Contact
Inloggen
Competities
Antwerpen
Brussels Gewest
Limburg
Oost-Vlaanderen
Vlaams Brabant
West-Vlaanderen
Reglement
Inschrijven
Contact
Inloggen
Inloggen
Wedstrijden & Stand 2e Klasse A Leuven
Eerdere wedstrijden
vr 01/09/2023 21u00
01/09 21u00
FC De Geitjes
7 - 3
Dètteg Twinteg
Rijschool Leuven
zo 03/09/2023 21u00
03/09 21u00
GingerTube
7 - 3
Den Toog Opvelp C
Bart Swings Herent
vr 08/09/2023 19u00
08/09 19u00
STIR
6 - 5
ZVC Joow
Rijschool Leuven
vr 08/09/2023 21u00
08/09 21u00
Bal Special
6 - 8
FC Whale
Sportschuur Holsbeek
za 09/09/2023 17u00
09/09 17u00
Leuven Globeshotters
7 - 5
Den Toog Opvelp C
Wijnpers Leuven
vr 15/09/2023 21u00
15/09 21u00
Young Boys Boutersem
7 - 4
Dag Moeder
Sportodroom Boutersem
zo 17/09/2023 21u00
17/09 21u00
GingerTube
6 - 4
STIR
Bart Swings Herent
wo 20/09/2023 22u00
20/09 22u00
Dètteg Twinteg
7 - 5
ZVC WINA
Bart Swings Herent
vr 22/09/2023 21u00
22/09 21u00
Bal Special
4 - 3
ZVC Joow
Sportschuur Holsbeek
vr 22/09/2023 21u00
22/09 21u00
Den Toog Opvelp C
9 - 5
STIR
De Borre Bierbeek
za 23/09/2023 17u00
23/09 17u00
Leuven Globeshotters
3 - 9
FC Whale
Wijnpers Leuven
zo 24/09/2023 20u00
24/09 20u00
ZVC WINA
4 - 8
FC De Geitjes
Sportoase Leuven
vr 29/09/2023 21u00
29/09 21u00
Young Boys Boutersem
3 - 5
Poco Loco
Sportodroom Boutersem
vr 29/09/2023 21u00
29/09 21u00
Dag Moeder
4 - 9
FC De Geitjes
Rijschool Leuven
zo 01/10/2023 21u00
01/10 21u00
GingerTube
4 - 4
ZVC Joow
Bart Swings Herent
vr 06/10/2023 19u00
06/10 19u00
STIR
5 - 12
FC Whale
Rijschool Leuven
vr 06/10/2023 21u00
06/10 21u00
Bal Special
8 - 5
Den Toog Opvelp C
Sportschuur Holsbeek
za 07/10/2023 17u00
07/10 17u00
Leuven Globeshotters
10 - 5
Dètteg Twinteg
Wijnpers Leuven
zo 08/10/2023 20u00
08/10 20u00
ZVC WINA
2 - 11
ZVC Joow
Sportoase Leuven
vr 13/10/2023 20u00
13/10 20u00
Poco Loco
6 - 4
ZVC WINA
Sporthal Lubbeek
vr 13/10/2023 21u00
13/10 21u00
Young Boys Boutersem
5 - 11
Den Toog Opvelp C
Sportodroom Boutersem
vr 13/10/2023 21u00
13/10 21u00
Dag Moeder
5 - 4
ZVC Joow
Sportschuur Holsbeek
zo 15/10/2023 21u00
15/10 21u00
GingerTube
5 - 3
Leuven Globeshotters
Bart Swings Herent
wo 18/10/2023 22u00
18/10 22u00
Dètteg Twinteg
8 - 2
Young Boys Boutersem
Bart Swings Herent
do 19/10/2023 22u00
19/10 22u00
ZVC Joow
4 - 2
Den Toog Opvelp C
Sportodroom Boutersem
vr 20/10/2023 19u00
20/10 19u00
STIR
2 - 8
Dag Moeder
Rijschool Leuven
za 21/10/2023 17u00
21/10 17u00
Young Boys Boutersem
5 - 10
Leuven Globeshotters
Wijnpers Leuven
zo 22/10/2023 20u00
22/10 20u00
ZVC WINA
3 - 3
GingerTube
Sportoase Leuven
ma 23/10/2023 22u00
23/10 22u00
FC Whale
5 - 4
Den Toog Opvelp C
Rijschool Leuven
