Contact
Inloggen
Competities
Antwerpen
Brussels Gewest
Limburg
Oost-Vlaanderen
Vlaams Brabant
West-Vlaanderen
Reglement
Inschrijven
Contact
Inloggen
Inloggen
Wedstrijden & Stand 4e Klasse A Leuven
Eerdere wedstrijden
vr 01/09/2023 20u00
01/09 20u00
De Broskes
5 - 3
VK Gercy
Sportodroom Boutersem
vr 01/09/2023 21u00
01/09 21u00
De Deugnieten
4 - 7
De Marcellekes
Heilig Hart Heverlee
do 07/09/2023 22u00
07/09 22u00
De Loeiende Koe
5 - 2
De Broskes
Sportschuur Holsbeek
vr 08/09/2023 19u00
08/09 19u00
FC Bretel
4 - 3
Allemaal Voetbal Fans
Sportschuur Holsbeek
di 12/09/2023 22u00
12/09 22u00
Collygang
5 - 14
Espérance Leuven
Redingenhof Leuven
vr 15/09/2023 21u00
15/09 21u00
De Deugnieten
2 - 2
Paljax
Heilig Hart Heverlee
za 16/09/2023 20u00
16/09 20u00
Westerpoortje
3 - 5
ZVC Het Pleintje
UCLL Heverlee
ma 18/09/2023 20u00
18/09 20u00
VK Gercy
1 - 3
De Marcellekes
Sportschuur Wilsele
do 21/09/2023 21u00
21/09 21u00
Espérance Leuven
11 - 1
Paljax
Rijschool Leuven
vr 22/09/2023 19u00
22/09 19u00
FC Bretel
1 - 4
De Marcellekes
Sportschuur Holsbeek
za 23/09/2023 20u00
23/09 20u00
ZVC Het Pleintje
3 - 7
De Loeiende Koe
Sportcomplex Heverlee
di 26/09/2023 22u00
26/09 22u00
Collygang
6 - 2
De Deugnieten
Redingenhof Leuven
vr 29/09/2023 20u00
29/09 20u00
De Broskes
3 - 4
De Marcellekes
Sportodroom Boutersem
za 30/09/2023 20u00
30/09 20u00
Westerpoortje
4 - 4
De Deugnieten
UCLL Heverlee
za 30/09/2023 20u00
30/09 20u00
Paljax
1 - 2
Allemaal Voetbal Fans
Bart Swings Herent
ma 02/10/2023 20u00
02/10 20u00
VK Gercy
3 - 2
De Loeiende Koe
Sportschuur Wilsele
do 05/10/2023 21u00
05/10 21u00
Espérance Leuven
4 - 5
ZVC Het Pleintje
Rijschool Leuven
di 10/10/2023 22u00
10/10 22u00
Collygang
3 - 9
ZVC Het Pleintje
Redingenhof Leuven
vr 13/10/2023 20u00
13/10 20u00
De Broskes
3 - 0
FC Bretel
Sportodroom Boutersem
za 14/10/2023 20u00
14/10 20u00
Paljax
2 - 2
De Marcellekes
Bart Swings Herent
zo 15/10/2023 19u00
15/10 19u00
Allemaal Voetbal Fans
5 - 4
ZVC Het Pleintje
Redingenhof Leuven
ma 16/10/2023 20u00
16/10 20u00
VK Gercy
4 - 7
Collygang
Sportschuur Wilsele
do 19/10/2023 21u00
19/10 21u00
Espérance Leuven
4 - 0
Allemaal Voetbal Fans
Rijschool Leuven
vr 20/10/2023 19u00
20/10 19u00
FC Bretel
1 - 2
De Loeiende Koe
Sportschuur Holsbeek
vr 20/10/2023 21u00
20/10 21u00
Ballieboys
4 - 8
VK Gercy
Wijnpers Leuven
di 24/10/2023 22u00
24/10 22u00
Collygang
5 - 3
Westerpoortje
Redingenhof Leuven
vr 27/10/2023 21u00
27/10 21u00
De Deugnieten
4 - 3
Ballieboys
Heilig Hart Heverlee
za 28/10/2023 20u00
28/10 20u00
Paljax
3 - 1
ZVC Het Pleintje
Bart Swings Herent
za 28/10/2023 22u00
28/10 22u00
De Marcellekes
1 - 4
Westerpoortje
Sportschuur Wilsele
ma 30/10/2023 20u00
30/10 20u00
VK Gercy
5 - 2
