/2023 20u30
18/12 20u30
ZVC Rakett
5 - 8
KK Nozems
Sportodroom Boutersem
za 23/12/2023 18u00
23/12 18u00
Mednam cF
2 - 3
OH Gel
Sportschuur Holsbeek
za 06/01/2024 18u00
06/01 18u00
Mednam cF
8 - 15
Boys on Tour
Sportschuur Holsbeek
vr 12/01/2024 19u00
12/01 19u00
FFF
4 - 5
FC Heverly Hills
Sportschuur Wilsele
za 13/01/2024 20u00
13/01 20u00
Red Socks Wilsele
16 - 2
Project Ballie
Sportschuur Wilsele
zo 14/01/2024 20u00
14/01 20u00
OH Gel
10 - 3
ii De Menne
Verona Bertem
zo 14/01/2024 21u00
14/01 21u00
KK Nozems
6 - 4
Patro Hijsen
Sportcomplex Kessel-Lo
zo 14/01/2024 22u00
14/01 22u00
Boys on Tour
1 - 2
ZV Boys
Sportoase Leuven
ma 15/01/2024 20u30
15/01 20u30
ZVC Rakett
4 - 8
Mena Ants
Sportodroom Boutersem
zo 21/01/2024 20u00
21/01 20u00
Mena Ants
4 - 2
KK Nozems
Ter Heide Rotselaar
vr 26/01/2024 19u00
26/01 19u00
FFF
7 - 6
ii De Menne
Sportschuur Wilsele
za 27/01/2024 20u00
27/01 20u00
Red Socks Wilsele
5 - 0
ii De Menne
Sportschuur Wilsele
FF
zo 28/01/2024 20u00
28/01 20u00
OH Gel
5 - 5
Boys on Tour
Verona Bertem
zo 28/01/2024 21u00
28/01 21u00
ZV Boys
5 - 4
FC Heverly Hills
Sportodroom Boutersem
zo 28/01/2024 21u00
28/01 21u00
KK Nozems
8 - 3
Red Socks Wilsele
Sportcomplex Kessel-Lo
ma 29/01/2024 20u30
29/01 20u30
ZVC Rakett
2 - 4
ii De Menne
Sportodroom Boutersem
ma 29/01/2024 21u00
29/01 21u00
Patro Hijsen
7 - 4
Mednam cF
De Borre Bierbeek
vr 02/02/2024 20u00
02/02 20u00
FFF
2 - 6
KK Nozems
Sportschuur Wilsele
zo 04/02/2024 18u00
04/02 18u00
OH Gel
2 - 6
FC Heverly Hills
Sportschuur Wilsele
zo 04/02/2024 20u00
04/02 20u00
Mena Ants
3 - 7
ZV Boys
Ter Heide Rotselaar
vr 09/02/2024 19u00
09/02 19u00
FFF
19 - 1
Project Ballie
Sportschuur Wilsele
vr 09/02/2024 22u00
09/02 22u00
ii De Menne
4 - 5
Patro Hijsen
Sportschuur Wilsele
zo 11/02/2024 20u00
11/02 20u00
OH Gel
5 - 5
Mena Ants
Verona Bertem
zo 11/02/2024 21u00
11/02 21u00
Red Socks Wilsele
3 - 11
ZV Boys
Sportodroom Boutersem
zo 11/02/2024 21u00
11/02 21u00
KK Nozems
17 - 0
Mednam cF
Sportcomplex Kessel-Lo
ma 12/02/2024 20u30
12/02 20u30
ZVC Rakett
4 - 3
FC Heverly Hills
Sportodroom Boutersem
zo 18/02/2024 19u30
18/02 19u30
FC Heverly Hills
7 - 0
Mednam cF
Wijnpers Leuven
zo 18/02/2024 20u00
18/02 20u00
Mena Ants
9 - 8
FFF
Ter Heide Rotselaar
vr 23/02/2024 19u00
23/02 19u00
FFF
5 - 8
Red Socks Wilsele
Sportschuur Wilsele
vr 23/02/2024 22u00
23/02 22u00
ii De Menne
4 - 8
FC Heverly Hills
Sportschuur Wilsele
zo 25/02/2024 21u00
25/02 21u00
KK Nozems
3 - 4
ZV Boys
Sportcomplex Kessel-Lo
zo 25/02/2024 22u00
25/02 22u00
Boys on Tour
9 - 4
Mena Ants
Sportoase Leuven
ma 26/02/2024 20u30
26/02 20u30
ZVC Rakett
3 - 10
Red Socks Wilsele
Sportodroom Boutersem
ma 26/02/2024 21u00