vr 27/10/2023 20u00
27/10 20u00
Poco Loco
4 - 7
FC De Geitjes
Sporthal Lubbeek
zo 29/10/2023 21u00
29/10 21u00
GingerTube
4 - 1
Young Boys Boutersem
Bart Swings Herent
vr 03/11/2023 19u00
03/11 19u00
STIR
1 - 5
Dètteg Twinteg
Rijschool Leuven
zo 05/11/2023 20u00
05/11 20u00
ZVC WINA
7 - 4
Leuven Globeshotters
Sportoase Leuven
ma 06/11/2023 22u00
06/11 22u00
FC Whale
6 - 5
GingerTube
Rijschool Leuven
vr 10/11/2023 21u00
10/11 21u00
Dag Moeder
5 - 8
GingerTube
Sportschuur Holsbeek
wo 15/11/2023 22u00
15/11 22u00
Dètteg Twinteg
3 - 4
GingerTube
Bart Swings Herent
vr 17/11/2023 19u00
17/11 19u00
STIR
9 - 3
Bal Special
Rijschool Leuven
vr 17/11/2023 21u00
17/11 21u00
Den Toog Opvelp C
3 - 4
Dag Moeder
De Borre Bierbeek
za 18/11/2023 17u00
18/11 17u00
Leuven Globeshotters
3 - 5
ZVC Joow
Wijnpers Leuven
ma 20/11/2023 22u00
20/11 22u00
FC Whale
8 - 4
Young Boys Boutersem
Rijschool Leuven
vr 24/11/2023 21u00
24/11 21u00
Dag Moeder
1 - 9
ZVC WINA
Sportschuur Holsbeek
wo 29/11/2023 22u00
29/11 22u00
Dètteg Twinteg
In behandeling
Dag Moeder
Bart Swings Herent
do 30/11/2023 22u00
30/11 22u00
ZVC Joow
8 - 3
FC De Geitjes
Sportodroom Boutersem
vr 01/12/2023 19u00
01/12 19u00
STIR
4 - 9
Young Boys Boutersem
Rijschool Leuven
vr 01/12/2023 21u00
01/12 21u00
Bal Special
3 - 7
GingerTube
Sportschuur Holsbeek
vr 01/12/2023 21u00
01/12 21u00
Den Toog Opvelp C
2 - 5
Leuven Globeshotters
De Borre Bierbeek
ma 04/12/2023 22u00
04/12 22u00
ZVC Joow
6 - 4
FC Whale
Rijschool Leuven
vr 08/12/2023 20u00
08/12 20u00
Poco Loco
9 - 3
STIR
Sporthal Lubbeek
vr 08/12/2023 21u00
08/12 21u00
Young Boys Boutersem
6 - 2
Bal Special
Sportodroom Boutersem
zo 10/12/2023 21u00
10/12 21u00
GingerTube
4 - 1
FC De Geitjes
Bart Swings Herent
do 14/12/2023 22u00
14/12 22u00
ZVC Joow
4 - 1
ZVC WINA
Sportodroom Boutersem
vr 15/12/2023 21u00
15/12 21u00
Bal Special
9 - 1
Dètteg Twinteg
Sportschuur Holsbeek
za 16/12/2023 17u00
16/12 17u00
Leuven Globeshotters
4 - 6
GingerTube
Wijnpers Leuven
ma 18/12/2023 22u00
18/12 22u00
FC Whale
4 - 3
ZVC WINA
Rijschool Leuven
vr 22/12/2023 20u00
22/12 20u00
Poco Loco
2 - 5
Bal Special
Sporthal Lubbeek
vr 22/12/2023 21u00
22/12 21u00
FC De Geitjes
0 - 5
Leuven Globeshotters
Rijschool Leuven
FF
vr 22/12/2023 21u00
22/12 21u00
Young Boys Boutersem
3 - 7
ZVC WINA
Sportodroom Boutersem
wo 27/12/2023 22u00
27/12 22u00
Dètteg Twinteg
11 - 8
FC Whale
Bart Swings Herent
vr 29/12/2023 21u00
29/12 21u00
FC De Geitjes
0 - 5
Bal Special
Sportschuur Holsbeek
FF
vr 29/12/2023 21u00
29/12 21u00
Den Toog Opvelp C
1 - 2
GingerTube
De Borre Bierbeek
za 30/12/2023 17u00
30/12 17u00
Leuven Globeshotters
5 - 10