Allemaal Voetbal Fans
Sportschuur Wilsele
vr 03/11/2023 19u00
03/11 19u00
FC Bretel
6 - 5
Paljax
Sportschuur Holsbeek
vr 03/11/2023 21u00
03/11 21u00
Ballieboys
5 - 0
FC Bretel
Wijnpers Leuven
FF
vr 10/11/2023 20u00
10/11 20u00
De Broskes
5 - 4
Collygang
Sportodroom Boutersem
ma 13/11/2023 20u00
13/11 20u00
VK Gercy
3 - 6
Westerpoortje
Sportschuur Wilsele
do 16/11/2023 21u00
16/11 21u00
Espérance Leuven
2 - 4
FC Bretel
Rijschool Leuven
do 16/11/2023 22u00
16/11 22u00
De Loeiende Koe
2 - 1
De Deugnieten
Sportschuur Holsbeek
za 18/11/2023 20u00
18/11 20u00
ZVC Het Pleintje
8 - 1
De Broskes
Sportcomplex Heverlee
za 18/11/2023 21u00
18/11 21u00
Ballieboys
0 - 5
Paljax
Wijnpers Leuven
FF
di 21/11/2023 22u00
21/11 22u00
Collygang
5 - 9
De Marcellekes
Redingenhof Leuven
vr 24/11/2023 21u00
24/11 21u00
De Deugnieten
1 - 6
De Broskes
Heilig Hart Heverlee
za 25/11/2023 22u00
25/11 22u00
De Marcellekes
0 - 5
Ballieboys
Sportschuur Wilsele
FF
zo 26/11/2023 19u00
26/11 19u00
Allemaal Voetbal Fans
4 - 5
De Loeiende Koe
Redingenhof Leuven
do 30/11/2023 21u00
30/11 21u00
Espérance Leuven
3 - 3
VK Gercy
Rijschool Leuven
do 30/11/2023 22u00
30/11 22u00
De Loeiende Koe
1 - 7
ZVC Het Pleintje
Sportschuur Holsbeek
vr 01/12/2023 19u00
01/12 19u00
FC Bretel
2 - 5
Westerpoortje
Sportschuur Holsbeek
di 05/12/2023 22u00
05/12 22u00
Collygang
6 - 4
Ballieboys
Redingenhof Leuven
vr 08/12/2023 21u00
08/12 21u00
De Deugnieten
5 - 6
ZVC Het Pleintje
Heilig Hart Heverlee
za 09/12/2023 20u00
09/12 20u00
Westerpoortje
9 - 1
De Broskes
UCLL Heverlee
za 09/12/2023 22u00
09/12 22u00
De Marcellekes
2 - 3
Espérance Leuven
Sportschuur Wilsele
ma 11/12/2023 20u00
11/12 20u00
VK Gercy
2 - 4
FC Bretel
Sportschuur Wilsele
do 14/12/2023 22u00
14/12 22u00
De Loeiende Koe
5 - 5
Ballieboys
Sportschuur Holsbeek
za 16/12/2023 19u00
16/12 19u00
Allemaal Voetbal Fans
1 - 7
Westerpoortje
Wijnpers Leuven
za 16/12/2023 20u00
16/12 20u00
ZVC Het Pleintje
0 - 1
Espérance Leuven
Sportcomplex Heverlee
di 19/12/2023 22u00
19/12 22u00
Collygang
7 - 2
Paljax
Redingenhof Leuven
vr 22/12/2023 20u00
22/12 20u00
De Broskes
1 - 5
De Loeiende Koe
Sportodroom Boutersem
vr 22/12/2023 21u00
22/12 21u00
De Deugnieten
3 - 3
VK Gercy
Heilig Hart Heverlee
za 23/12/2023 20u00
23/12 20u00
Paljax
3 - 3
Ballieboys
Bart Swings Herent
do 28/12/2023 22u00
28/12 22u00
De Loeiende Koe
14 - 5
Espérance Leuven
Sportschuur Holsbeek
vr 29/12/2023 19u00
29/12 19u00
FC Bretel
5 - 1
De Deugnieten
Sportschuur Holsbeek
vr 05/01/2024 20u00
05/01 20u00
De Broskes
4 - 1
Allemaal Voetbal Fans
Sportodroom Boutersem
vr 05/01/2024 21u00
05/01 21u00
De Deugnieten
7 - 2
Collygang
Heilig Hart Heverlee
za 06/01/2024 20u00
06/01 20u00
Westerpoortje
5 - 3
De Marcellekes