26/02 21u00
Patro Hijsen
16 - 1
Project Ballie
De Borre Bierbeek
za 02/03/2024 17u00
02/03 17u00
Project Ballie
0 - 5
KK Nozems
Rijschool Leuven
FF
za 02/03/2024 18u00
02/03 18u00
Mednam cF
5 - 3
ii De Menne
Sportschuur Holsbeek
zo 03/03/2024 20u00
03/03 20u00
OH Gel
2 - 7
Patro Hijsen
Verona Bertem
vr 08/03/2024 22u00
08/03 22u00
ii De Menne
-
Mena Ants
Sportschuur Wilsele
za 09/03/2024 20u00
09/03 20u00
Red Socks Wilsele
8 - 4
Mednam cF
Sportschuur Wilsele
za 09/03/2024 22u00
09/03 22u00
FC Heverly Hills
7 - 3
Project Ballie
Rijschool Leuven
zo 10/03/2024 21u00
10/03 21u00
OH Gel
3 - 8
ZV Boys
Verona Bertem
zo 10/03/2024 22u00
10/03 22u00
Boys on Tour
6 - 4
KK Nozems
Sportoase Leuven
ma 11/03/2024 21u00
11/03 21u00
Patro Hijsen
6 - 2
ZVC Rakett
De Borre Bierbeek
za 16/03/2024 18u00
16/03 18u00
Mednam cF
3 - 10
FC Heverly Hills
Sportschuur Holsbeek
za 16/03/2024 18u00
16/03 18u00
Project Ballie
8 - 19
ZVC Rakett
Rijschool Leuven
za 23/03/2024 17u00
23/03 17u00
FC Heverly Hills
8 - 7
Red Socks Wilsele
Rijschool Leuven
zo 24/03/2024 20u00
24/03 20u00
OH Gel
4 - 4
FFF
Verona Bertem
zo 24/03/2024 21u00
24/03 21u00
ZV Boys
5 - 0
Mednam cF
Sportodroom Boutersem
FF
zo 24/03/2024 21u00
24/03 21u00
KK Nozems
5 - 6
ZVC Rakett
Sportcomplex Kessel-Lo
zo 24/03/2024 22u00
24/03 22u00
Boys on Tour
8 - 2
ii De Menne
Sportoase Leuven
ma 25/03/2024 21u00
25/03 21u00
Patro Hijsen
5 - 2
Red Socks Wilsele
De Borre Bierbeek
za 30/03/2024 18u00
30/03 18u00
Mednam cF
-
Project Ballie
Sportschuur Holsbeek
vr 05/04/2024 19u00
05/04 19u00
FFF
-
Patro Hijsen
Sportschuur Wilsele
za 06/04/2024 20u00
06/04 20u00
Red Socks Wilsele
-
OH Gel
Sportschuur Wilsele
zo 07/04/2024 21u00
07/04 21u00
ZV Boys
-
Mena Ants
Sportodroom Boutersem
zo 07/04/2024 21u00
07/04 21u00
KK Nozems
-
ii De Menne
Sportcomplex Kessel-Lo
zo 07/04/2024 22u00
07/04 22u00
Boys on Tour
-
ZVC Rakett
Sportoase Leuven
ma 08/04/2024 21u00
08/04 21u00
Patro Hijsen
-
FC Heverly Hills
De Borre Bierbeek
vr 12/04/2024 20u00
12/04 20u00
ii De Menne
-
ZV Boys
Sportschuur Wilsele
za 13/04/2024 21u00
13/04 21u00
FC Heverly Hills
-
FFF
Rijschool Leuven
zo 14/04/2024 20u00
14/04 20u00
Mena Ants
-
Mednam cF
Ter Heide Rotselaar
vr 19/04/2024 22u00
19/04 22u00
ii De Menne
-
FFF
Sportschuur Wilsele
za 20/04/2024 17u00
20/04 17u00
Project Ballie
-
Mena Ants
Rijschool Leuven
zo 21/04/2024 20u00
21/04 20u00
OH Gel
-
ZVC Rakett
Verona Bertem
zo 21/04/2024 21u00
21/04 21u00
ZV Boys
-
Red Socks Wilsele
Sportodroom Boutersem
zo 21/04/2024 21u00
21/04 21u00
KK Nozems
-
FC Heverly Hills
Sportcomplex Kessel-Lo
zo 21/04/2024 22u00
21/04 22u00
Boys on Tour
-
Patro Hijsen
Sportoase Leuven
ma 22/04/2024 21u00