Young Boys Boutersem
Wijnpers Leuven
do 04/01/2024 20u00
04/01 20u00
Bal Special
8 - 2
Leuven Globeshotters
Sportschuur Holsbeek
vr 05/01/2024 20u00
05/01 20u00
Poco Loco
8 - 3
GingerTube
Sporthal Lubbeek
vr 05/01/2024 21u00
05/01 21u00
FC De Geitjes
7 - 9
FC Whale
Rijschool Leuven
vr 05/01/2024 21u00
05/01 21u00
Young Boys Boutersem
9 - 6
Dètteg Twinteg
Sportodroom Boutersem
vr 05/01/2024 21u00
05/01 21u00
Dag Moeder
7 - 2
STIR
Sportschuur Holsbeek
wo 10/01/2024 22u00
10/01 22u00
Dètteg Twinteg
8 - 1
Den Toog Opvelp C
Bart Swings Herent
do 11/01/2024 22u00
11/01 22u00
ZVC Joow
3 - 4
GingerTube
Sportodroom Boutersem
vr 12/01/2024 19u00
12/01 19u00
STIR
4 - 2
Leuven Globeshotters
Rijschool Leuven
vr 12/01/2024 21u00
12/01 21u00
Bal Special
4 - 6
Poco Loco
Sportschuur Holsbeek
zo 14/01/2024 20u00
14/01 20u00
ZVC WINA
2 - 2
Den Toog Opvelp C
Sportoase Leuven
ma 15/01/2024 22u00
15/01 22u00
FC Whale
8 - 2
Dag Moeder
Rijschool Leuven
vr 19/01/2024 20u00
19/01 20u00
Poco Loco
11 - 2
Young Boys Boutersem
Sporthal Lubbeek
vr 19/01/2024 21u00
19/01 21u00
FC De Geitjes
5 - 6
ZVC WINA
Rijschool Leuven
zo 21/01/2024 21u00
21/01 21u00
GingerTube
4 - 3
Dag Moeder
Bart Swings Herent
do 25/01/2024 22u00
25/01 22u00
ZVC Joow
2 - 8
Dètteg Twinteg
Sportodroom Boutersem
vr 26/01/2024 19u00
26/01 19u00
STIR
3 - 6
Den Toog Opvelp C
Rijschool Leuven
vr 26/01/2024 21u00
26/01 21u00
Bal Special
0 - 6
ZVC WINA
Sportschuur Holsbeek
za 27/01/2024 17u00
27/01 17u00
Leuven Globeshotters
2 - 1
Poco Loco
Wijnpers Leuven
ma 29/01/2024 22u00
29/01 22u00
FC Whale
7 - 3
ZVC Joow
Rijschool Leuven
zo 04/02/2024 21u00
04/02 21u00
GingerTube
3 - 5
FC Whale
Ivo Van Damme Veltem
wo 07/02/2024 22u00
07/02 22u00
Dètteg Twinteg
8 - 8
Leuven Globeshotters
Bart Swings Herent
do 08/02/2024 22u00
08/02 22u00
ZVC Joow
5 - 0
Dag Moeder
Sportodroom Boutersem
FF
vr 09/02/2024 19u00
09/02 19u00
STIR
3 - 7
ZVC WINA
Rijschool Leuven
ma 12/02/2024 22u00
12/02 22u00
FC Whale
12 - 2
Leuven Globeshotters
Rijschool Leuven
vr 16/02/2024 20u00
16/02 20u00
Poco Loco
3 - 3
Dètteg Twinteg
Sporthal Lubbeek
vr 16/02/2024 21u00
16/02 21u00
FC De Geitjes
4 - 9
Dag Moeder
Rijschool Leuven
zo 18/02/2024 21u00
18/02 21u00
GingerTube
3 - 4
Bal Special
Bart Swings Herent
wo 21/02/2024 22u00
21/02 22u00
Dètteg Twinteg
1 - 9
FC De Geitjes
Bart Swings Herent
vr 23/02/2024 21u00
23/02 21u00
Den Toog Opvelp C
5 - 0
ZVC Joow
De Borre Bierbeek
FF
zo 25/02/2024 20u00
25/02 20u00
ZVC WINA
1 - 4
Poco Loco
Sportoase Leuven
vr 01/03/2024 21u00
01/03 21u00
Young Boys Boutersem
2 - 7
FC Whale
Sportodroom Boutersem
vr 01/03/2024 21u00
01/03 21u00
Dag Moeder
2 - 8
Poco Loco