UCLL Heverlee
za 06/01/2024 20u00
06/01 20u00
Paljax
1 - 1
Espérance Leuven
Bart Swings Herent
ma 08/01/2024 20u00
08/01 20u00
VK Gercy
0 - 8
ZVC Het Pleintje
Sportschuur Wilsele
di 09/01/2024 19u00
09/01 19u00
Allemaal Voetbal Fans
4 - 2
Collygang
Rijschool Leuven
do 11/01/2024 21u00
11/01 21u00
Espérance Leuven
10 - 3
De Deugnieten
Rijschool Leuven
do 11/01/2024 22u00
11/01 22u00
De Loeiende Koe
6 - 6
Westerpoortje
Sportschuur Holsbeek
vr 19/01/2024 21u00
19/01 21u00
De Deugnieten
3 - 1
Westerpoortje
Heilig Hart Heverlee
za 20/01/2024 20u00
20/01 20u00
Paljax
10 - 2
De Broskes
Bart Swings Herent
za 20/01/2024 22u00
20/01 22u00
De Marcellekes
5 - 5
VK Gercy
Sportschuur Wilsele
zo 21/01/2024 22u00
21/01 22u00
Ballieboys
2 - 8
Westerpoortje
Wijnpers Leuven
do 25/01/2024 21u00
25/01 21u00
Espérance Leuven
6 - 2
De Broskes
Rijschool Leuven
do 25/01/2024 22u00
25/01 22u00
De Loeiende Koe
9 - 6
De Marcellekes
Sportschuur Holsbeek
vr 26/01/2024 19u00
26/01 19u00
FC Bretel
10 - 6
Collygang
Sportschuur Holsbeek
za 27/01/2024 20u00
27/01 20u00
ZVC Het Pleintje
5 - 3
Ballieboys
Sportcomplex Heverlee
di 30/01/2024 19u00
30/01 19u00
Allemaal Voetbal Fans
5 - 9
FC Bretel
Rijschool Leuven
vr 02/02/2024 20u00
02/02 20u00
De Broskes
1 - 3
Espérance Leuven
Sportodroom Boutersem
do 08/02/2024 21u00
08/02 21u00
Espérance Leuven
3 - 5
De Marcellekes
Rijschool Leuven
do 08/02/2024 22u00
08/02 22u00
De Loeiende Koe
3 - 3
FC Bretel
Sportschuur Holsbeek
za 10/02/2024 20u00
10/02 20u00
ZVC Het Pleintje
5 - 0
Collygang
Sportcomplex Heverlee
FF
ma 12/02/2024 20u00
12/02 20u00
Allemaal Voetbal Fans
3 - 0
De Deugnieten
Sportschuur Wilsele
vr 16/02/2024 20u00
16/02 20u00
De Broskes
2 - 6
Ballieboys
Sportodroom Boutersem
za 17/02/2024 20u00
17/02 20u00
Westerpoortje
1 - 3
VK Gercy
UCLL Heverlee
za 17/02/2024 20u00
17/02 20u00
Paljax
5 - 1
De Deugnieten
Bart Swings Herent
za 17/02/2024 22u00
17/02 22u00
De Marcellekes
0 - 5
Allemaal Voetbal Fans
Sportschuur Wilsele
FF
ma 19/02/2024 20u00
19/02 20u00
Paljax
10 - 4
VK Gercy
Sportschuur Wilsele
wo 21/02/2024 19u00
21/02 19u00
Allemaal Voetbal Fans
3 - 4
De Broskes
Sportschuur Wilsele
do 22/02/2024 22u00
22/02 22u00
De Loeiende Koe
3 - 2
VK Gercy
Sportschuur Holsbeek
vr 23/02/2024 19u00
23/02 19u00
FC Bretel
4 - 5
Ballieboys
Sportschuur Holsbeek
vr 01/03/2024 21u00
01/03 21u00
De Deugnieten
5 - 3
FC Bretel
Heilig Hart Heverlee
za 02/03/2024 20u00
02/03 20u00
Westerpoortje
3 - 9
Ballieboys
UCLL Heverlee
za 02/03/2024 22u00
02/03 22u00
De Marcellekes
6 - 8
De Broskes
Sportschuur Wilsele
ma 04/03/2024 20u00
04/03 20u00
VK Gercy
2 - 3
Paljax
Sportschuur Wilsele
do 07/03/2024 21u00
07/03 21u00
Espérance Leuven
8 - 7
Collygang
Rijschool Leuven