22/04 21u00
Mena Ants
-
Patro Hijsen
De Borre Bierbeek
za 27/04/2024 18u00
27/04 18u00
Project Ballie
-
Boys on Tour
Rijschool Leuven
zo 28/04/2024 20u00
28/04 20u00
Mena Ants
-
OH Gel
Ter Heide Rotselaar
vr 03/05/2024 19u00
03/05 19u00
FFF
-
Mena Ants
Sportschuur Wilsele
za 04/05/2024 17u00
04/05 17u00
FC Heverly Hills
-
ii De Menne
Rijschool Leuven
za 04/05/2024 20u00
04/05 20u00
Red Socks Wilsele
-
Boys on Tour
Sportschuur Wilsele
zo 05/05/2024 21u00
05/05 21u00
KK Nozems
-
OH Gel
Sportcomplex Kessel-Lo
ma 06/05/2024 20u30
06/05 20u30
ZVC Rakett
-
Mednam cF
Sportodroom Boutersem
ma 06/05/2024 21u00
06/05 21u00
Patro Hijsen
-
ZV Boys
De Borre Bierbeek
za 11/05/2024 17u00
11/05 17u00
Project Ballie
-
ii De Menne
Rijschool Leuven
za 11/05/2024 18u00
11/05 18u00
FC Heverly Hills
-
OH Gel
Rijschool Leuven
za 11/05/2024 18u00
11/05 18u00
Mednam cF
-
KK Nozems
Sportschuur Holsbeek
zo 12/05/2024 20u00
12/05 20u00
FFF
-
OH Gel
Verona Bertem
vr 17/05/2024 22u00
17/05 22u00
ii De Menne
-
Mednam cF
Sportschuur Wilsele
za 18/05/2024 17u00
18/05 17u00
Project Ballie
-
FC Heverly Hills
Rijschool Leuven
za 18/05/2024 20u00
18/05 20u00
Red Socks Wilsele
-
KK Nozems
Sportschuur Wilsele
zo 19/05/2024 21u00
19/05 21u00
ZV Boys
-
Boys on Tour
Sportodroom Boutersem
ma 20/05/2024 20u30
20/05 20u30
ZVC Rakett
-
FFF
Sportodroom Boutersem
za 25/05/2024 18u00
25/05 18u00
Mednam cF
-
Patro Hijsen
Sportschuur Holsbeek
za 25/05/2024 18u00
25/05 18u00
Project Ballie
-
FFF
Rijschool Leuven
zo 26/05/2024 20u00
26/05 20u00
Mena Ants
-
Red Socks Wilsele
Ter Heide Rotselaar
vr 31/05/2024 19u00
31/05 19u00
FFF
-
ZV Boys
Sportschuur Wilsele
vr 31/05/2024 22u00
31/05 22u00
ii De Menne
-
Red Socks Wilsele
Sportschuur Wilsele
Nog te plannen
FC Heverly Hills
-
ZVC Rakett
Boys on Tour
-
Mednam cF
ZVC Rakett
-
Project Ballie
Mena Ants
-
ZVC Rakett
Mednam cF
-
FFF
Red Socks Wilsele
-
FFF
Mena Ants
-
ii De Menne
ii De Menne
-
Boys on Tour
Patro Hijsen
-
Boys on Tour
OH Gel
-
Mednam cF
FC Heverly Hills
-
Boys on Tour
FFF
-
ZVC Rakett
Boys on Tour
-
FFF
Stand
Statistieken
Pos
Ploeg
Gespeeld
#
Gewonnen
W+
Gelijk
W=
Verloren
W-
DG
DG
DT
DS
Punten
Ptn
Ptn/M
Ptn/M
1
ZV Boys
18
16
0
2
142
47
95
48
2.7
2
KK Nozems
19
12
3
4
131
55
76
39
2.1
3
FC Heverly Hills
16
11
1
4
103
55
48
34
2.1
4
Red Socks Wilsele
17
10
0
7
103
94
9
30
1.8
5
OH Gel
17
9
3
5
108
66
42
30
1.8
6
Patro Hijsen
17
9
1
7
88
67
21
28
1.6
7
Boys on Tour
14
8
2
4
108
60
48
26
1.9
8
ZVC Rakett
16
7
0
9
90
103
-13
21
1.3
9
Mena Ants
14
4
2
8
54
102
-48
14
1.0
10
ii De Menne
14
4
0
10
60
82
-22
12
0.9
11
FFF
12
3
3
6
71
64
7
12
1.0
12
Mednam cF
15
2
1
12
69
113
-44
7
0.5
13
Project Ballie
17
0
0
17
43
262
-219
0
0.0