Sportschuur Holsbeek
zo 03/03/2024 21u00
03/03 21u00
GingerTube
1 - 8
ZVC WINA
Bart Swings Herent
wo 06/03/2024 22u00
06/03 22u00
Dètteg Twinteg
7 - 3
STIR
Bart Swings Herent
do 07/03/2024 22u00
07/03 22u00
ZVC Joow
5 - 0
Leuven Globeshotters
Sportodroom Boutersem
FF
vr 08/03/2024 21u00
08/03 21u00
Bal Special
6 - 7
FC De Geitjes
Sportschuur Holsbeek
vr 08/03/2024 21u00
08/03 21u00
Den Toog Opvelp C
3 - 6
Poco Loco
De Borre Bierbeek
zo 10/03/2024 19u30
10/03 19u30
ZVC WINA
5 - 6
Dètteg Twinteg
Wijnpers Leuven
ma 11/03/2024 22u00
11/03 22u00
FC Whale
8 - 8
STIR
Rijschool Leuven
do 14/03/2024 21u00
14/03 21u00
Bal Special
8 - 2
Dag Moeder
Sportschuur Holsbeek
vr 15/03/2024 21u00
15/03 21u00
FC De Geitjes
7 - 3
Poco Loco
Rijschool Leuven
vr 15/03/2024 21u00
15/03 21u00
Dag Moeder
10 - 4
Den Toog Opvelp C
Sportschuur Holsbeek
wo 20/03/2024 22u00
20/03 22u00
Dètteg Twinteg
4 - 8
Bal Special
Bart Swings Herent
do 21/03/2024 22u00
21/03 22u00
ZVC Joow
5 - 0
Poco Loco
Sportodroom Boutersem
FF
vr 22/03/2024 19u00
22/03 19u00
STIR
5 - 1
GingerTube
Rijschool Leuven
vr 22/03/2024 21u00
22/03 21u00
Den Toog Opvelp C
5 - 6
FC Whale
De Borre Bierbeek
za 23/03/2024 17u00
23/03 17u00
Leuven Globeshotters
6 - 1
FC De Geitjes
Wijnpers Leuven
zo 24/03/2024 20u00
24/03 20u00
ZVC WINA
5 - 4
Young Boys Boutersem
Sportoase Leuven
vr 29/03/2024 20u00
29/03 20u00
Poco Loco
-
Leuven Globeshotters
Sporthal Lubbeek
vr 29/03/2024 21u00
29/03 21u00
Young Boys Boutersem
-
GingerTube
Sportodroom Boutersem
wo 03/04/2024 22u00
03/04 22u00
Dètteg Twinteg
-
ZVC Joow
Bart Swings Herent
do 04/04/2024 20u00
04/04 20u00
Leuven Globeshotters
-
Dag Moeder
Sportschuur Holsbeek
vr 05/04/2024 19u00
05/04 19u00
STIR
-
Poco Loco
Rijschool Leuven
vr 05/04/2024 21u00
05/04 21u00
Den Toog Opvelp C
-
Bal Special
De Borre Bierbeek
za 06/04/2024 17u00
06/04 17u00
Leuven Globeshotters
-
ZVC WINA
Wijnpers Leuven
ma 08/04/2024 22u00
08/04 22u00
FC Whale
-
FC De Geitjes
Rijschool Leuven
vr 12/04/2024 20u00
12/04 20u00
Poco Loco
-
ZVC Joow
Sporthal Lubbeek
vr 12/04/2024 21u00
12/04 21u00
FC De Geitjes
-
GingerTube
Rijschool Leuven
vr 12/04/2024 21u00
12/04 21u00
Young Boys Boutersem
-
STIR
Sportodroom Boutersem
vr 12/04/2024 21u00
12/04 21u00
Dag Moeder
-
Dètteg Twinteg
Sportschuur Holsbeek
do 18/04/2024 22u00
18/04 22u00
ZVC Joow
-
Bal Special
Sportodroom Boutersem
vr 19/04/2024 21u00
19/04 21u00
Bal Special
-
Young Boys Boutersem
Sportschuur Holsbeek
vr 19/04/2024 21u00
19/04 21u00
Den Toog Opvelp C
-
Dètteg Twinteg
De Borre Bierbeek
vr 19/04/2024 22u00
19/04 22u00
Poco Loco
-
FC Whale
Redingenhof Leuven
za 20/04/2024 17u00
20/04 17u00