do 07/03/2024 22u00
07/03 22u00
De Loeiende Koe
4 - 1
Allemaal Voetbal Fans
Sportschuur Holsbeek
vr 08/03/2024 19u00
08/03 19u00
FC Bretel
2 - 5
De Broskes
Sportschuur Holsbeek
za 09/03/2024 20u00
09/03 20u00
ZVC Het Pleintje
7 - 4
Paljax
Sportcomplex Heverlee
ma 11/03/2024 21u00
11/03 21u00
Ballieboys
16 - 2
De Deugnieten
Sportschuur Wilsele
vr 15/03/2024 20u00
15/03 20u00
De Broskes
3 - 4
Westerpoortje
Sportodroom Boutersem
za 16/03/2024 20u00
16/03 20u00
Paljax
8 - 4
Collygang
Bart Swings Herent
ma 18/03/2024 20u00
18/03 20u00
VK Gercy
2 - 8
De Deugnieten
Sportschuur Wilsele
ma 18/03/2024 21u00
18/03 21u00
Ballieboys
6 - 2
Espérance Leuven
Rijschool Leuven
do 21/03/2024 21u00
21/03 21u00
Espérance Leuven
5 - 2
Ballieboys
Rijschool Leuven
do 21/03/2024 22u00
21/03 22u00
De Loeiende Koe
2 - 6
Collygang
Sportschuur Holsbeek
vr 22/03/2024 19u00
22/03 19u00
FC Bretel
13 - 3
VK Gercy
Sportschuur Holsbeek
za 23/03/2024 20u00
23/03 20u00
Ballieboys
9 - 4
De Marcellekes
Wijnpers Leuven
di 26/03/2024 22u00
26/03 22u00
Collygang
4 - 3
Allemaal Voetbal Fans
Redingenhof Leuven
vr 29/03/2024 20u00
29/03 20u00
De Broskes
2 - 7
ZVC Het Pleintje
Sportodroom Boutersem
za 30/03/2024 20u00
30/03 20u00
Westerpoortje
5 - 0
Allemaal Voetbal Fans
UCLL Heverlee
FF
za 30/03/2024 22u00
30/03 22u00
De Marcellekes
3 - 4
Paljax
Sportschuur Wilsele
di 02/04/2024 21u00
02/04 21u00
Ballieboys
4 - 3
ZVC Het Pleintje
Wijnpers Leuven
wo 03/04/2024 19u00
03/04 19u00
Allemaal Voetbal Fans
1 - 4
Ballieboys
Sportschuur Wilsele
do 04/04/2024 22u00
04/04 22u00
De Loeiende Koe
3 - 1
Paljax
Sportschuur Holsbeek
vr 05/04/2024 19u00
05/04 19u00
FC Bretel
3 - 1
Espérance Leuven
Sportschuur Holsbeek
za 06/04/2024 20u00
06/04 20u00
ZVC Het Pleintje
9 - 1
De Deugnieten
Sportschuur Wilsele
ma 08/04/2024 20u00
08/04 20u00
Allemaal Voetbal Fans
3 - 3
Paljax
Sportschuur Wilsele
di 09/04/2024 22u00
09/04 22u00
Collygang
5 - 0
FC Bretel
Redingenhof Leuven
FF
vr 12/04/2024 20u00
12/04 20u00
De Broskes
4 - 4
Paljax
Sportodroom Boutersem
za 13/04/2024 20u00
13/04 20u00
Westerpoortje
2 - 7
Collygang
UCLL Heverlee
ma 15/04/2024 20u00
15/04 20u00
VK Gercy
4 - 4
Ballieboys
Sportschuur Wilsele
wo 17/04/2024 19u00
17/04 19u00
Allemaal Voetbal Fans
2 - 5
Espérance Leuven
Sportschuur Wilsele
vr 19/04/2024 22u00
19/04 22u00
De Deugnieten
7 - 2
De Loeiende Koe
Wijnpers Leuven
za 20/04/2024 20u00
20/04 20u00
ZVC Het Pleintje
5 - 2
Westerpoortje
Sportcomplex Heverlee
di 23/04/2024 22u00
23/04 22u00
Collygang
12 - 5
De Broskes
Redingenhof Leuven
vr 26/04/2024 20u00
26/04 20u00
VK Gercy
3 - 9
De Broskes
Sportodroom Boutersem
vr 26/04/2024 21u00
26/04 21u00
De Deugnieten
5 - 4
Espérance Leuven
Heilig Hart Heverlee
za 27/04/2024 22u00
27/04 22u00
De Marcellekes
-
FC Bretel
Sportschuur Wilsele
do 02/05/2024 21u00
02/05 21u00
Espérance Leuven
-
De Loeiende Koe
Rijschool Leuven
vr 03/05/2024 19u00
03/05 19u00
FC Bretel
-
ZVC Het Pleintje
Sportschuur Holsbeek
za 04/05/2024 22u00
04/05 22u00
Ballieboys
-
Allemaal Voetbal Fans
Wijnpers Leuven
vr 10/05/2024 20u00
10/05 20u00
De Broskes
-
De Deugnieten
Sportodroom Boutersem
vr 10/05/2024 22u00
10/05 22u00
Ballieboys
-
Collygang
Sportschuur Wilsele
za 11/05/2024 20u00
11/05 20u00
Westerpoortje
-
De Loeiende Koe
UCLL Heverlee
za 11/05/2024 20u00
11/05 20u00
Paljax
-
FC Bretel
Bart Swings Herent
za 11/05/2024 22u00
11/05 22u00
De Marcellekes
-
Collygang
Sportschuur Wilsele
ma 13/05/2024 20u00
13/05 20u00
VK Gercy
-
Espérance Leuven
Sportschuur Wilsele
wo 15/05/2024 19u00
15/05 19u00
Allemaal Voetbal Fans
-
De Marcellekes
Sportschuur Wilsele
do 16/05/2024 21u00
16/05 21u00
Espérance Leuven
-
Westerpoortje
Rijschool Leuven
do 16/05/2024 22u00
16/05 22u00
Paljax
-
De Loeiende Koe
Sportschuur Holsbeek
vr 17/05/2024 19u00
17/05 19u00
ZVC Het Pleintje
-
FC Bretel
Sportschuur Holsbeek
za 18/05/2024 19u00
18/05 19u00
Allemaal Voetbal Fans
-
VK Gercy
Redingenhof Leuven
do 23/05/2024 22u00
23/05 22u00
Ballieboys
-
De Loeiende Koe
Redingenhof Leuven
vr 24/05/2024 20u00
24/05 20u00
De Deugnieten
-
Allemaal Voetbal Fans
Sportschuur Wilsele
vr 24/05/2024 20u00
24/05 20u00
Ballieboys
-
De Broskes
Sportodroom Boutersem
za 25/05/2024 20u00
25/05 20u00
Paljax
-
Westerpoortje
Bart Swings Herent
za 25/05/2024 22u00
25/05 22u00
ZVC Het Pleintje
-
De Marcellekes
Sportschuur Wilsele
zo 26/05/2024 20u00
26/05 20u00
ZVC Het Pleintje
-
Allemaal Voetbal Fans
Sportoase Leuven
do 30/05/2024 21u00
30/05 21u00
Westerpoortje
-
Espérance Leuven
Rijschool Leuven
do 30/05/2024 22u00
30/05 22u00
De Marcellekes
-
De Loeiende Koe
Sportschuur Holsbeek
Nog te plannen
Westerpoortje
-
FC Bretel
ZVC Het Pleintje
-
VK Gercy
De Marcellekes
-
ZVC Het Pleintje
Collygang
-
De Loeiende Koe
De Marcellekes
-
De Deugnieten
Collygang
-
VK Gercy
Westerpoortje
-
Paljax
Stand
Statistieken
Pos
Ploeg
Gespeeld
#
Gewonnen
W+
Gelijk
W=
Verloren
W-
DG
DG
DT
DS
Punten
Ptn
Ptn/M
Ptn/M
1
ZVC Het Pleintje
18
13
0
5
97
49
48
39
2.2
2
De Loeiende Koe
18
11
3
4
80
64
16
36
2.0
3
Espérance Leuven
20
11
2
7
95
71
24
35
1.8
4
Ballieboys
20
10
3
7
99
74
25
33
1.7
5
Collygang
20
10
0
10
103
106
-3
30
1.5
6
Paljax
20
8
6
6
77
68
9
30
1.5
7
Westerpoortje
18
9
2
7
78
63
15
29
1.6
8
FC Bretel
19
9
1
9
74
70
4
28
1.5
9
De Broskes
22
9
1
12
78
106
-28
28
1.3
10
De Deugnieten
21
7
3
11
69
101
-32
24
1.1
11
De Marcellekes
17
6
2
9
64
76
-12
20
1.2
12
Allemaal Voetbal Fans
19
5
1
13
48
74
-26
16
0.8
13
VK Gercy
20
4
4
12
63
103
-40
16
0.8