Leuven Globeshotters
-
STIR
Wijnpers Leuven
zo 21/04/2024 20u00
21/04 20u00
ZVC WINA
-
Dag Moeder
Sportoase Leuven
ma 22/04/2024 22u00
22/04 22u00
FC Whale
-
Bal Special
Rijschool Leuven
vr 26/04/2024 21u00
26/04 21u00
Dag Moeder
-
Young Boys Boutersem
Sportschuur Holsbeek
zo 28/04/2024 21u00
28/04 21u00
GingerTube
-
Poco Loco
Bart Swings Herent
ma 29/04/2024 21u00
29/04 21u00
Den Toog Opvelp C
-
Young Boys Boutersem
De Borre Bierbeek
do 02/05/2024 22u00
02/05 22u00
ZVC Joow
-
STIR
Sportodroom Boutersem
vr 03/05/2024 19u00
03/05 19u00
STIR
-
FC De Geitjes
Rijschool Leuven
vr 03/05/2024 20u00
03/05 20u00
FC Whale
-
Dètteg Twinteg
Sportschuur Wilsele
vr 03/05/2024 21u00
03/05 21u00
Bal Special
-
STIR
Sportschuur Wilsele
vr 03/05/2024 21u00
03/05 21u00
Young Boys Boutersem
-
FC De Geitjes
Sportodroom Boutersem
vr 03/05/2024 21u00
03/05 21u00
Den Toog Opvelp C
-
ZVC WINA
De Borre Bierbeek
za 04/05/2024 17u00
04/05 17u00
Leuven Globeshotters
-
Bal Special
Wijnpers Leuven
ma 06/05/2024 22u00
06/05 22u00
FC Whale
-
Poco Loco
Rijschool Leuven
wo 08/05/2024 20u00
08/05 20u00
ZVC WINA
-
Bal Special
Sportoase Leuven
vr 10/05/2024 20u00
10/05 20u00
Poco Loco
-
Dag Moeder
Sporthal Lubbeek
zo 12/05/2024 21u00
12/05 21u00
GingerTube
-
Dètteg Twinteg
Bart Swings Herent
wo 15/05/2024 22u00
15/05 22u00
Dètteg Twinteg
-
Poco Loco
Bart Swings Herent
do 16/05/2024 22u00
16/05 22u00
ZVC Joow
-
Young Boys Boutersem
Sportodroom Boutersem
vr 17/05/2024 21u00
17/05 21u00
FC De Geitjes
-
Den Toog Opvelp C
De Borre Bierbeek
vr 17/05/2024 21u00
17/05 21u00
ZVC WINA
-
STIR
Rijschool Leuven
za 18/05/2024 17u00
18/05 17u00
Dag Moeder
-
Leuven Globeshotters
Wijnpers Leuven
vr 31/05/2024 21u00
31/05 21u00
Poco Loco
-
Den Toog Opvelp C
Rijschool Leuven
Nog te plannen
FC De Geitjes
-
ZVC Joow
FC De Geitjes
-
Young Boys Boutersem
Young Boys Boutersem
-
ZVC Joow
Dag Moeder
-
Bal Special
Den Toog Opvelp C
-
FC De Geitjes
FC De Geitjes
-
STIR
Dag Moeder
-
FC Whale
ZVC WINA
-
FC Whale
Stand
Statistieken
Pos
Ploeg
Gespeeld
#
Gewonnen
W+
Gelijk
W=
Verloren
W-
DG
DG
DT
DS
Punten
Ptn
Ptn/M
Ptn/M
1
FC Whale
17
14
1
2
126
79
47
43
2.5
2
GingerTube
20
12
2
6
84
77
7
38
1.9
3
Poco Loco
15
9
1
5
76
54
22
28
1.9
4
ZVC Joow
17
9
1
7
77
58
19
28
1.6
5
Bal Special
16
9
0
7
83
71
12
27
1.7
6
ZVC WINA
18
8
2
8
85
76
9
26
1.4
7
Dètteg Twinteg
17
8
2
7
94
94
0
26
1.5
8
Leuven Globeshotters
18
7
1
10
81
98
-17
22
1.2
9
FC De Geitjes
15
7
0
8
75
77
-2
21
1.4
10
Dag Moeder
15
6
0
9
66
85
-19
18
1.2
11
Young Boys Boutersem
15
5
0
10
72
97
-25
15
1.0
12
Den Toog Opvelp C
17
4
1
12
71
87
-16
13
0.8
13
STIR
16
4
1
11
67
104
-37
13
0.8